Saturday 29 December 2018

Premier Division

15:00
Abbey Rangers
2 - 3 Full time
CB Hounslow United
15:00
Banstead Athletic
1 - 2 Full time
Hanworth Villa
15:00
Camberley Town
2 - 1 Full time
Badshot Lea
15:00
Chertsey Town
5 - 1 Full time
Knaphill
15:00
Cobham
0 - 1 Full time
Raynes Park Vale
15:00
Horley Town
1 - 3 Full time
Guildford City
15:00
Redhill
2 - 2 Full time
Sutton Common Rovers
Att. 30
Southall
1 - 1 Full time
AFC Hayes
15:00
Spelthorne Sports
3 - 0 Full time
Walton & Hersham

Saturday 22 December 2018

Premier Division

Att. 55
AFC Hayes
1 - 1 Full time
Banstead Athletic
15:00
Badshot Lea
1 - 2 Full time
Horley Town
15:00
Balham
1 - 2 Full time
Chertsey Town
15:00
CB Hounslow United
P - P
Camberley Town
15:00
Guildford City
4 - 2 Full time
Abbey Rangers
15:00
Hanworth Villa
2 - 1 Full time
Spelthorne Sports
15:00
Knaphill
2 - 0 Full time
Cobham
15:00
Raynes Park Vale
P - P
Redhill
15:00
Sutton Common Rovers
2 - 0 Full time
Colliers Wood United
15:00
Walton & Hersham
0 - 1 Full time
Southall

Tuesday 18 December 2018

Premier Division

19:30
Colliers Wood United
P - P
Chertsey Town
19:30
Hanworth Villa
P - P
Guildford City

Monday 17 December 2018

Premier Division

Att. 70
Sutton Common Rovers
1 - 0 Full time
AFC Hayes

Saturday 15 December 2018

Premier Division

15:00
Abbey Rangers
2 - 0 Full time
Southall
15:00
Banstead Athletic
3 - 2 Full time
Balham
15:00
Camberley Town
5 - 1 Full time
Guildford City
15:00
Chertsey Town
6 - 0 Full time
Walton & Hersham
15:00
Cobham
7 - 0 Full time
CB Hounslow United
15:00
Colliers Wood United
6 - 2 Full time
Badshot Lea
15:00
Horley Town
2 - 5 Full time
Sutton Common Rovers
15:00
Knaphill
0 - 3 Full time
Hanworth Villa
Att. 70
Redhill
2 - 2 Full time
AFC Hayes
15:00
Spelthorne Sports
A - A
Raynes Park Vale

Saturday 8 December 2018

Premier Division

15:00
AFC Hayes
2 - 1 Full time
Hanworth Villa
15:00
Badshot Lea
1 - 1 Full time
Spelthorne Sports
15:00
CB Hounslow United
2 - 1 Full time
Guildford City
15:00
Cobham
3 - 1 Full time
Colliers Wood United
15:00
Raynes Park Vale
P - P
Horley Town
15:00
Redhill
2 - 2 Full time
Camberley Town
15:00
Southall
6 - 0 Full time
Knaphill
15:00
Walton & Hersham
1 - 1 Full time
Banstead Athletic

Tuesday 4 December 2018

Premier Division

19:45
Raynes Park Vale
1 - 0 Full time
Camberley Town
19:45
Walton & Hersham
2 - 1 Full time
Colliers Wood United

Saturday 1 December 2018

Premier Division

15:00
Banstead Athletic
P - P
Abbey Rangers
15:00
Camberley Town
1 - 2 Full time
Balham
15:00
Colliers Wood United
P - P
AFC Hayes
15:00
Guildford City
P - P
Cobham
15:00
Hanworth Villa
P - P
Horley Town
15:00
Redhill
P - P
Badshot Lea
15:00
Southall
P - P
Redhill
15:00
Spelthorne Sports
0 - 1 Full time
Banstead Athletic
15:00
Walton & Hersham
0 - 0 Full time
CB Hounslow United

Latest news

Matches OFF Sat 16 March
General Matches OFF Sat 16 March

3 matches lost

FA Vase Semi-Final POSTPONED
General FA Vase Semi-Final POSTPONED

STATEMENT FROM CHERTSEY TOWN FC

More on Sin Bins
General More on Sin Bins

More details from the FA

The Cherry Red Records Combined Counties Football League newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe