Results

Saturday 31 March 2018

Division One

15:00
AC London
P - P
South Park Res
15:00
Bagshot
P - P
Cove
15:00
Chessington & Hook United
P - P
Bedfont & Feltham
15:00
Cobham
3 - 0 Full time
Frimley Green
15:00
Kensington Borough
P - P
Ash United
15:00
Raynes Park Vale
P - P
Badshot Lea
15:00
Sheerwater
P - P
Farleigh Rovers

Wednesday 28 March 2018

Division One

19:45
FC Deportivo Galicia
5 - 6 Full time
Badshot Lea
19:45
South Park Res
P - P
Farleigh Rovers

Tuesday 27 March 2018

Division One

19:45
Cove
0 - 3 Full time
Bedfont & Feltham
19:45
Fleet Spurs
1 - 1 Full time
Frimley Green

Saturday 24 March 2018

Division One

15:00
Chessington & Hook United
2 - 1 Full time
South Park Res
15:00
Cobham
1 - 0 Full time
Bedfont & Feltham
15:00
FC Deportivo Galicia
3 - 1 Full time
Ash United
15:00
Farleigh Rovers
3 - 4 Full time
Cove
15:00
Fleet Spurs
2 - 3 Full time
Sheerwater
15:00
Kensington Borough
2 - 3 Full time
Eversley & California
15:00
Raynes Park Vale
7 - 1 Full time
Bagshot
15:00
Staines Lammas
3 - 2 Full time
AC London

Friday 23 March 2018

Division One

19:45
Frimley Green
4 - 1 Full time
Badshot Lea

Wednesday 21 March 2018

Division One

19:45
Kensington Borough
0 - 2 Full time
Sheerwater

Tuesday 20 March 2018

Division One

19:45
Ash United
0 - 3 Full time
AC London
19:30
Eversley & California
2 - 1 Full time
Frimley Green
19:45
Fleet Spurs
2 - 5 Full time
Cove

Saturday 17 March 2018

Division One

15:00
Frimley Green
5 - 1 Full time
Chessington & Hook United
15:00
Kensington Borough
2 - 1 Full time
Bedfont & Feltham
15:00
Sheerwater
4 - 7 Full time
Eversley & California
15:00
South Park Res
0 - 10 Full time
Badshot Lea
15:00
Staines Lammas
0 - 4 Full time
Raynes Park Vale
15:00
Worcester Park
5 - 3 Full time
Cobham

Tuesday 13 March 2018

Division One

19:45
South Park Res
P - P
Cove
19:45
Worcester Park
7 - 1 Full time
Badshot Lea

Saturday 10 March 2018

Division One

15:00
Ash United
3 - 2 Full time
Kensington Borough
15:00
Bedfont & Feltham
1 - 1 Full time
Bagshot
15:00
Cobham
2 - 2 Full time
Sheerwater
15:00
Eversley & California
P - P
Farleigh Rovers
15:00
FC Deportivo Galicia
1 - 3 Full time
Staines Lammas
15:00
Fleet Spurs
P - P
Frimley Green
15:00
Raynes Park Vale
P - P
South Park Res

Friday 9 March 2018

Division One

19:30
Badshot Lea
6 - 2 Full time
Cove

Tuesday 6 March 2018

Division One

19:45
Cobham
1 - 1 Full time
South Park Res

Saturday 3 March 2018

Division One

15:00
Ash United
P - P
AC London
15:00
Bagshot
P - P
Eversley & California
15:00
Cove
P - P
Bedfont & Feltham
15:00
FC Deportivo Galicia
1 - 5 Full time
Cobham
15:00
Frimley Green
P - P
Raynes Park Vale
15:00
Kensington Borough
P - P
Sheerwater
15:00
South Park Res
P - P
Farleigh Rovers
15:00
Staines Lammas
P - P
Chessington & Hook United
15:00
Worcester Park
P - P
Badshot Lea

Latest news

Vacancy at Fleet Spurs
General Vacancy at Fleet Spurs

Fleet Spurs seek new Secretary

Grant-McLellan Youth Cup 2018-2019
General Grant-McLellan Youth Cup 2018-2019

Competition Retained

Southern Combination Challenge Cup 2018-2019
General Southern Combination Challenge Cup 2018-2019

Entry Form Available for Season 2018-2019

The Cherry Red Records Combined Counties Football League newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe