Results

Saturday 31 March 2018

Premier Division

15:00
Abbey Rangers
P - P
Walton & Hersham
15:00
Banstead Athletic
P - P
Balham
15:00
Camberley Town
P - P
Westfield
15:00
Hanworth Villa
P - P
AFC Hayes
15:00
Horley Town
0 - 1 Full time
Guildford City
15:00
Knaphill
P - P
Godalming Town
15:00
North Greenford United
P - P
CB Hounslow United
15:00
Spelthorne Sports
2 - 2 Full time
Farnham Town
15:00
Sutton Common Rovers
1 - 1 Full time
Redhill

Friday 30 March 2018

Premier Division

19:45
Epsom & Ewell
0 - 1 Full time
Colliers Wood United

Wednesday 28 March 2018

Premier Division

19:30
Balham
P - P
Farnham Town

Tuesday 27 March 2018

Premier Division

19:45
AFC Hayes
P - P
Abbey Rangers
19:45
Banstead Athletic
P - P
North Greenford United
15:00
Camberley Town
0 - 1 Full time
Sutton Common Rovers
19:45
Farnham Town
0 - 4 Full time
Redhill
19:30
Knaphill
P - P
CB Hounslow United
19:30
Westfield
4 - 0 Full time
Walton & Hersham

Saturday 24 March 2018

Premier Division

15:00
AFC Hayes
3 - 2 Full time
Guildford City
15:00
Abbey Rangers
2 - 1 Full time
Horley Town
15:00
CB Hounslow United
5 - 1 Full time
Chertsey Town
15:00
Colliers Wood United
0 - 1 Full time
North Greenford United
15:00
Epsom & Ewell
2 - 4 Full time
Bedfont Sports
15:00
Farnham Town
1 - 1 Full time
Knaphill
15:00
Godalming Town
2 - 4 Full time
Spelthorne Sports
15:00
Hanworth Villa
0 - 3 Full time
Redhill
15:00
Westfield
7 - 1 Full time
Banstead Athletic

Thursday 22 March 2018

Premier Division

19:45
North Greenford United
1 - 1 Full time
Camberley Town

Wednesday 21 March 2018

Premier Division

19:30
Balham
3 - 0 Full time
AFC Hayes

Tuesday 20 March 2018

Premier Division

19:45
Abbey Rangers
5 - 0 Full time
Guildford City
19:45
Bedfont Sports
3 - 2 Full time
Godalming Town
19:45
Camberley Town
0 - 1 Full time
Banstead Athletic
19:45
Farnham Town
2 - 3 Full time
Colliers Wood United

Saturday 17 March 2018

Premier Division

15:00
Bedfont Sports
0 - 0 Full time
Camberley Town
Att. 65
Chertsey Town
1 - 1 Full time
AFC Hayes
15:00
Colliers Wood United
P - P
Knaphill
15:00
Guildford City
2 - 4 Full time
Westfield
15:00
Horley Town
2 - 1 Full time
Banstead Athletic
15:00
Redhill
3 - 1 Full time
Balham
15:00
Spelthorne Sports
1 - 0 Full time
Abbey Rangers
15:00
Sutton Common Rovers
11 - 1 Full time
Farnham Town
15:00
Walton & Hersham
2 - 4 Full time
CB Hounslow United

Wednesday 14 March 2018

Premier Division

19:30
Colliers Wood United
1 - 0 Full time
Chertsey Town

Tuesday 13 March 2018

Premier Division

19:45
AFC Hayes
P - P
Walton & Hersham
19:45
Banstead Athletic
1 - 2 Full time
Bedfont Sports
19:45
Epsom & Ewell
0 - 2 Full time
Balham
19:30
Hanworth Villa
2 - 2 Full time
Horley Town
19:45
Redhill
4 - 3 Full time
CB Hounslow United

Saturday 10 March 2018

Premier Division

15:00
AFC Hayes
P - P
Bedfont Sports
15:00
Banstead Athletic
P - P
Redhill
15:00
CB Hounslow United
P - P
Farnham Town
15:00
Epsom & Ewell
0 - 0 Full time
Camberley Town
15:00
Godalming Town
1 - 2 Full time
Abbey Rangers
15:00
Guildford City
P - P
North Greenford United
15:00
Horley Town
0 - 4 Full time
Spelthorne Sports
15:00
Knaphill
P - P
Hanworth Villa
15:00
Walton & Hersham
1 - 3 Full time
Sutton Common Rovers
15:00
Westfield
P - P
Chertsey Town

Friday 9 March 2018

Premier Division

19:30
Balham
P - P
Colliers Wood United

Wednesday 7 March 2018

Premier Division

19:45
Balham
3 - 2 Full time
Horley Town
19:45
Guildford City
0 - 2 Full time
Walton & Hersham

Tuesday 6 March 2018

Premier Division

Att. 47
AFC Hayes
1 - 0 Full time
Colliers Wood United
19:45
Abbey Rangers
1 - 1 Full time
Camberley Town
19:45
Chertsey Town
3 - 2 Full time
Farnham Town
19:45
Epsom & Ewell
P - P
CB Hounslow United
19:45
North Greenford United
1 - 0 Full time
Banstead Athletic

Saturday 3 March 2018

Premier Division

15:00
Abbey Rangers
P - P
Guildford City
15:00
Camberley Town
P - P
Banstead Athletic
15:00
Chertsey Town
P - P
Balham
15:00
Farnham Town
P - P
Redhill
15:00
Hanworth Villa
P - P
Horley Town
15:00
Knaphill
P - P
CB Hounslow United
15:00
North Greenford United
P - P
Godalming Town
Att. 126
Sutton Common Rovers
4 - 1 Full time
AFC Hayes
15:00
Westfield
P - P
Walton & Hersham

Latest news

Vacancy at Fleet Spurs
General Vacancy at Fleet Spurs

Fleet Spurs seek new Secretary

Grant-McLellan Youth Cup 2018-2019
General Grant-McLellan Youth Cup 2018-2019

Competition Retained

Southern Combination Challenge Cup 2018-2019
General Southern Combination Challenge Cup 2018-2019

Entry Form Available for Season 2018-2019

The Cherry Red Records Combined Counties Football League newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe