Results

Saturday 31 March 2018

Division One

15:00
AC London
P - P
South Park Res
15:00
Bagshot
P - P
Cove
15:00
Chessington & Hook United
P - P
Bedfont & Feltham
15:00
Cobham
3 - 0 Full time
Frimley Green
15:00
Kensington Borough
P - P
Ash United
15:00
Raynes Park Vale
P - P
Badshot Lea
15:00
Sheerwater
P - P
Farleigh Rovers

Premier Division

15:00
Abbey Rangers
P - P
Walton & Hersham
15:00
Banstead Athletic
P - P
Balham
15:00
Camberley Town
P - P
Westfield
15:00
Hanworth Villa
P - P
AFC Hayes
15:00
Horley Town
0 - 1 Full time
Guildford City
15:00
Knaphill
P - P
Godalming Town
15:00
North Greenford United
P - P
CB Hounslow United
15:00
Spelthorne Sports
2 - 2 Full time
Farnham Town
15:00
Sutton Common Rovers
1 - 1 Full time
Redhill

Esoteric Records Division One Challenge Cup 17-18 - Semi-Final

15:00
Eversley & California
2 - 0 Full time
FC Deportivo Galicia
15:00
Worcester Park
0 - 1 Full time
Staines Lammas

Friday 30 March 2018

Premier Division

19:45
Epsom & Ewell
0 - 1 Full time
Colliers Wood United

Wednesday 28 March 2018

Premier Division

19:30
Balham
P - P
Farnham Town

Division One

19:45
FC Deportivo Galicia
5 - 6 Full time
Badshot Lea
19:45
South Park Res
P - P
Farleigh Rovers

London Senior Cup 17-18 - Semi-Final

19:45
Dulwich Hamlet
P - P
Balham

Tuesday 27 March 2018

Premier Division

19:45
AFC Hayes
P - P
Abbey Rangers
19:45
Banstead Athletic
P - P
North Greenford United
15:00
Camberley Town
0 - 1 Full time
Sutton Common Rovers
19:45
Farnham Town
0 - 4 Full time
Redhill
19:30
Knaphill
P - P
CB Hounslow United
19:30
Westfield
4 - 0 Full time
Walton & Hersham

John Bennett Under-21 Development Division

19:30
CB Hounslow United
2 - 2 Full time
Chessington & Hook United

Division One

19:45
Cove
0 - 3 Full time
Bedfont & Feltham
19:45
Fleet Spurs
1 - 1 Full time
Frimley Green

Aldershot Senior Cup 17-18 - 2nd Round

19:45
Godalming Town
1 - 9 Full time
British Army

Middlesex Charity Cup 17-18 - 3rd Round (QF)

19:45
Spelthorne Sports
3 - 0 Full time
Broadfields United

Monday 26 March 2018

Under 18 Youth Division (South)

19:30
Redhill
1 - 0 Full time
Merstham

Saturday 24 March 2018

Premier Division

Att. 39
AFC Hayes
3 - 2 Full time
Guildford City
15:00
Abbey Rangers
2 - 1 Full time
Horley Town
15:00
CB Hounslow United
5 - 1 Full time
Chertsey Town
15:00
Colliers Wood United
0 - 1 Full time
North Greenford United
15:00
Epsom & Ewell
2 - 4 Full time
Bedfont Sports
15:00
Farnham Town
1 - 1 Full time
Knaphill
15:00
Godalming Town
2 - 4 Full time
Spelthorne Sports
15:00
Hanworth Villa
0 - 3 Full time
Redhill
15:00
Westfield
7 - 1 Full time
Banstead Athletic

Division One

15:00
Chessington & Hook United
2 - 1 Full time
South Park Res
15:00
Cobham
1 - 0 Full time
Bedfont & Feltham
15:00
FC Deportivo Galicia
3 - 1 Full time
Ash United
15:00
Farleigh Rovers
3 - 4 Full time
Cove
15:00
Fleet Spurs
2 - 3 Full time
Sheerwater
15:00
Kensington Borough
2 - 3 Full time
Eversley & California
15:00
Raynes Park Vale
7 - 1 Full time
Bagshot
15:00
Staines Lammas
3 - 2 Full time
AC London

Cherry Red Records Premier Challenge Cup 17-18 - Semi-Final

15:00
Worcester Park
3 - 2 Full time
Sutton Common Rovers

Friday 23 March 2018

Division One

19:45
Frimley Green
4 - 1 Full time
Badshot Lea

Thursday 22 March 2018

Premier Division

19:45
North Greenford United
1 - 1 Full time
Camberley Town

Wednesday 21 March 2018

Premier Division

Att. 28
Balham
3 - 0 Full time
AFC Hayes

Under 18 Youth Division (South)

19:30
Horley Town
2 - 5 Full time
Redhill

Division One

19:45
Kensington Borough
0 - 2 Full time
Sheerwater

Tuesday 20 March 2018

Premier Division

19:45
Abbey Rangers
5 - 0 Full time
Guildford City
19:45
Bedfont Sports
3 - 2 Full time
Godalming Town
19:45
Camberley Town
0 - 1 Full time
Banstead Athletic
19:45
Farnham Town
2 - 3 Full time
Colliers Wood United

Division One

19:45
Ash United
0 - 3 Full time
AC London
19:30
Eversley & California
2 - 1 Full time
Frimley Green
19:45
Fleet Spurs
2 - 5 Full time
Cove

Cherry Red Records Premier Challenge Cup 17-18 - Semi-Final

19:45
Walton & Hersham
1 - 2 Full time
Knaphill

Surrey Premier Cup 17-18 - Semi-Final

19:30
Worcester Park
5 - 0 Full time
Lingfield

Monday 19 March 2018

S. Comb. Cup 17-18 - 2nd Round

19:45
Sutton Common Rovers
2 - 1 Full time
Walton Casuals

Saturday 17 March 2018

Premier Division

15:00
Bedfont Sports
0 - 0 Full time
Camberley Town
Att. 65
Chertsey Town
1 - 1 Full time
AFC Hayes
15:00
Colliers Wood United
P - P
Knaphill
15:00
Guildford City
2 - 4 Full time
Westfield
15:00
Horley Town
2 - 1 Full time
Banstead Athletic
15:00
Redhill
3 - 1 Full time
Balham
15:00
Spelthorne Sports
1 - 0 Full time
Abbey Rangers
15:00
Sutton Common Rovers
11 - 1 Full time
Farnham Town
15:00
Walton & Hersham
2 - 4 Full time
CB Hounslow United

Division One

15:00
Frimley Green
5 - 1 Full time
Chessington & Hook United
15:00
Kensington Borough
2 - 1 Full time
Bedfont & Feltham
15:00
Sheerwater
4 - 7 Full time
Eversley & California
15:00
South Park Res
0 - 10 Full time
Badshot Lea
15:00
Staines Lammas
0 - 4 Full time
Raynes Park Vale
15:00
Worcester Park
5 - 3 Full time
Cobham

Wednesday 14 March 2018

Premier Division

19:30
Colliers Wood United
1 - 0 Full time
Chertsey Town

Tuesday 13 March 2018

Premier Division

19:45
AFC Hayes
P - P
Walton & Hersham
19:45
Banstead Athletic
1 - 2 Full time
Bedfont Sports
19:45
Epsom & Ewell
0 - 2 Full time
Balham
19:30
Hanworth Villa
2 - 2 Full time
Horley Town
19:45
Redhill
4 - 3 Full time
CB Hounslow United

Division One

19:45
South Park Res
P - P
Cove
19:45
Worcester Park
7 - 1 Full time
Badshot Lea

Saturday 10 March 2018

Premier Division

15:00
AFC Hayes
P - P
Bedfont Sports
15:00
Banstead Athletic
P - P
Redhill
15:00
CB Hounslow United
P - P
Farnham Town
15:00
Epsom & Ewell
0 - 0 Full time
Camberley Town
15:00
Godalming Town
1 - 2 Full time
Abbey Rangers
15:00
Guildford City
P - P
North Greenford United
15:00
Horley Town
0 - 4 Full time
Spelthorne Sports
15:00
Knaphill
P - P
Hanworth Villa
15:00
Walton & Hersham
1 - 3 Full time
Sutton Common Rovers
15:00
Westfield
P - P
Chertsey Town

Division One

15:00
Ash United
3 - 2 Full time
Kensington Borough
15:00
Bedfont & Feltham
1 - 1 Full time
Bagshot
15:00
Cobham
2 - 2 Full time
Sheerwater
15:00
Eversley & California
P - P
Farleigh Rovers
15:00
FC Deportivo Galicia
1 - 3 Full time
Staines Lammas
15:00
Fleet Spurs
P - P
Frimley Green
15:00
Raynes Park Vale
P - P
South Park Res

Friday 9 March 2018

Division One

19:30
Badshot Lea
6 - 2 Full time
Cove

Premier Division

19:30
Balham
P - P
Colliers Wood United

Thursday 8 March 2018

Under 18 Youth Division (North)

19:30
Raynes Park Vale
2 - 1 Full time
Manorcroft United
19:30
Spelthorne Sports
0 - 1 Full time
Croydon

Wednesday 7 March 2018

Premier Division

19:45
Balham
3 - 2 Full time
Horley Town
19:45
Guildford City
0 - 2 Full time
Walton & Hersham

Under 18 Youth Division (South)

19:30
Merstham
4 - 2 Full time
Horley Town

Middlesex Premier Cup 17-18 - Semi-Final

19:45
FC Deportivo Galicia
0 - 1 Full time
Harefield United

Tuesday 6 March 2018

Premier Division

Att. 47
AFC Hayes
1 - 0 Full time
Colliers Wood United
19:45
Abbey Rangers
1 - 1 Full time
Camberley Town
19:45
Chertsey Town
3 - 2 Full time
Farnham Town
19:45
Epsom & Ewell
P - P
CB Hounslow United
19:45
North Greenford United
1 - 0 Full time
Banstead Athletic

Division One

19:45
Cobham
1 - 1 Full time
South Park Res

Aldershot Senior Cup 17-18 - 3rd Round (QF)

19:30
Eversley & California
3 - 0 Full time
Sandhurst Town
19:30
Knaphill
0 - 3 Full time
Hartley Wintney

Middlesex Charity Cup 17-18 - 2nd Round

19:45
Spelthorne Sports
5 - 0 Full time
Bedfont & Feltham

Monday 5 March 2018

Surrey Premier Cup 17-18 - 3rd Round

19:30
Old Wilsonians
1 - 8 Full time
Worcester Park

S. Comb. Cup 17-18 - 2nd Round

19:45
Sutton Common Rovers
P - P
Walton Casuals

Saturday 3 March 2018

Premier Division

15:00
Abbey Rangers
P - P
Guildford City
15:00
Camberley Town
P - P
Banstead Athletic
15:00
Chertsey Town
P - P
Balham
15:00
Farnham Town
P - P
Redhill
15:00
Hanworth Villa
P - P
Horley Town
15:00
Knaphill
P - P
CB Hounslow United
15:00
North Greenford United
P - P
Godalming Town
Att. 126
Sutton Common Rovers
4 - 1 Full time
AFC Hayes
15:00
Westfield
P - P
Walton & Hersham

Division One

15:00
Ash United
P - P
AC London
15:00
Bagshot
P - P
Eversley & California
15:00
Cove
P - P
Bedfont & Feltham
15:00
FC Deportivo Galicia
1 - 5 Full time
Cobham
15:00
Frimley Green
P - P
Raynes Park Vale
15:00
Kensington Borough
P - P
Sheerwater
15:00
South Park Res
P - P
Farleigh Rovers
15:00
Staines Lammas
P - P
Chessington & Hook United
15:00
Worcester Park
P - P
Badshot Lea

Thursday 1 March 2018

Grant-McLellan Youth Cup 17-18 - 1st Round

19:45
Chessington & Hook United
vs
Sutton Common Rovers

Surrey Premier Cup 17-18 - 2nd Round

19:45
Leatherhead Reserves
vs
Raynes Park Vale

Latest news

Registration Form 2018-2019
General Registration Form 2018-2019

Registration Form 2018-2019

Last Call for U18 and U23 entries
General Last Call for U18 and U23 entries

4 vacancies in the U23's and 2 in the U18's

Dave Baker, Chairman Ashford Town
General Dave Baker, Chairman Ashford Town

Funeral Details

The Cherry Red Records Combined Counties Football League newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe