Results

Saturday 21 April 2018

Division One

21:00
Bagshot
2 - 4 Full time
AC London
21:00
Cobham
5 - 0 Full time
Ash United
21:00
Cove
1 - 0 Full time
FC Deportivo Galicia
15:00
Eversley & California
2 - 4 Full time
Farleigh Rovers
21:00
Farleigh Rovers
P - P
Raynes Park Vale
21:00
Kensington Borough
1 - 4 Full time
Chessington & Hook United
15:00
Raynes Park Vale
0 - 0 Full time
Sheerwater
21:00
Staines Lammas
3 - 2 Full time
Fleet Spurs
15:00
Worcester Park
4 - 2 Full time
Bedfont & Feltham

Friday 20 April 2018

Division One

19:45
Badshot Lea
2 - 1 Full time
Frimley Green

Thursday 19 April 2018

Division One

19:45
Raynes Park Vale
4 - 1 Full time
Ash United

Wednesday 18 April 2018

Division One

19:45
FC Deportivo Galicia
0 - 3 Full time
Worcester Park
19:45
Kensington Borough
1 - 1 Full time
Cobham
19:45
South Park Res
4 - 1 Full time
Fleet Spurs

Tuesday 17 April 2018

Division One

19:45
Bagshot
2 - 1 Full time
Cove
19:30
Eversley & California
1 - 6 Full time
Badshot Lea
18:30
Farleigh Rovers
3 - 0 Full time
AC London
18:30
Staines Lammas
P - P
Chessington & Hook United

Saturday 14 April 2018

Division One

15:00
Bedfont & Feltham
4 - 2 Full time
AC London
15:00
Chessington & Hook United
5 - 0 Full time
Kensington Borough
19:45
Cove
0 - 2 Full time
Cobham
15:00
Farleigh Rovers
1 - 2 Full time
FC Deportivo Galicia
15:00
Fleet Spurs
0 - 2 Full time
Ash United
15:00
Raynes Park Vale
1 - 1 Full time
Eversley & California
15:00
South Park Res
3 - 1 Full time
Bagshot
15:00
Worcester Park
6 - 0 Full time
Staines Lammas

Tuesday 10 April 2018

Division One

19:45
Ash United
1 - 1 Full time
Worcester Park
19:45
Badshot Lea
4 - 1 Full time
Farleigh Rovers
19:45
Frimley Green
5 - 2 Full time
Staines Lammas

Saturday 7 April 2018

Division One

15:00
Ash United
1 - 1 Full time
South Park Res
15:00
Bagshot
0 - 4 Full time
Raynes Park Vale
15:00
Chessington & Hook United
1 - 6 Full time
Badshot Lea
15:00
Eversley & California
2 - 4 Full time
Bedfont & Feltham
15:00
FC Deportivo Galicia
1 - 3 Full time
Sheerwater
15:00
Farleigh Rovers
5 - 3 Full time
Kensington Borough
15:00
Frimley Green
2 - 2 Full time
Cobham
15:00
Staines Lammas
0 - 1 Full time
Cove
15:00
Worcester Park
2 - 0 Full time
Fleet Spurs

Thursday 5 April 2018

Division One

19:45
Chessington & Hook United
P - P
Worcester Park

Tuesday 3 April 2018

Division One

11:30
Raynes Park Vale
P - P
Sheerwater

Monday 2 April 2018

Division One

11:30
Cove
P - P
Cobham
11:30
FC Deportivo Galicia
1 - 1 Full time
Chessington & Hook United
11:30
Farleigh Rovers
P - P
Worcester Park
11:30
Frimley Green
7 - 0 Full time
Bagshot

Latest news

A New Ground Share
General A New Ground Share

Kensington Borough move into Surrey!

Herne Bay FC looking for pre-season matches
General Herne Bay FC looking for pre-season matches

Message from Herne Bay

Pre-Season Matches Required
General Pre-Season Matches Required

Message from Thame Rangers

The Cherry Red Records Combined Counties Football League newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe