Saturday 29 September 2018

Premier Division

15:00
Abbey Rangers
1 - 4 Full time
Camberley Town
15:00
Badshot Lea
3 - 3 Full time
Knaphill
15:00
Cobham
3 - 1 Full time
Balham
15:00
Colliers Wood United
1 - 1 Full time
CB Hounslow United
15:00
Hanworth Villa
1 - 1 Full time
Banstead Athletic
Att. 20
Raynes Park Vale
1 - 1 Full time
AFC Hayes
15:00
Redhill
1 - 4 Full time
Southall
15:00
Spelthorne Sports
2 - 2 Full time
Horley Town
15:00
Sutton Common Rovers
1 - 1 Full time
Chertsey Town
15:00
Walton & Hersham
1 - 3 Full time
Guildford City

Division 1

15:00
Ash United
3 - 4 Full time
British Airways
15:00
Bagshot
0 - 6 Full time
AC London
15:00
Bedfont & Feltham
2 - 0 Full time
Chessington & Hook United
15:00
Dorking Wanderers Reserves
3 - 1 Full time
FC Deportivo Galicia
15:00
Eversley & California
1 - 2 Full time
Farnham Town
15:00
Fleet Spurs
2 - 3 Full time
Epsom & Ewell
15:00
Frimley Green
3 - 2 Full time
Cove
15:00
Kensington Borough
3 - 3 Full time
Sandhurst Town
15:00
Sheerwater
4 - 2 Full time
Tooting Bec

Tuesday 25 September 2018

Division 1

19:45
AC London
2 - 0 Full time
Kensington Borough
19:45
Farnham Town
4 - 1 Full time
Ash United

Cherry Red Records Premier Challenge Cup 18-19 - 2nd Round

19:45
Abbey Rangers
3 - 0 Full time
Redhill
19:45
Banstead Athletic
4 - 3 Full time
Colliers Wood United
19:45
Bedfont & Feltham
2 - 0 Full time
Tooting Bec
19:45
Epsom & Ewell
1 - 0 Full time
Bagshot
19:30
Eversley & California
1 - 5 Full time
Knaphill
19:45
Frimley Green
0 - 2 Full time
Guildford City
19:45
Godalming Town
2 - 0 Full time
Dorking Wanderers Reserves
19:45
Spelthorne Sports
2 - 1 Full time
Raynes Park Vale

Cherry Red Records Premier Challenge Cup 18-19 - 1st Round

19:45
Badshot Lea
3 - 1 Full time
Walton & Hersham

Esoteric Records Division One Challenge Cup 18-19 - 1st Round

19:45
Cove
2 - 1 Full time
British Airways

Middlesex Charity Cup 18-19 - 1st Round

19:45
Southall
7 - 0 Full time
Rayners Lane

Saturday 22 September 2018

Premier Division

Att. 37
AFC Hayes
0 - 2 Full time
Redhill
15:00
Balham
5 - 0 Full time
Abbey Rangers
15:00
CB Hounslow United
0 - 2 Full time
Spelthorne Sports
15:00
Camberley Town
3 - 2 Full time
Hanworth Villa
15:00
Chertsey Town
2 - 1 Full time
Cobham
15:00
Guildford City
2 - 2 Full time
Sutton Common Rovers
15:00
Horley Town
2 - 2 Full time
Southall
15:00
Knaphill
1 - 4 Full time
Colliers Wood United
15:00
Walton & Hersham
2 - 2 Full time
Raynes Park Vale

Division 1

15:00
Ash United
2 - 2 Full time
Sheerwater
15:00
British Airways
1 - 1 Full time
AC London
15:00
Chessington & Hook United
3 - 0 Full time
Bagshot
15:00
Cove
2 - 4 Full time
Bedfont & Feltham
15:00
Dorking Wanderers Reserves
3 - 1 Full time
Kensington Borough
15:00
FC Deportivo Galicia
0 - 3 Full time
Epsom & Ewell
15:00
Farnham Town
3 - 1 Full time
Fleet Spurs
15:00
Sandhurst Town
1 - 3 Full time
Godalming Town
15:00
Tooting Bec
4 - 1 Full time
Eversley & California

Wednesday 19 September 2018

Division 1

19:30
Bagshot
0 - 5 Full time
Godalming Town

Tuesday 18 September 2018

Division 1

19:45
Ash United
3 - 1 Full time
Eversley & California

Premier Division

19:45
Redhill
0 - 0 Full time
Banstead Athletic
19:45
Spelthorne Sports
P - P
Abbey Rangers

Cherry Red Records Premier Challenge Cup 18-19 - 1st Round

19:45
Camberley Town
1 - 3 Full time
Cobham
19:30
Chessington & Hook United
2 - 4 Full time
AFC Hayes
19:45
Farnham Town
1 - 2 Full time
Southall
19:30
Hanworth Villa
3 - 1 Full time
Kensington Borough
19:45
Horley Town
0 - 1 Full time
Chertsey Town
0-0 90mins, 0-1 AET

Cherry Red Records Premier Challenge Cup 18-19 - 2nd Round

19:45
Sheerwater
1 - 0 Full time
Balham

Buildbase FA Vase 18-19 - 2nd Qualifying Round Replay

19:45
Spelthorne Sports
2 - 0 Full time
Bugbrooke St. Michaels

Sunday 16 September 2018

Buildbase FA Vase 18-19 - 2nd Qualifying Round

15:00
Burton Park Wanderers
0 - 5 Full time
FC Deportivo Galicia
13:00
Thame Rangers
1 - 0 Full time
Farnham Town

Saturday 15 September 2018

Division 1

15:00
Bagshot
2 - 3 Full time
Frimley Green
15:00
Epsom & Ewell
3 - 1 Full time
Tooting Bec

Premier Division

15:00
Knaphill
2 - 1 Full time
Raynes Park Vale
15:00
Sutton Common Rovers
4 - 2 Full time
Walton & Hersham

Buildbase FA Vase 18-19 - 2nd Qualifying Round

15:00
AC London
2 - 3 Full time
Erith Town
15:00
Amersham Town
0 - 1 Full time
Hanworth Villa
15:00
Bedfont & Feltham
2 - 0 Full time
Winslow United
15:00
Bugbrooke St. Michaels
3 - 3 Full time
Spelthorne Sports
2-2 90 mins, 3-3 AET
15:00
Chatham Town
5 - 1 Full time
Camberley Town
15:00
Chessington & Hook United
0 - 5 Full time
Sheerwater
15:00
Chipping Sodbury Town
1 - 3 Full time
Abbey Rangers
15:00
Cobham
vs
Gravesham Borough
15:00
Colliers Wood United
0 - 1 Full time
Sidlesham
15:00
Eversley & California
2 - 1 Full time
Lymington Town
15:00
Guildford City
0 - 2 Full time
Rusthall
15:00
Holyport
2 - 1 Full time
Fleet Spurs
15:00
Potton United
2 - 3 Full time
CB Hounslow United
15:00
Redhill
2 - 1 Full time
Forest Hill Park
1-1 90mins, 2-1 AET
15:00
Shrivenham
1 - 4 Full time
Badshot Lea
15:00
Southall
5 - 0 Full time
Wembley
15:00
Sporting Club Thamesmead
0 - 1 Full time
Banstead Athletic
15:00
Tadley Calleva
0 - 1 Full time
Chertsey Town

Wednesday 12 September 2018

Division 1

19:30
Bagshot
2 - 5 Full time
Sheerwater

Cherry Red Records Premier Challenge Cup 18-19 - 1st Round

19:45
FC Deportivo Galicia
4 - 1 Full time
Cove

Tuesday 11 September 2018

Premier Division

19:30
Colliers Wood United
1 - 1 Full time
Walton & Hersham
19:45
Southall
2 - 0 Full time
CB Hounslow United

Division 1

19:45
Dorking Wanderers Reserves
5 - 3 Full time
Epsom & Ewell
19:45
Godalming Town
0 - 2 Full time
Frimley Green
19:45
Kensington Borough
0 - 1 Full time
Chessington & Hook United

London Senior Cup 18-19 - 1st Round

19:45
Barking
3 - 2 Full time
Balham

Saturday 8 September 2018

Premier Division

Att. 21
Abbey Rangers
1 - 0 Full time
AFC Hayes
15:00
Badshot Lea
3 - 2 Full time
Balham
15:00
Banstead Athletic
1 - 1 Full time
Southall
15:00
CB Hounslow United
4 - 0 Full time
Raynes Park Vale
15:00
Chertsey Town
3 - 1 Full time
Horley Town
15:00
Cobham
2 - 1 Full time
Camberley Town
15:00
Colliers Wood United
2 - 2 Full time
Guildford City
15:00
Hanworth Villa
0 - 1 Full time
Knaphill
15:00
Walton & Hersham
3 - 5 Full time
Redhill

Division 1

15:00
Bedfont & Feltham
3 - 3 Full time
Ash United
15:00
Epsom & Ewell
3 - 2 Full time
Cove
15:00
Eversley & California
1 - 3 Full time
British Airways
15:00
Farnham Town
1 - 0 Full time
Chessington & Hook United
15:00
Fleet Spurs
2 - 3 Full time
Bagshot
15:00
Frimley Green
5 - 2 Full time
FC Deportivo Galicia
15:00
Godalming Town
1 - 4 Full time
AC London
15:00
Sheerwater
1 - 1 Full time
Sandhurst Town
15:00
Tooting Bec
3 - 2 Full time
Dorking Wanderers Reserves

Emirates FA Cup 18-19 - 1st Qualifying Round

15:00
Spelthorne Sports
1 - 5 Full time
Erith Town

Wednesday 5 September 2018

Division 1

19:45
AC London
0 - 6 Full time
Epsom & Ewell

Tuesday 4 September 2018

Premier Division

19:30
Colliers Wood United
0 - 1 Full time
Banstead Athletic

Cherry Red Records Premier Challenge Cup 18-19 - 2nd Round

19:30
Ash United
2 - 3 Full time
Fleet Spurs

Emirates FA Cup 18-19 - Preliminary Round Replay

19:30
Hanworth Villa
0 - 1 Full time
AFC Croydon Athletic
Att. 100
Spelthorne Sports
4 - 3 Full time
Raynes Park Vale
3-3 90mins, 4-3 AET

Monday 3 September 2018

Premier Division

19:45
Sutton Common Rovers
0 - 2 Full time
Redhill

Sunday 2 September 2018

Buildbase FA Vase 18-19 - 1st Qualifying Round

Att. 99
Sheerwater
2 - 1 Full time
Lancing
15:00
Westside
2 - 4 Full time
AC London

Saturday 1 September 2018

Premier Division

15:00
Banstead Athletic
1 - 1 Full time
Walton & Hersham
15:00
Camberley Town
2 - 0 Full time
Sutton Common Rovers
15:00
Horley Town
0 - 0 Full time
Badshot Lea

Division 1

15:00
Dorking Wanderers Reserves
0 - 0 Full time
Farnham Town

Buildbase FA Vase 18-19 - 1st Qualifying Round

15:00
AFC Hayes
1 - 2 Full time
Wembley
15:00
Binfield
5 - 0 Full time
Frimley Green
15:00
Brimscombe & Thrupp
5 - 1 Full time
Ash United
15:00
British Airways
1 - 3 Full time
Harefield United
15:00
Chertsey Town
4 - 2 Full time
Woodley United
15:00
Chessington & Hook United
7 - 0 Full time
Oakwood
15:00
Colliers Wood United
3 - 1 Full time
Stansfield
0-0 90 mins, 3-1 AET
15:00
Cove
0 - 2 Full time
Fleet Spurs
15:00
Eversley & California
1 - 0 Full time
Downton
15:00
FC Deportivo Galicia
3 - 2 Full time
London Tigers
15:00
Guildford City
4 - 0 Full time
Rochester City
15:00
Hanworth Villa
5 - 1 Full time
Bedford
15:00
Knaphill
1 - 4 Full time
Old Varndeanians
15:00
Lydney Town
1 - 3 Full time
Abbey Rangers
15:00
Raynes Park Vale
0 - 1 Full time
Cobham
15:00
Redhill
2 - 0 Full time
Holmesdale
15:00
Rothwell Corinthians
0 - 5 Full time
CB Hounslow United
15:00
Sandhurst Town
1 - 2 Full time
Kensington Borough
15:00
Seaford Town
1 - 0 Full time
Tooting Bec
15:00
Sheppey United
3 - 1 Full time
Balham
15:00
Southall
3 - 2 Full time
Reading City
15:00
Spelthorne Sports
5 - 3 Full time
Northampton ON Chenecks
3-3 90 mins, 5-3 AET
15:00
Wick
2 - 1 Full time
Godalming Town

Latest news

Seventeen CCL clubs involved in FA Buildbase Vase this weekend
General Seventeen CCL clubs involved in FA Buildbase Vase this weekend

Southall already through after playing Friday evening

A Look at the S. Comb Cup
General A Look at the S. Comb Cup

Eversley and SCR score ten each

Sad News
General Sad News

Andy Vaughan

The Cherry Red Records Combined Counties Football League newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe