Tuesday 27 November 2018

Division 1

19:45
Epsom & Ewell
3 - 0 Full time
Dorking Wanderers Reserves

Saturday 24 November 2018

Division 1

15:00
British Airways
3 - 0 Full time
Fleet Spurs
15:00
Cove
1 - 0 Full time
FC Deportivo Galicia
15:00
Dorking Wanderers Reserves
5 - 1 Full time
Ash United
15:00
Eversley & California
2 - 1 Full time
Epsom & Ewell
15:00
Farnham Town
P - P
Bedfont & Feltham
15:00
Godalming Town
1 - 3 Full time
Chessington & Hook United
15:00
Kensington Borough
1 - 3 Full time
Frimley Green
15:00
Sandhurst Town
1 - 0 Full time
Bagshot

Saturday 17 November 2018

Division 1

15:00
Bagshot
1 - 0 Full time
Dorking Wanderers Reserves
15:00
Bedfont & Feltham
4 - 1 Full time
Cove
15:00
Epsom & Ewell
1 - 1 Full time
Kensington Borough
15:00
FC Deportivo Galicia
3 - 3 Full time
Eversley & California
15:00
Frimley Green
3 - 0 Full time
Ash United
15:00
Godalming Town
1 - 1 Full time
Farnham Town
15:00
Sandhurst Town
0 - 2 Full time
Tooting Bec
15:00
Sheerwater
4 - 2 Full time
Fleet Spurs

Saturday 10 November 2018

Division 1

15:00
Ash United
1 - 2 Full time
Epsom & Ewell
15:00
British Airways
1 - 2 Full time
Tooting Bec
15:00
Cove
P - P
Bagshot
15:00
Eversley & California
P - P
Chessington & Hook United
15:00
Farnham Town
P - P
FC Deportivo Galicia
15:00
Fleet Spurs
P - P
Godalming Town
15:00
Frimley Green
3 - 2 Full time
Dorking Wanderers Reserves
15:00
Kensington Borough
P - P
Bedfont & Feltham
15:00
Sandhurst Town
2 - 0 Full time
Sheerwater

Friday 9 November 2018

Division 1

20:00
Bedfont & Feltham
4 - 0 Full time
Kensington Borough

Tuesday 6 November 2018

Division 1

19:45
Ash United
5 - 0 Full time
FC Deportivo Galicia
19:30
Eversley & California
5 - 1 Full time
Godalming Town
19:45
Kensington Borough
1 - 4 Full time
Bagshot
19:45
Tooting Bec
3 - 0 Full time
Bedfont & Feltham

Saturday 3 November 2018

Division 1

15:00
AC London
vs
Sandhurst Town
15:00
Bedfont & Feltham
4 - 0 Full time
Dorking Wanderers Reserves
15:00
Chessington & Hook United
4 - 4 Full time
British Airways
15:00
Epsom & Ewell
3 - 0 Full time
Frimley Green
15:00
FC Deportivo Galicia
8 - 0 Full time
Bagshot
15:00
Farnham Town
0 - 1 Full time
Tooting Bec
15:00
Fleet Spurs
4 - 5 Full time
Eversley & California
15:00
Sheerwater
2 - 0 Full time
Cove

Latest news

SPECSAVERS SURREY SENIOR CUP
General SPECSAVERS SURREY SENIOR CUP

Draw made for Quarter-Finals

Cherry Red Records Premier Challenge Cup
General Cherry Red Records Premier Challenge Cup

Quarter Final Draw on Monday 21 January

Middx Premier Cup match OFF
General Middx Premier Cup match OFF

BRIDGE STOPS PLAY

The Cherry Red Records Combined Counties Football League newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe