Results

Saturday 28 April 2018

Premier Division

15:00
Bedfont Sports
2 - 1 Full time
Walton & Hersham
15:00
Camberley Town
3 - 2 Full time
Redhill
15:00
Colliers Wood United
0 - 0 Full time
Banstead Athletic
15:00
Epsom & Ewell
0 - 0 Full time
AFC Hayes
15:00
Farnham Town
2 - 3 Full time
Balham
15:00
Godalming Town
0 - 0 Full time
Hanworth Villa
15:00
Horley Town
0 - 0 Full time
Sutton Common Rovers
15:00
North Greenford United
0 - 1 Full time
Chertsey Town
15:00
Spelthorne Sports
1 - 0 Full time
CB Hounslow United

Thursday 26 April 2018

Premier Division

Att. 23
AFC Hayes
2 - 1 Full time
Abbey Rangers
19:45
Banstead Athletic
1 - 1 Full time
Sutton Common Rovers

Wednesday 25 April 2018

Premier Division

19:30
Balham
3 - 1 Full time
Colliers Wood United
19:45
Guildford City
2 - 1 Full time
North Greenford United

Tuesday 24 April 2018

Premier Division

Att. 35
AFC Hayes
0 - 2 Full time
Bedfont Sports
19:45
CB Hounslow United
3 - 1 Full time
Farnham Town
19:45
Camberley Town
1 - 4 Full time
Westfield
19:30
Knaphill
2 - 0 Full time
Hanworth Villa
19:45
Redhill
3 - 0 Full time
Horley Town
15:00
Walton & Hersham
4 - 0 Full time
Epsom & Ewell

Monday 23 April 2018

Premier Division

19:30
Balham
4 - 0 Full time
North Greenford United

Saturday 21 April 2018

Premier Division

Att. 34
AFC Hayes
2 - 3 Full time
Walton & Hersham
15:00
Balham
0 - 2 Full time
Camberley Town
15:00
Banstead Athletic
3 - 1 Full time
Farnham Town
15:00
CB Hounslow United
1 - 4 Full time
Colliers Wood United
15:00
Chertsey Town
2 - 0 Full time
Horley Town
15:00
Guildford City
1 - 2 Full time
Spelthorne Sports
15:00
Hanworth Villa
2 - 1 Full time
Abbey Rangers
15:00
Redhill
1 - 0 Full time
Knaphill
Att. 46
Sutton Common Rovers
1 - 0 Full time
North Greenford United
15:00
Westfield
1 - 1 Full time
Bedfont Sports

Thursday 19 April 2018

Premier Division

19:30
Balham
0 - 1 Full time
Hanworth Villa
19:45
North Greenford United
0 - 4 Full time
Epsom & Ewell

Wednesday 18 April 2018

Premier Division

19:30
Colliers Wood United
1 - 2 Full time
Horley Town

Tuesday 17 April 2018

Premier Division

Att. 44
AFC Hayes
1 - 3 Full time
Chertsey Town
15:00
Banstead Athletic
3 - 1 Full time
Redhill
19:45
Epsom & Ewell
5 - 2 Full time
CB Hounslow United
19:30
Hanworth Villa
2 - 0 Full time
Godalming Town
15:00
Knaphill
1 - 2 Full time
Guildford City
19:45
North Greenford United
0 - 0 Full time
Abbey Rangers
19:30
Westfield
1 - 2 Full time
Balham

Saturday 14 April 2018

Premier Division

15:00
Abbey Rangers
0 - 3 Full time
Redhill
15:00
Bedfont Sports
5 - 0 Full time
Banstead Athletic
15:00
Camberley Town
0 - 1 Full time
AFC Hayes
15:00
Epsom & Ewell
2 - 2 Full time
Westfield
15:00
Farnham Town
1 - 2 Full time
Guildford City
15:00
Godalming Town
3 - 6 Full time
Sutton Common Rovers
15:00
Horley Town
2 - 4 Full time
CB Hounslow United
15:00
Knaphill
4 - 1 Full time
Chertsey Town
15:00
North Greenford United
2 - 2 Full time
Balham
15:00
Spelthorne Sports
1 - 4 Full time
Hanworth Villa

Friday 13 April 2018

Premier Division

19:30
Colliers Wood United
1 - 2 Full time
Walton & Hersham

Thursday 12 April 2018

Premier Division

19:30
Balham
3 - 0 Full time
Farnham Town
19:45
Banstead Athletic
2 - 0 Full time
North Greenford United
Att. 47
Redhill
4 - 1 Full time
AFC Hayes
19:30
Westfield
4 - 1 Full time
Knaphill

Tuesday 10 April 2018

Premier Division

15:00
Walton & Hersham
3 - 0 Full time
Horley Town

Saturday 7 April 2018

Premier Division

Att. 39
AFC Hayes
1 - 0 Full time
Farnham Town
15:00
Balham
2 - 1 Full time
Abbey Rangers
15:00
Banstead Athletic
1 - 3 Full time
Spelthorne Sports
15:00
CB Hounslow United
1 - 1 Full time
Knaphill
15:00
Camberley Town
2 - 0 Full time
Hanworth Villa
15:00
Chertsey Town
1 - 0 Full time
Godalming Town
15:00
Guildford City
4 - 3 Full time
Epsom & Ewell
15:00
Redhill
7 - 2 Full time
North Greenford United
15:00
Sutton Common Rovers
0 - 1 Full time
Bedfont Sports
15:00
Westfield
3 - 1 Full time
Colliers Wood United

Thursday 5 April 2018

Premier Division

19:45
Chertsey Town
P - P
Balham
19:45
Epsom & Ewell
2 - 2 Full time
Banstead Athletic
19:45
Farnham Town
0 - 3 Full time
Camberley Town
19:45
North Greenford United
1 - 2 Full time
Westfield

Wednesday 4 April 2018

Premier Division

19:30
Colliers Wood United
2 - 1 Full time
Hanworth Villa

Tuesday 3 April 2018

Premier Division

11:30
Walton & Hersham
2 - 0 Full time
Spelthorne Sports

Monday 2 April 2018

Premier Division

11:30
AFC Hayes
P - P
North Greenford United
11:30
Balham
P - P
Sutton Common Rovers
11:30
CB Hounslow United
P - P
Bedfont Sports
13:00
Chertsey Town
1 - 1 Full time
Abbey Rangers

Latest news

Under-18 and Under-23 Constitutions
General Under-18 and Under-23 Constitutions

Under-18 and Under-23 Constitutions

Registration Form 2018-2019
General Registration Form 2018-2019

Registration Form 2018-2019

Last Call for U18 and U23 entries
General Last Call for U18 and U23 entries

4 vacancies in the U23's and 2 in the U18's

The Cherry Red Records Combined Counties Football League newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe