Results

Wednesday 31 January 2018

Premier Division

19:30
Balham
P - P
Farnham Town

Tuesday 30 January 2018

Premier Division

19:30
Colliers Wood United
4 - 1 Full time
Godalming Town
19:45
Spelthorne Sports
2 - 3 Full time
Chertsey Town
19:30
Westfield
6 - 1 Full time
AFC Hayes

Monday 29 January 2018

Premier Division

19:45
Sutton Common Rovers
3 - 0 Full time
Abbey Rangers

Saturday 27 January 2018

Premier Division

15:00
Abbey Rangers
1 - 1 Full time
Farnham Town
15:00
Banstead Athletic
P - P
Bedfont Sports
15:00
Camberley Town
2 - 1 Full time
Balham
15:00
Colliers Wood United
1 - 3 Full time
Westfield
15:00
Godalming Town
0 - 0 Full time
CB Hounslow United
15:00
Guildford City
4 - 1 Full time
Hanworth Villa
Att. 33
Horley Town
2 - 2 Full time
AFC Hayes
15:00
Knaphill
5 - 0 Full time
Redhill
15:00
Spelthorne Sports
0 - 0 Full time
Epsom & Ewell
15:00
Walton & Hersham
1 - 3 Full time
North Greenford United

Tuesday 23 January 2018

Premier Division

19:45
AFC Hayes
P - P
Chertsey Town
19:45
Bedfont Sports
0 - 5 Full time
Westfield
19:45
Epsom & Ewell
1 - 1 Full time
Abbey Rangers

Saturday 20 January 2018

Premier Division

15:00
Banstead Athletic
P - P
Sutton Common Rovers
15:00
Bedfont Sports
3 - 0 Full time
Spelthorne Sports
15:00
Camberley Town
P - P
Hanworth Villa
15:00
Chertsey Town
1 - 3 Full time
Knaphill
14:00
Colliers Wood United
P - P
Abbey Rangers
15:00
Epsom & Ewell
P - P
Balham
15:00
Farnham Town
P - P
Godalming Town
15:00
Guildford City
P - P
Walton & Hersham
15:00
North Greenford United
P - P
Horley Town
15:00
Redhill
P - P
CB Hounslow United
15:00
Westfield
P - P
AFC Hayes

Wednesday 17 January 2018

Premier Division

19:30
Colliers Wood United
P - P
Godalming Town

Tuesday 16 January 2018

Premier Division

19:45
Walton & Hersham
1 - 1 Full time
Knaphill

Saturday 13 January 2018

Premier Division

15:00
AFC Hayes
P - P
Colliers Wood United
15:00
Balham
2 - 1 Full time
Chertsey Town
15:00
Bedfont Sports
4 - 2 Full time
Guildford City
15:00
CB Hounslow United
1 - 0 Full time
Sutton Common Rovers
15:00
Godalming Town
1 - 2 Full time
Epsom & Ewell
15:00
Hanworth Villa
0 - 2 Full time
Walton & Hersham
15:00
Horley Town
1 - 1 Full time
Farnham Town
15:00
North Greenford United
4 - 1 Full time
Knaphill
15:00
Redhill
1 - 1 Full time
Camberley Town
15:00
Spelthorne Sports
1 - 0 Full time
Banstead Athletic
15:00
Westfield
3 - 0 Full time
Abbey Rangers

Saturday 6 January 2018

Premier Division

15:00
Balham
A - A
North Greenford United
Att. 42
CB Hounslow United
4 - 3 Full time
AFC Hayes
15:00
Camberley Town
3 - 0 Full time
Colliers Wood United
15:00
Chertsey Town
7 - 1 Full time
Banstead Athletic
15:00
Farnham Town
1 - 2 Full time
Westfield
15:00
Hanworth Villa
1 - 1 Full time
Spelthorne Sports
15:00
Knaphill
2 - 1 Full time
Bedfont Sports
15:00
Redhill
3 - 0 Full time
Epsom & Ewell
15:00
Sutton Common Rovers
3 - 1 Full time
Guildford City
15:00
Walton & Hersham
3 - 1 Full time
Godalming Town

Latest news

Under-18 and Under-23 Constitutions
General Under-18 and Under-23 Constitutions

Under-18 and Under-23 Constitutions

Registration Form 2018-2019
General Registration Form 2018-2019

Registration Form 2018-2019

Last Call for U18 and U23 entries
General Last Call for U18 and U23 entries

4 vacancies in the U23's and 2 in the U18's

The Cherry Red Records Combined Counties Football League newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe