Saturday 29 December 2018

Premier Division

15:00
Abbey Rangers
2 - 3 Full time
CB Hounslow United
15:00
Banstead Athletic
1 - 2 Full time
Hanworth Villa
15:00
Camberley Town
2 - 1 Full time
Badshot Lea
15:00
Chertsey Town
5 - 1 Full time
Knaphill
15:00
Cobham
0 - 1 Full time
Raynes Park Vale
15:00
Horley Town
1 - 3 Full time
Guildford City
15:00
Redhill
2 - 2 Full time
Sutton Common Rovers
Att. 30
Southall
1 - 1 Full time
AFC Hayes
15:00
Spelthorne Sports
3 - 0 Full time
Walton & Hersham

Division 1

15:00
Ash United
0 - 3 Full time
Farnham Town
15:00
Epsom & Ewell
1 - 0 Full time
Eversley & California
15:00
Fleet Spurs
1 - 2 Full time
Godalming Town
15:00
Frimley Green
P - P
Bagshot
15:00
Kensington Borough
1 - 1 Full time
Dorking Wanderers Reserves
15:00
Sandhurst Town
2 - 0 Full time
Cove
15:00
Tooting Bec
0 - 0 Full time
Sheerwater

Saturday 22 December 2018

Premier Division

Att. 55
AFC Hayes
1 - 1 Full time
Banstead Athletic
15:00
Badshot Lea
1 - 2 Full time
Horley Town
15:00
Balham
1 - 2 Full time
Chertsey Town
15:00
CB Hounslow United
P - P
Camberley Town
15:00
Guildford City
4 - 2 Full time
Abbey Rangers
15:00
Hanworth Villa
2 - 1 Full time
Spelthorne Sports
15:00
Knaphill
2 - 0 Full time
Cobham
15:00
Raynes Park Vale
P - P
Redhill
15:00
Sutton Common Rovers
2 - 0 Full time
Colliers Wood United
15:00
Walton & Hersham
0 - 1 Full time
Southall

Division 1

15:00
Bagshot
3 - 3 Full time
Tooting Bec
15:00
British Airways
2 - 2 Full time
Chessington & Hook United
15:00
Cove
1 - 2 Full time
Frimley Green
15:00
Dorking Wanderers Reserves
4 - 3 Full time
Godalming Town
15:00
Eversley & California
P - P
Sandhurst Town
15:00
FC Deportivo Galicia
1 - 3 Full time
Bedfont & Feltham
15:00
Fleet Spurs
1 - 4 Full time
Ash United

Wednesday 19 December 2018

Surrey Premier Cup 18-19 - 2nd Round

19:45
Bagshot
P - P
Frimley Green

Tuesday 18 December 2018

Premier Division

19:30
Colliers Wood United
P - P
Chertsey Town
19:30
Hanworth Villa
P - P
Guildford City

Aldershot Senior Cup 18-19 - 1st Round

19:45
Cove
P - P
Aldershot Town

Monday 17 December 2018

Premier Division

Att. 70
Sutton Common Rovers
1 - 0 Full time
AFC Hayes

Saturday 15 December 2018

Premier Division

15:00
Abbey Rangers
2 - 0 Full time
Southall
15:00
Banstead Athletic
3 - 2 Full time
Balham
15:00
Camberley Town
5 - 1 Full time
Guildford City
15:00
Chertsey Town
6 - 0 Full time
Walton & Hersham
15:00
Cobham
7 - 0 Full time
CB Hounslow United
15:00
Colliers Wood United
6 - 2 Full time
Badshot Lea
15:00
Horley Town
2 - 5 Full time
Sutton Common Rovers
15:00
Knaphill
0 - 3 Full time
Hanworth Villa
Att. 70
Redhill
2 - 2 Full time
AFC Hayes
15:00
Spelthorne Sports
A - A
Raynes Park Vale

Division 1

15:00
Ash United
A - A
Godalming Town
15:00
Bagshot
1 - 3 Full time
Fleet Spurs
15:00
Bedfont & Feltham
2 - 1 Full time
Eversley & California
15:00
Chessington & Hook United
3 - 1 Full time
Dorking Wanderers Reserves
15:00
Farnham Town
A - A
Cove
15:00
Kensington Borough
0 - 3 Full time
Sheerwater
15:00
Sandhurst Town
P - P
British Airways
15:00
Tooting Bec
P - P
FC Deportivo Galicia

Wednesday 12 December 2018

Surrey Premier Cup 18-19 - 2nd Round

19:45
Sheerwater
5 - 0 Full time
Corinthian-Casuals Res

Tuesday 11 December 2018

Division 1

19:45
Cove
0 - 1 Full time
Bagshot

Aldershot Senior Cup 18-19 - 1st Round

19:45
Camberley Town
3 - 2 Full time
Alton Town
19:45
Farnham Town
0 - 3 Full time
Woodley United

Surrey Senior Cup 18-19 - 1st Round

19:45
Cobham
1 - 4 Full time
Colliers Wood United
19:45
South Park
2 - 4 Full time
Banstead Athletic

Monday 10 December 2018

S. Comb. Cup 18-19 - 2nd Round

19:45
Sutton Common Rovers
4 - 1 Full time
Guildford City

Saturday 8 December 2018

Premier Division

15:00
AFC Hayes
2 - 1 Full time
Hanworth Villa
15:00
Badshot Lea
1 - 1 Full time
Spelthorne Sports
15:00
CB Hounslow United
2 - 1 Full time
Guildford City
15:00
Cobham
3 - 1 Full time
Colliers Wood United
15:00
Raynes Park Vale
P - P
Horley Town
15:00
Redhill
2 - 2 Full time
Camberley Town
15:00
Southall
6 - 0 Full time
Knaphill
15:00
Walton & Hersham
1 - 1 Full time
Banstead Athletic

Division 1

15:00
British Airways
3 - 1 Full time
Kensington Borough
15:00
Dorking Wanderers Reserves
0 - 5 Full time
Tooting Bec
15:00
Epsom & Ewell
4 - 4 Full time
Bedfont & Feltham
15:00
Eversley & California
1 - 2 Full time
Ash United
15:00
FC Deportivo Galicia
3 - 1 Full time
Chessington & Hook United
15:00
Frimley Green
2 - 1 Full time
Fleet Spurs
15:00
Godalming Town
2 - 1 Full time
Sandhurst Town
15:00
Sheerwater
4 - 2 Full time
Bagshot

Buildbase FA Vase 18-19 - 3rd Round

15:00
AFC Uckfield Town
5 - 2 Full time
Sutton Common Rovers
15:00
Redbridge
0 - 5 Full time
Chertsey Town

Wednesday 5 December 2018

Surrey Premier Cup 18-19 - 1st Round

19:30
Metropolitan Police Res
3 - 3 Full time
FC Deportivo Galicia
Metropolitan Police Res win 5 - 4 on penalties.

Tuesday 4 December 2018

Division 1

15:00
Dorking Wanderers Reserves
6 - 2 Full time
Fleet Spurs

Premier Division

19:45
Raynes Park Vale
1 - 0 Full time
Camberley Town
19:45
Walton & Hersham
2 - 1 Full time
Colliers Wood United

Middlesex Charity Cup 18-19 - 2nd Round

19:45
CB Hounslow United
3 - 4 Full time
Hayes & Yeading United

S. Comb. Cup 18-19 - 2nd Round

19:45
Cobham
2 - 3 Full time
Abbey Rangers

Surrey Premier Cup 18-19 - 2nd Round

19:45
Farnham Town
4 - 1 Full time
Westfield Reserves

Saturday 1 December 2018

Division 1

15:00
Ash United
2 - 3 Full time
Sandhurst Town
15:00
Bagshot
3 - 0 Full time
British Airways
15:00
Chessington & Hook United
P - P
Farnham Town
15:00
Epsom & Ewell
3 - 2 Full time
Godalming Town
15:00
FC Deportivo Galicia
1 - 2 Full time
Frimley Green
15:00
Fleet Spurs
P - P
Cove
15:00
Kensington Borough
P - P
Eversley & California
15:00
Tooting Bec
P - P
Sheerwater

Premier Division

15:00
Banstead Athletic
P - P
Abbey Rangers
15:00
Camberley Town
1 - 2 Full time
Balham
15:00
Colliers Wood United
P - P
AFC Hayes
15:00
Guildford City
P - P
Cobham
15:00
Hanworth Villa
P - P
Horley Town
15:00
Redhill
P - P
Badshot Lea
15:00
Southall
P - P
Redhill
15:00
Spelthorne Sports
0 - 1 Full time
Banstead Athletic
15:00
Walton & Hersham
0 - 0 Full time
CB Hounslow United

Buildbase FA Vase 18-19 - 3rd Round

15:00
AFC Uckfield Town
P - P
Sutton Common Rovers
15:00
Canterbury City
1 - 0 Full time
Southall
0-0 90mins, 1-0 AET
15:00
Eastbourne Town
0 - 1 Full time
Abbey Rangers
15:00
Redbridge
P - P
Chertsey Town

Latest news

Massive Match Tomorrow!
General Massive Match Tomorrow!

1st and 2nd go head to head

Strange Incident at Raynes Park Vale
General Strange Incident at Raynes Park Vale

A very unusual penalty!

LATEST ROUND UP
General LATEST ROUND UP

Chertsey Town through to Quarter Finals of Buildbase FA Vase

The Cherry Red Records Combined Counties Football League newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe