Saturday 27 October 2018

Division 1

15:00
British Airways
5 - 1 Full time
Dorking Wanderers Reserves
15:00
Chessington & Hook United
1 - 4 Full time
Epsom & Ewell
15:00
Cove
2 - 0 Full time
Godalming Town
15:00
Eversley & California
1 - 3 Full time
Sheerwater
15:00
Farnham Town
vs
AC London
15:00
Frimley Green
3 - 0 Full time
Bagshot
15:00
Kensington Borough
0 - 1 Full time
Fleet Spurs
15:00
Sandhurst Town
1 - 0 Full time
FC Deportivo Galicia
15:00
Tooting Bec
2 - 3 Full time
Ash United

Tuesday 23 October 2018

Division 1

19:45
Dorking Wanderers Reserves
1 - 2 Full time
Sheerwater

Saturday 20 October 2018

Division 1

15:00
Ash United
vs
AC London
15:00
Bagshot
2 - 2 Full time
Kensington Borough
15:00
Bedfont & Feltham
1 - 0 Full time
FC Deportivo Galicia
15:00
Chessington & Hook United
2 - 1 Full time
Sheerwater
15:00
Cove
1 - 1 Full time
Tooting Bec
15:00
Farnham Town
4 - 1 Full time
Epsom & Ewell
15:00
Fleet Spurs
4 - 0 Full time
Frimley Green
15:00
Godalming Town
1 - 1 Full time
British Airways
15:00
Sandhurst Town
4 - 2 Full time
Eversley & California

Saturday 13 October 2018

Division 1

15:00
AC London
vs
Cove
15:00
Chessington & Hook United
2 - 3 Full time
Sandhurst Town
15:00
Dorking Wanderers Reserves
4 - 2 Full time
British Airways
15:00
Frimley Green
1 - 1 Full time
Farnham Town
15:00
Tooting Bec
4 - 0 Full time
Fleet Spurs

Wednesday 10 October 2018

Division 1

19:45
Bagshot
0 - 3 Full time
Eversley & California
19:45
British Airways
3 - 2 Full time
Epsom & Ewell

Tuesday 9 October 2018

Division 1

19:45
Frimley Green
1 - 1 Full time
Sheerwater

Saturday 6 October 2018

Division 1

15:00
AC London
vs
Tooting Bec
15:00
British Airways
1 - 2 Full time
Frimley Green
15:00
Chessington & Hook United
3 - 4 Full time
Fleet Spurs
15:00
Cove
2 - 3 Full time
Ash United
15:00
Epsom & Ewell
2 - 3 Full time
Sheerwater
15:00
FC Deportivo Galicia
1 - 3 Full time
Kensington Borough
15:00
Farnham Town
0 - 0 Full time
Bagshot
15:00
Godalming Town
0 - 2 Full time
Bedfont & Feltham
15:00
Sandhurst Town
2 - 2 Full time
Dorking Wanderers Reserves

Tuesday 2 October 2018

Division 1

19:45
Kensington Borough
3 - 2 Full time
British Airways
19:45
Sheerwater
vs
AC London

Latest news

Jersey Bulls FC
General Jersey Bulls FC

Application Received

Round-Up Saturday 8 Dec 18
General Round-Up Saturday 8 Dec 18

Chertsey join Abbey in last 32 of the Vase

Venues for Guildford City home matches
General Venues for Guildford City home matches

Well done to Godalming, Westfield and Frimley for their assistance

The Cherry Red Records Combined Counties Football League newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe