Saturday 17 November 2018

Premier Division

Att. 44
AFC Hayes
2 - 0 Full time
Walton & Hersham
15:00
Balham
0 - 1 Full time
Guildford City
15:00
Camberley Town
0 - 0 Full time
Horley Town
15:00
Chertsey Town
3 - 3 Full time
Banstead Athletic
15:00
Cobham
5 - 0 Full time
Badshot Lea
15:00
Hanworth Villa
2 - 0 Full time
Raynes Park Vale
15:00
Knaphill
1 - 0 Full time
CB Hounslow United
15:00
Redhill
2 - 0 Full time
Colliers Wood United
15:00
Southall
1 - 1 Full time
Spelthorne Sports
15:00
Sutton Common Rovers
3 - 1 Full time
Abbey Rangers

Wednesday 14 November 2018

Premier Division

19:30
Balham
3 - 2 Full time
Banstead Athletic

Tuesday 13 November 2018

Premier Division

19:45
Abbey Rangers
1 - 0 Full time
Colliers Wood United
19:45
Redhill
2 - 1 Full time
Spelthorne Sports

Saturday 10 November 2018

Premier Division

15:00
Badshot Lea
P - P
Redhill
15:00
Banstead Athletic
2 - 3 Full time
Sutton Common Rovers
15:00
CB Hounslow United
1 - 2 Full time
Balham
15:00
Cobham
1 - 1 Full time
Walton & Hersham
15:00
Colliers Wood United
P - P
Hanworth Villa
15:00
Guildford City
1 - 1 Full time
Southall
15:00
Horley Town
1 - 2 Full time
Abbey Rangers
15:00
Knaphill
P - P
AFC Hayes
15:00
Raynes Park Vale
P - P
Camberley Town
15:00
Spelthorne Sports
1 - 2 Full time
Chertsey Town

Tuesday 6 November 2018

Premier Division

19:45
Spelthorne Sports
1 - 2 Full time
Balham

Saturday 3 November 2018

Premier Division

Att. 53
AFC Hayes
1 - 3 Full time
Guildford City
15:00
Camberley Town
0 - 2 Full time
Knaphill
15:00
Colliers Wood United
1 - 0 Full time
Balham
15:00
Hanworth Villa
0 - 1 Full time
Walton & Hersham
15:00
Raynes Park Vale
0 - 1 Full time
Cobham

Latest news

Alan Turvey
General Alan Turvey

Funeral Details

Cup Draws
General Cup Draws

3rd Round of Cherry Red Records and Esoteric Recordings Cups drawn

Fixture Change
General Fixture Change

Saturday 17 November

The Cherry Red Records Combined Counties Football League newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe