Results

Monday 30 April 2018

Division One

19:45
Sheerwater
4 - 3 Full time
Farleigh Rovers
19:45
South Park Res
P - P
Cobham

Saturday 28 April 2018

Division One

15:00
Ash United
1 - 0 Full time
Cove
15:00
Bagshot
0 - 2 Full time
Cobham
15:00
Chessington & Hook United
1 - 2 Full time
Fleet Spurs
15:00
Raynes Park Vale
1 - 0 Full time
FC Deportivo Galicia
15:00
Sheerwater
8 - 1 Full time
Kensington Borough
15:00
South Park Res
4 - 4 Full time
Eversley & California
15:00
Staines Lammas
5 - 0 Full time
Farleigh Rovers
15:00
Worcester Park
3 - 3 Full time
AC London

Thursday 26 April 2018

Division One

15:00
Chessington & Hook United
1 - 6 Full time
Worcester Park
19:45
South Park Res
0 - 0 Full time
Cove

Wednesday 25 April 2018

Division One

19:45
Bagshot
0 - 2 Full time
Eversley & California
18:45
Staines Lammas
6 - 1 Full time
Kensington Borough

Tuesday 24 April 2018

Division One

19:45
Chessington & Hook United
3 - 5 Full time
Cobham
19:45
Frimley Green
0 - 1 Full time
Raynes Park Vale
19:45
South Park Res
1 - 2 Full time
Farleigh Rovers

Saturday 21 April 2018

Division One

21:00
Bagshot
2 - 4 Full time
AC London
21:00
Cobham
5 - 0 Full time
Ash United
21:00
Cove
1 - 0 Full time
FC Deportivo Galicia
15:00
Eversley & California
2 - 4 Full time
Farleigh Rovers
21:00
Farleigh Rovers
P - P
Raynes Park Vale
21:00
Kensington Borough
1 - 4 Full time
Chessington & Hook United
15:00
Raynes Park Vale
0 - 0 Full time
Sheerwater
21:00
Staines Lammas
3 - 2 Full time
Fleet Spurs
15:00
Worcester Park
4 - 2 Full time
Bedfont & Feltham

Friday 20 April 2018

Division One

19:45
Badshot Lea
2 - 1 Full time
Frimley Green

Thursday 19 April 2018

Division One

19:45
Raynes Park Vale
4 - 1 Full time
Ash United

Wednesday 18 April 2018

Division One

19:45
FC Deportivo Galicia
0 - 3 Full time
Worcester Park
19:45
Kensington Borough
1 - 1 Full time
Cobham
19:45
South Park Res
4 - 1 Full time
Fleet Spurs

Tuesday 17 April 2018

Division One

19:45
Bagshot
2 - 1 Full time
Cove
19:30
Eversley & California
1 - 6 Full time
Badshot Lea
18:30
Farleigh Rovers
3 - 0 Full time
AC London
18:30
Staines Lammas
P - P
Chessington & Hook United

Saturday 14 April 2018

Division One

15:00
Bedfont & Feltham
4 - 2 Full time
AC London
15:00
Chessington & Hook United
5 - 0 Full time
Kensington Borough
19:45
Cove
0 - 2 Full time
Cobham
15:00
Farleigh Rovers
1 - 2 Full time
FC Deportivo Galicia
15:00
Fleet Spurs
0 - 2 Full time
Ash United
15:00
Raynes Park Vale
1 - 1 Full time
Eversley & California
15:00
South Park Res
3 - 1 Full time
Bagshot
15:00
Worcester Park
6 - 0 Full time
Staines Lammas

Tuesday 10 April 2018

Division One

19:45
Ash United
1 - 1 Full time
Worcester Park
19:45
Badshot Lea
4 - 1 Full time
Farleigh Rovers
19:45
Frimley Green
5 - 2 Full time
Staines Lammas

Saturday 7 April 2018

Division One

15:00
Ash United
1 - 1 Full time
South Park Res
15:00
Bagshot
0 - 4 Full time
Raynes Park Vale
15:00
Chessington & Hook United
1 - 6 Full time
Badshot Lea
15:00
Eversley & California
2 - 4 Full time
Bedfont & Feltham
15:00
FC Deportivo Galicia
1 - 3 Full time
Sheerwater
15:00
Farleigh Rovers
5 - 3 Full time
Kensington Borough
15:00
Frimley Green
2 - 2 Full time
Cobham
15:00
Staines Lammas
0 - 1 Full time
Cove
15:00
Worcester Park
2 - 0 Full time
Fleet Spurs

Thursday 5 April 2018

Division One

19:45
Chessington & Hook United
P - P
Worcester Park

Tuesday 3 April 2018

Division One

11:30
Raynes Park Vale
P - P
Sheerwater

Monday 2 April 2018

Division One

11:30
Cove
P - P
Cobham
11:30
FC Deportivo Galicia
1 - 1 Full time
Chessington & Hook United
11:30
Farleigh Rovers
P - P
Worcester Park
11:30
Frimley Green
7 - 0 Full time
Bagshot

Latest news

Fixture Update
General Fixture Update

First batch now to be released later on Monday 23 June. (evening)

Welcome to our new Level 4's
General Welcome to our new Level 4's

47 Level 4 referees appointed to the CCL, including 13 new to the Premier Division

Under-18 and Under-23 Constitutions
General Under-18 and Under-23 Constitutions

Under-18 and Under-23 Constitutions

The Cherry Red Records Combined Counties Football League newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe