Tuesday 27 November 2018

Division 1

19:45
Epsom & Ewell
3 - 0 Full time
Dorking Wanderers Reserves

Middlesex Charity Cup 18-19 - 2nd Round

19:30
AFC Hayes
P - P
Cockfosters
19:45
Hillingdon Borough
1 - 5 Full time
Hanworth Villa
19:45
Spelthorne Sports
1 - 3 Full time
Hampton & Richmond Borough

Surrey Senior Cup 18-19 - 1st Round

19:45
Cobham
P - P
Colliers Wood United
19:30
Knaphill
P - P
Kingstonian
19:45
South Park
P - P
Banstead Athletic
19:45
Walton Casuals
1 - 1 Full time
Guildford City
Walton Casuals win 3 - 1 on penalties.

Surrey Premier Cup 18-19 - 2nd Round

19:45
Farnham Town
P - P
Westfield Reserves

Saturday 24 November 2018

Premier Division

Att. 40
AFC Hayes
3 - 1 Full time
Camberley Town
15:00
Abbey Rangers
5 - 0 Full time
Walton & Hersham
15:00
Badshot Lea
1 - 0 Full time
Banstead Athletic
15:00
Balham
2 - 2 Full time
Knaphill
15:00
CB Hounslow United
0 - 1 Full time
Sutton Common Rovers
15:00
Chertsey Town
2 - 2 Full time
Guildford City
15:00
Cobham
2 - 2 Full time
Spelthorne Sports
15:00
Horley Town
3 - 2 Full time
Colliers Wood United
15:00
Raynes Park Vale
P - P
Southall
15:00
Redhill
3 - 2 Full time
Hanworth Villa

Division 1

15:00
British Airways
3 - 0 Full time
Fleet Spurs
15:00
Cove
1 - 0 Full time
FC Deportivo Galicia
15:00
Dorking Wanderers Reserves
5 - 1 Full time
Ash United
15:00
Eversley & California
2 - 1 Full time
Epsom & Ewell
15:00
Farnham Town
P - P
Bedfont & Feltham
15:00
Godalming Town
1 - 3 Full time
Chessington & Hook United
15:00
Kensington Borough
1 - 3 Full time
Frimley Green
15:00
Sandhurst Town
1 - 0 Full time
Bagshot

London Senior Trophy 18-19 - 2nd Round

15:00
Tooting Bec
4 - 2 Full time
Sporting Hackney

Wednesday 21 November 2018

Middlesex Premier Cup 18-19 - 1st Round

19:45
Enfield Borough
5 - 1 Full time
British Airways
19:30
Hendon U23
3 - 2 Full time
FC Deportivo Galicia

Tuesday 20 November 2018

Surrey Premier Cup 18-19 - 2nd Round

19:30
Ash United
3 - 1 Full time
Chessington & Hook United
19:45
Epsom & Ewell
4 - 0 Full time
Dorkinians

Middlesex Premier Cup 18-19 - 1st Round

19:45
Bedfont & Feltham
2 - 2 Full time
Park View
Bedfont & Feltham win 5 - 3 on penalties.
19:45
Kensington Borough
P - P
Hanwell Town U23

S. Comb. Cup 18-19 - 2nd Round

19:45
Camberley Town
1 - 1 Full time
Ashford Town (Middx)
Ashford Town (Middx) win 1 - 3 on penalties.

Berks & Bucks Senior Trophy 18-19 - 3rd Round (QF)

19:45
Sandhurst Town
4 - 1 Full time
Chalvey Sports WMC

Surrey Senior Cup 18-19 - 1st Round

19:45
Walton & Hersham
2 - 2 Full time
Chertsey Town
Chertsey Town win 3 - 5 on penalties.

Saturday 17 November 2018

Premier Division

Att. 44
AFC Hayes
2 - 0 Full time
Walton & Hersham
15:00
Balham
0 - 1 Full time
Guildford City
15:00
Camberley Town
0 - 0 Full time
Horley Town
15:00
Chertsey Town
3 - 3 Full time
Banstead Athletic
15:00
Cobham
5 - 0 Full time
Badshot Lea
15:00
Hanworth Villa
2 - 0 Full time
Raynes Park Vale
15:00
Knaphill
1 - 0 Full time
CB Hounslow United
15:00
Redhill
2 - 0 Full time
Colliers Wood United
15:00
Southall
1 - 1 Full time
Spelthorne Sports
15:00
Sutton Common Rovers
3 - 1 Full time
Abbey Rangers

Division 1

15:00
Bagshot
1 - 0 Full time
Dorking Wanderers Reserves
15:00
Bedfont & Feltham
4 - 1 Full time
Cove
15:00
Epsom & Ewell
1 - 1 Full time
Kensington Borough
15:00
FC Deportivo Galicia
3 - 3 Full time
Eversley & California
15:00
Frimley Green
3 - 0 Full time
Ash United
15:00
Godalming Town
1 - 1 Full time
Farnham Town
15:00
Sandhurst Town
0 - 2 Full time
Tooting Bec
15:00
Sheerwater
4 - 2 Full time
Fleet Spurs

Wednesday 14 November 2018

Premier Division

19:30
Balham
3 - 2 Full time
Banstead Athletic

Aldershot Senior Cup 18-19 - 1st Round

19:45
Bagshot
2 - 3 Full time
Frimley Green

Tuesday 13 November 2018

Premier Division

19:45
Abbey Rangers
1 - 0 Full time
Colliers Wood United
19:45
Redhill
2 - 1 Full time
Spelthorne Sports

Cherry Red Records Premier Challenge Cup 18-19 - 2nd Round

19:45
CB Hounslow United
4 - 1 Full time
Badshot Lea
19:45
Chertsey Town
3 - 2 Full time
British Airways
19:45
Cobham
A - A
AFC Hayes
19:30
Hanworth Villa
2 - 1 Full time
Sandhurst Town

S. Comb. Cup 18-19 - 2nd Round

19:45
Eversley & California
4 - 1 Full time
Horley Town
19:45
Horsley
2 - 7 Full time
Dorking Wanderers Reserves

Esoteric Records Division One Challenge Cup 18-19 - 2nd Round

19:45
Kensington Borough
0 - 2 Full time
FC Deportivo Galicia

Monday 12 November 2018

Cherry Red Records Premier Challenge Cup 18-19 - 2nd Round

19:45
Sutton Common Rovers
4 - 2 Full time
Southall

Saturday 10 November 2018

Division 1

15:00
Ash United
1 - 2 Full time
Epsom & Ewell
15:00
British Airways
1 - 2 Full time
Tooting Bec
15:00
Cove
P - P
Bagshot
15:00
Eversley & California
P - P
Chessington & Hook United
15:00
Farnham Town
P - P
FC Deportivo Galicia
15:00
Fleet Spurs
P - P
Godalming Town
15:00
Frimley Green
3 - 2 Full time
Dorking Wanderers Reserves
15:00
Kensington Borough
P - P
Bedfont & Feltham
15:00
Sandhurst Town
2 - 0 Full time
Sheerwater

Premier Division

15:00
Badshot Lea
P - P
Redhill
15:00
Banstead Athletic
2 - 3 Full time
Sutton Common Rovers
15:00
CB Hounslow United
1 - 2 Full time
Balham
15:00
Cobham
1 - 1 Full time
Walton & Hersham
15:00
Colliers Wood United
P - P
Hanworth Villa
15:00
Guildford City
1 - 1 Full time
Southall
15:00
Horley Town
1 - 2 Full time
Abbey Rangers
15:00
Knaphill
P - P
AFC Hayes
15:00
Raynes Park Vale
P - P
Camberley Town
15:00
Spelthorne Sports
1 - 2 Full time
Chertsey Town

Friday 9 November 2018

Division 1

20:00
Bedfont & Feltham
4 - 0 Full time
Kensington Borough

Wednesday 7 November 2018

Surrey Senior Cup 18-19 - Preliminary Round

19:45
Croydon
0 - 0 Full time
Redhill
Croydon win 4 - 2 on penalties.

Tuesday 6 November 2018

Division 1

19:45
Ash United
5 - 0 Full time
FC Deportivo Galicia
19:30
Eversley & California
5 - 1 Full time
Godalming Town
19:45
Kensington Borough
1 - 4 Full time
Bagshot
19:45
Tooting Bec
3 - 0 Full time
Bedfont & Feltham

Premier Division

19:45
Spelthorne Sports
1 - 2 Full time
Balham

Aldershot Senior Cup 18-19 - 1st Round

19:45
Camberley Town
P - P
Alton Town

Esoteric Records Division One Challenge Cup 18-19 - 2nd Round

19:45
Epsom & Ewell
1 - 0 Full time
Sandhurst Town
AET
19:45
Sheerwater
2 - 3 Full time
Chessington & Hook United

S. Comb. Cup 18-19 - 2nd Round

19:45
Frimley Green
1 - 0 Full time
Molesey

Middlesex Senior Cup 18-19 - 2nd Round

19:45
Staines Town
3 - 1 Full time
Hanworth Villa

Sunday 4 November 2018

Buildbase FA Vase 18-19 - 2nd Round

15:00
Badshot Lea
0 - 7 Full time
Cray Valley (PM)
15:00
Kensington Borough
0 - 3 Full time
Erith Town

Saturday 3 November 2018

Division 1

15:00
AC London
vs
Sandhurst Town
15:00
Bedfont & Feltham
4 - 0 Full time
Dorking Wanderers Reserves
15:00
Chessington & Hook United
4 - 4 Full time
British Airways
15:00
Epsom & Ewell
3 - 0 Full time
Frimley Green
15:00
FC Deportivo Galicia
8 - 0 Full time
Bagshot
15:00
Farnham Town
0 - 1 Full time
Tooting Bec
15:00
Fleet Spurs
4 - 5 Full time
Eversley & California
15:00
Sheerwater
2 - 0 Full time
Cove

Premier Division

Att. 53
AFC Hayes
1 - 3 Full time
Guildford City
15:00
Camberley Town
0 - 2 Full time
Knaphill
15:00
Colliers Wood United
1 - 0 Full time
Balham
15:00
Hanworth Villa
0 - 1 Full time
Walton & Hersham
15:00
Raynes Park Vale
0 - 1 Full time
Cobham

Buildbase FA Vase 18-19 - 2nd Round

15:00
Abbey Rangers
5 - 0 Full time
Lordswood
15:00
Chertsey Town
2 - 0 Full time
Horndean
15:00
Southall
1 - 0 Full time
Chatham Town
AET
15:00
Spelthorne Sports
1 - 2 Full time
Sheppey United
15:00
Steyning Town Community
1 - 0 Full time
Banstead Athletic

Friday 2 November 2018

Buildbase FA Vase 18-19 - 2nd Round

19:45
Sutton Common Rovers
6 - 1 Full time
Horley Town

Latest news

Venues for Guildford City home matches
General Venues for Guildford City home matches

Well done to Godalming, Westfield and Frimley for their assistance

Ken Huckle's Funeral
General Ken Huckle's Funeral

28 December at Aldershot Crematorium

Abbey Triumph in Vase
General Abbey Triumph in Vase

Chertsey and Suttton Common Rovers to Try Again

The Cherry Red Records Combined Counties Football League newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe