Friday 31 August 2018

Buildbase FA Vase 18-19 - 1st Qualifying Round

19:45
Bagshot
0 - 5 Full time
Sidlesham
19:45
Lingfield
6 - 1 Full time
Epsom & Ewell

Tuesday 28 August 2018

Division 1

19:30
Ash United
1 - 1 Full time
Frimley Green

Premier Division

19:30
Balham
0 - 1 Full time
Colliers Wood United
19:30
Knaphill
0 - 4 Full time
Chertsey Town
19:45
Southall
2 - 0 Full time
Hanworth Villa

Emirates FA Cup 18-19 - Preliminary Round Replay

19:45
Epsom & Ewell
0 - 3 Full time
Beckenham Town
AET

Monday 27 August 2018

Division 1

11:30
AC London
vs
Chessington & Hook United
11:30
Bagshot
P - P
Eversley & California
11:30
Bedfont & Feltham
5 - 0 Full time
British Airways
11:30
Cove
1 - 2 Full time
Sandhurst Town
11:30
Farnham Town
3 - 1 Full time
Godalming Town
11:30
Fleet Spurs
1 - 2 Full time
Dorking Wanderers Reserves
11:30
Sheerwater
1 - 0 Full time
FC Deportivo Galicia
11:30
Tooting Bec
5 - 3 Full time
Kensington Borough

Premier Division

Att. 56
AFC Hayes
1 - 1 Full time
CB Hounslow United
11:30
Abbey Rangers
3 - 0 Full time
Guildford City
11:30
Badshot Lea
4 - 1 Full time
Camberley Town
11:30
Banstead Athletic
3 - 3 Full time
Cobham
11:30
Horley Town
1 - 7 Full time
Redhill
11:30
Sutton Common Rovers
0 - 1 Full time
Raynes Park Vale
11:30
Walton & Hersham
2 - 4 Full time
Spelthorne Sports

Saturday 25 August 2018

Premier Division

15:00
Banstead Athletic
3 - 0 Full time
Badshot Lea
19:45
Southall
0 - 1 Full time
Chertsey Town

Division 1

15:00
British Airways
6 - 1 Full time
Cove
15:00
Chessington & Hook United
2 - 0 Full time
Tooting Bec
15:00
Eversley & California
1 - 5 Full time
Bedfont & Feltham
15:00
FC Deportivo Galicia
vs
AC London
15:00
Godalming Town
0 - 4 Full time
Ash United
15:00
Kensington Borough
0 - 3 Full time
Farnham Town
15:00
Sandhurst Town
2 - 1 Full time
Fleet Spurs

Emirates FA Cup 18-19 - Preliminary Round

15:00
AFC Croydon Athletic
1 - 1 Full time
Hanworth Villa
15:00
Balham
0 - 2 Full time
Thamesmead Town
15:00
Beckenham Town
2 - 2 Full time
Epsom & Ewell
15:00
CB Hounslow United
0 - 2 Full time
Whitstable Town
15:00
Cobham
1 - 3 Full time
Egham Town
15:00
Lymington Town
2 - 0 Full time
Frimley Green
15:00
Raynes Park Vale
1 - 1 Full time
Spelthorne Sports

Friday 24 August 2018

Emirates FA Cup 18-19 - Preliminary Round

19:45
Tooting & Mitcham United
2 - 1 Full time
Horley Town

Wednesday 22 August 2018

Division 1

19:45
British Airways
0 - 0 Full time
FC Deportivo Galicia

Tuesday 21 August 2018

Division 1

19:30
Ash United
5 - 1 Full time
Bagshot
19:45
Bedfont & Feltham
0 - 0 Full time
Frimley Green
19:45
Epsom & Ewell
1 - 2 Full time
Chessington & Hook United
19:45
Godalming Town
2 - 5 Full time
Dorking Wanderers Reserves
19:45
Sandhurst Town
2 - 1 Full time
Farnham Town

Premier Division

19:30
Hanworth Villa
2 - 2 Full time
Badshot Lea

Hampshire Senior Cup 18-19 - 1st Round

19:45
Cove
0 - 1 Full time
Petersfield Town
19:30
Eversley & California
1 - 2 Full time
Andover New Street
19:45
Fleet Spurs
1 - 2 Full time
Newport IOW

Saturday 18 August 2018

Division 1

15:00
AC London
vs
Dorking Wanderers Reserves
15:00
Bagshot
0 - 3 Full time
Epsom & Ewell
15:00
Bedfont & Feltham
5 - 0 Full time
Sandhurst Town
15:00
Cove
1 - 2 Full time
Chessington & Hook United
15:00
FC Deportivo Galicia
7 - 2 Full time
Fleet Spurs
15:00
Farnham Town
6 - 1 Full time
British Airways
15:00
Frimley Green
3 - 2 Full time
Eversley & California
15:00
Sheerwater
4 - 1 Full time
Kensington Borough
15:00
Tooting Bec
1 - 2 Full time
Godalming Town

Premier Division

Att. 35
AFC Hayes
0 - 1 Full time
Horley Town
15:00
Badshot Lea
0 - 3 Full time
Sutton Common Rovers
15:00
CB Hounslow United
2 - 2 Full time
Banstead Athletic
15:00
Chertsey Town
4 - 1 Full time
Raynes Park Vale
15:00
Cobham
1 - 1 Full time
Hanworth Villa
15:00
Colliers Wood United
2 - 1 Full time
Camberley Town
15:00
Guildford City
2 - 1 Full time
Spelthorne Sports
15:00
Redhill
2 - 1 Full time
Knaphill
15:00
Southall
1 - 1 Full time
Abbey Rangers
15:00
Walton & Hersham
2 - 3 Full time
Balham

Wednesday 15 August 2018

Premier Division

19:30
Balham
2 - 0 Full time
Raynes Park Vale

Emirates FA Cup 18-19 - Extra-Preliminary Round Replays

19:45
Lymington Town
5 - 1 Full time
Sandhurst Town

Tuesday 14 August 2018

Premier Division

19:45
Abbey Rangers
4 - 1 Full time
Cobham
19:45
Camberley Town
2 - 1 Full time
CB Hounslow United
19:45
Horley Town
0 - 0 Full time
Banstead Athletic
19:30
Knaphill
0 - 1 Full time
Guildford City
Att. 55
Spelthorne Sports
0 - 2 Full time
AFC Hayes

Emirates FA Cup 18-19 - Extra-Preliminary Round Replays

19:45
Colliers Wood United
0 - 2 Full time
Beckenham Town
AET
19:45
Hanworth Villa
2 - 0 Full time
Crowborough Athletic

Sunday 12 August 2018

Emirates FA Cup 18-19 - Extra-Preliminary Round

15:00
Langley Wanderers
1 - 2 Full time
Epsom & Ewell
15:00
Southall
0 - 1 Full time
Leverstock Green
15:00
Sutton Common Rovers
0 - 2 Full time
CB Hounslow United

Saturday 11 August 2018

Division 1

15:00
British Airways
1 - 2 Full time
Bagshot
15:00
Chessington & Hook United
3 - 3 Full time
Ash United
15:00
Dorking Wanderers Reserves
3 - 3 Full time
Bedfont & Feltham
15:00
Eversley & California
vs
AC London
15:00
FC Deportivo Galicia
0 - 1 Full time
Tooting Bec
15:00
Fleet Spurs
0 - 2 Full time
Sheerwater
15:00
Kensington Borough
3 - 1 Full time
Cove

Emirates FA Cup 18-19 - Extra-Preliminary Round

15:00
AFC Hayes
1 - 2 Full time
Lydney Town
15:00
Abbey Rangers
1 - 2 Full time
Newhavan
15:00
Arundel
4 - 1 Full time
Chertsey Town
15:00
Beckenham Town
1 - 1 Full time
Colliers Wood United
15:00
Broadfields United
3 - 0 Full time
Banstead Athletic
15:00
Chatham Town
3 - 1 Full time
Walton & Hersham
15:00
Cobham
1 - 0 Full time
Sheppey United
15:00
Crowborough Athletic
1 - 1 Full time
Hanworth Villa
15:00
East Preston
0 - 2 Full time
Balham
15:00
Fareham Town
1 - 2 Full time
Frimley Green
15:00
Farnham Town
1 - 2 Full time
Binfield
15:00
Guildford City
0 - 1 Full time
Petersfield Town
15:00
Horndean
5 - 0 Full time
Godalming Town
15:00
Knaphill
0 - 3 Full time
Sholing
15:00
Melksham Town
4 - 0 Full time
Badshot Lea
Att. 101
Raynes Park Vale
3 - 0 Full time
Lingfield
15:00
Redhill
1 - 3 Full time
Horley Town
15:00
Sandhurst Town
1 - 1 Full time
Lymington Town
15:00
Spelthorne Sports
3 - 0 Full time
Peacehaven & Telescombe

Friday 10 August 2018

Emirates FA Cup 18-19 - Extra-Preliminary Round

19:45
Ascot United
2 - 1 Full time
Camberley Town

Tuesday 7 August 2018

Premier Division

Att. 54
AFC Hayes
0 - 2 Full time
Southall
19:45
Badshot Lea
0 - 2 Full time
Abbey Rangers
19:45
Banstead Athletic
1 - 0 Full time
Spelthorne Sports
19:45
CB Hounslow United
4 - 1 Full time
Walton & Hersham
19:45
Chertsey Town
1 - 0 Full time
Hanworth Villa
19:45
Cobham
0 - 2 Full time
Sutton Common Rovers
19:30
Colliers Wood United
4 - 3 Full time
Horley Town
19:45
Guildford City
1 - 0 Full time
Camberley Town
19:45
Raynes Park Vale
0 - 3 Full time
Knaphill
19:45
Redhill
2 - 3 Full time
Balham

Saturday 4 August 2018

Premier Division

15:00
Abbey Rangers
3 - 0 Full time
Redhill
15:00
Balham
2 - 0 Full time
Southall
Att. 18
Banstead Athletic
3 - 1 Full time
AFC Hayes
15:00
Camberley Town
1 - 2 Full time
Chertsey Town
15:00
Hanworth Villa
1 - 0 Full time
CB Hounslow United
15:00
Horley Town
4 - 0 Full time
Cobham
15:00
Raynes Park Vale
3 - 2 Full time
Guildford City
15:00
Spelthorne Sports
4 - 0 Full time
Colliers Wood United
Att. 60
Sutton Common Rovers
1 - 0 Full time
Knaphill
15:00
Walton & Hersham
4 - 0 Full time
Badshot Lea

Division 1

15:00
Ash United
4 - 2 Full time
Kensington Borough
15:00
Bedfont & Feltham
11 - 0 Full time
Bagshot
15:00
Chessington & Hook United
0 - 3 Full time
Eversley & California
15:00
Cove
0 - 2 Full time
Dorking Wanderers Reserves
15:00
Fleet Spurs
1 - 2 Full time
British Airways
15:00
Frimley Green
0 - 0 Full time
Tooting Bec
15:00
Godalming Town
0 - 0 Full time
FC Deportivo Galicia
15:00
Sandhurst Town
0 - 2 Full time
Epsom & Ewell
15:00
Sheerwater
2 - 4 Full time
Farnham Town

Latest news

Brief Review Sat 15 December
General Brief Review Sat 15 December

48 goals in the Premier Division, a record for this season at least

Jersey Bulls FC
General Jersey Bulls FC

Application Received

Round-Up Saturday 8 Dec 18
General Round-Up Saturday 8 Dec 18

Chertsey join Abbey in last 32 of the Vase

The Cherry Red Records Combined Counties Football League newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe