Saturday 29 December 2018

Division 1

15:00
Ash United
0 - 3 Full time
Farnham Town
15:00
Epsom & Ewell
1 - 0 Full time
Eversley & California
15:00
Fleet Spurs
1 - 2 Full time
Godalming Town
15:00
Frimley Green
P - P
Bagshot
15:00
Kensington Borough
1 - 1 Full time
Dorking Wanderers Reserves
15:00
Sandhurst Town
2 - 0 Full time
Cove
15:00
Tooting Bec
0 - 0 Full time
Sheerwater

Saturday 22 December 2018

Division 1

15:00
Bagshot
3 - 3 Full time
Tooting Bec
15:00
British Airways
2 - 2 Full time
Chessington & Hook United
15:00
Cove
1 - 2 Full time
Frimley Green
15:00
Dorking Wanderers Reserves
4 - 3 Full time
Godalming Town
15:00
Eversley & California
P - P
Sandhurst Town
15:00
FC Deportivo Galicia
1 - 3 Full time
Bedfont & Feltham
15:00
Fleet Spurs
1 - 4 Full time
Ash United

Saturday 15 December 2018

Division 1

15:00
Ash United
A - A
Godalming Town
15:00
Bagshot
1 - 3 Full time
Fleet Spurs
15:00
Bedfont & Feltham
2 - 1 Full time
Eversley & California
15:00
Chessington & Hook United
3 - 1 Full time
Dorking Wanderers Reserves
15:00
Farnham Town
A - A
Cove
15:00
Kensington Borough
0 - 3 Full time
Sheerwater
15:00
Sandhurst Town
P - P
British Airways
15:00
Tooting Bec
P - P
FC Deportivo Galicia

Tuesday 11 December 2018

Division 1

19:45
Cove
0 - 1 Full time
Bagshot

Saturday 8 December 2018

Division 1

15:00
British Airways
3 - 1 Full time
Kensington Borough
15:00
Dorking Wanderers Reserves
0 - 5 Full time
Tooting Bec
15:00
Epsom & Ewell
4 - 4 Full time
Bedfont & Feltham
15:00
Eversley & California
1 - 2 Full time
Ash United
15:00
FC Deportivo Galicia
3 - 1 Full time
Chessington & Hook United
15:00
Frimley Green
2 - 1 Full time
Fleet Spurs
15:00
Godalming Town
2 - 1 Full time
Sandhurst Town
15:00
Sheerwater
4 - 2 Full time
Bagshot

Tuesday 4 December 2018

Division 1

15:00
Dorking Wanderers Reserves
6 - 2 Full time
Fleet Spurs

Saturday 1 December 2018

Division 1

15:00
Ash United
2 - 3 Full time
Sandhurst Town
15:00
Bagshot
3 - 0 Full time
British Airways
15:00
Chessington & Hook United
P - P
Farnham Town
15:00
Epsom & Ewell
3 - 2 Full time
Godalming Town
15:00
FC Deportivo Galicia
1 - 2 Full time
Frimley Green
15:00
Fleet Spurs
P - P
Cove
15:00
Kensington Borough
P - P
Eversley & California
15:00
Tooting Bec
P - P
Sheerwater

Latest news

Matches OFF Sat 16 March
General Matches OFF Sat 16 March

3 matches lost

FA Vase Semi-Final POSTPONED
General FA Vase Semi-Final POSTPONED

STATEMENT FROM CHERTSEY TOWN FC

More on Sin Bins
General More on Sin Bins

More details from the FA

The Cherry Red Records Combined Counties Football League newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe