Results

Wednesday 17 January 2018

Premier Division

19:30
Colliers Wood United
vs
Godalming Town

Tuesday 16 January 2018

Premier Division

19:45
Walton & Hersham
1 - 1 Full time
Knaphill

Aldershot Senior Cup 17-18 - 3rd Round (QF)

19:45
Bagshot
P - P
Farnham Town

Surrey Senior Cup 17-18 - 2nd Round

19:45
Epsom & Ewell
0 - 5 Full time
Merstham

Middlesex Senior Cup 17-18 - 3rd Round (QF)

19:45
Hendon
9 - 1 Full time
Spelthorne Sports

Monday 15 January 2018

Grant-McLellan Youth Cup 17-18 - 2nd Round

19:45
Abbey Rangers
P - P
Ash United

Saturday 13 January 2018

Premier Division

15:00
AFC Hayes
P - P
Colliers Wood United
15:00
Balham
2 - 1 Full time
Chertsey Town
15:00
Bedfont Sports
4 - 2 Full time
Guildford City
15:00
CB Hounslow United
1 - 0 Full time
Sutton Common Rovers
15:00
Godalming Town
1 - 2 Full time
Epsom & Ewell
15:00
Hanworth Villa
0 - 2 Full time
Walton & Hersham
15:00
Horley Town
1 - 1 Full time
Farnham Town
15:00
North Greenford United
4 - 1 Full time
Knaphill
15:00
Redhill
1 - 1 Full time
Camberley Town
15:00
Spelthorne Sports
1 - 0 Full time
Banstead Athletic
15:00
Westfield
3 - 0 Full time
Abbey Rangers

Division One

15:00
Badshot Lea
3 - 0 Full time
Kensington Borough
15:00
Bagshot
2 - 0 Full time
FC Deportivo Galicia
15:00
Bedfont & Feltham
1 - 1 Full time
Fleet Spurs
15:00
Cove
0 - 1 Full time
AC London
15:00
Eversley & California
1 - 2 Full time
Ash United
15:00
Raynes Park Vale
0 - 1 Full time
Cobham
14:00
Staines Lammas
2 - 0 Full time
South Park Res
14:00
Worcester Park
4 - 3 Full time
Frimley Green

Esoteric Records Division One Challenge Cup 17-18 - 2nd Round

13:30
Sheerwater
5 - 2 Full time
Farleigh Rovers

Wednesday 10 January 2018

Under 18 Youth Division (South)

19:30
Loxwood
2 - 0 Full time
Horley Town

Tuesday 9 January 2018

Aldershot Senior Cup 17-18 - 2nd Round

19:45
Chertsey Town
0 - 4 Full time
Hartley Wintney

S. Comb. Cup 17-18 - 1st Round

19:45
Chessington & Hook United
1 - 7 Full time
Walton Casuals

Surrey Senior Cup 17-18 - 2nd Round

19:45
Farnham Town
0 - 3 Full time
Metropolitan Police
19:30
Westfield
2 - 3 Full time
Colliers Wood United

Saturday 6 January 2018

Division One

15:00
AC London
2 - 1 Full time
Staines Lammas
15:00
Ash United
5 - 4 Full time
Bedfont & Feltham
15:00
Cobham
5 - 2 Full time
Chessington & Hook United
15:00
FC Deportivo Galicia
2 - 2 Full time
Eversley & California
15:00
Frimley Green
3 - 2 Full time
Farleigh Rovers
15:00
Kensington Borough
4 - 0 Full time
Raynes Park Vale
15:00
South Park Res
P - P
Bagshot
14:00
Worcester Park
0 - 1 Full time
Sheerwater

Premier Division

15:00
Balham
A - A
North Greenford United
Att. 42
CB Hounslow United
4 - 3 Full time
AFC Hayes
15:00
Camberley Town
3 - 0 Full time
Colliers Wood United
15:00
Chertsey Town
7 - 1 Full time
Banstead Athletic
15:00
Farnham Town
1 - 2 Full time
Westfield
15:00
Hanworth Villa
1 - 1 Full time
Spelthorne Sports
15:00
Knaphill
2 - 1 Full time
Bedfont Sports
15:00
Redhill
3 - 0 Full time
Epsom & Ewell
15:00
Sutton Common Rovers
3 - 1 Full time
Guildford City
15:00
Walton & Hersham
3 - 1 Full time
Godalming Town

Buildbase FA Vase 17-18 - 4th Round

15:00
Horley Town
1 - 2 Full time
Chichester City

Friday 5 January 2018

Division One

15:00
Fleet Spurs
1 - 4 Full time
Badshot Lea

Thursday 4 January 2018

John Bennett Under-21 Development Division

19:30
Chessington & Hook United
P - P
Bagshot

Latest news

Weekly Bulletin
General Weekly Bulletin

Available for Download

Preview Saturday 13 January
General Preview Saturday 13 January

Full programme on Saturday

Ken Reed
General Ken Reed

RIP Ken Reed

The Cherry Red Records Combined Counties Football League newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe