Wednesday 16 January 2019

Cherry Red Records Premier Challenge Cup 18-19 - 3rd Round

19:45
FC Deportivo Galicia
0 - 2 Full time
Sutton Common Rovers
19:45
Guildford City
0 - 2 Full time
CB Hounslow United

Tuesday 15 January 2019

Premier Division

19:45
Raynes Park Vale
0 - 2 Full time
Southall

Cherry Red Records Premier Challenge Cup 18-19 - 3rd Round

19:30
AFC Hayes
0 - 1 Full time
Bedfont & Feltham
19:45
Chertsey Town
1 - 2 Full time
Abbey Rangers
19:45
Knaphill
3 - 1 Full time
Fleet Spurs
19:45
Sheerwater
0 - 3 Full time
Banstead Athletic
19:45
Spelthorne Sports
0 - 1 Full time
Hanworth Villa

Surrey Premier Cup 18-19 - 2nd Round

19:45
Bagshot
1 - 3 Full time
Frimley Green

Saturday 12 January 2019

Premier Division

Att. 26
AFC Hayes
2 - 2 Full time
Raynes Park Vale
15:00
Abbey Rangers
1 - 0 Full time
Balham
15:00
CB Hounslow United
3 - 0 Full time
Horley Town
15:00
Camberley Town
1 - 5 Full time
Banstead Athletic
15:00
Colliers Wood United
2 - 3 Full time
Spelthorne Sports
15:00
Guildford City
0 - 2 Full time
Knaphill
15:00
Hanworth Villa
0 - 2 Full time
Chertsey Town
15:00
Redhill
3 - 3 Full time
Walton & Hersham
15:00
Southall
0 - 1 Full time
Badshot Lea
15:00
Sutton Common Rovers
3 - 0 Full time
Cobham

Division 1

15:00
Bagshot
1 - 1 Full time
Bedfont & Feltham
15:00
British Airways
1 - 2 Full time
Farnham Town
15:00
Cove
3 - 2 Full time
Fleet Spurs
15:00
Dorking Wanderers Reserves
3 - 1 Full time
Eversley & California
15:00
Epsom & Ewell
1 - 1 Full time
Ash United
15:00
Frimley Green
3 - 0 Full time
Sandhurst Town
15:00
Sheerwater
5 - 1 Full time
Godalming Town
15:00
Tooting Bec
3 - 3 Full time
Chessington & Hook United

Tuesday 8 January 2019

Middlesex Charity Cup 18-19 - 2nd Round

19:30
AFC Hayes
3 - 1 Full time
Cockfosters
19:45
Ashford Town (Middx)
2 - 1 Full time
Southall

Surrey Senior Cup 18-19 - 2nd Round

19:45
Chertsey Town
1 - 0 Full time
Sutton United
19:30
Colliers Wood United
3 - 2 Full time
Abbey Rangers

Aldershot Senior Cup 18-19 - 2nd Round

19:45
Frimley Green
0 - 1 Full time
Camberley Town

Saturday 5 January 2019

Premier Division

15:00
Badshot Lea
1 - 0 Full time
Cobham
Att. 17
Balham
0 - 2 Full time
AFC Hayes
15:00
Banstead Athletic
3 - 1 Full time
Redhill
15:00
Guildford City
1 - 0 Full time
Colliers Wood United
15:00
Hanworth Villa
0 - 0 Full time
Camberley Town
15:00
Knaphill
2 - 2 Full time
Horley Town
15:00
Raynes Park Vale
0 - 1 Full time
Sutton Common Rovers
15:00
Spelthorne Sports
2 - 0 Full time
Southall

Division 1

15:00
Bedfont & Feltham
3 - 2 Full time
Sheerwater
15:00
Chessington & Hook United
1 - 3 Full time
Frimley Green
15:00
Cove
1 - 2 Full time
Epsom & Ewell
15:00
Eversley & California
0 - 3 Full time
Tooting Bec
15:00
FC Deportivo Galicia
1 - 3 Full time
Ash United
15:00
Farnham Town
6 - 0 Full time
Kensington Borough
15:00
Godalming Town
2 - 0 Full time
Bagshot

Buildbase FA Vase 18-19 - 4th Round

15:00
Bearstead
1 - 2 Full time
Abbey Rangers
1-1 90mins, 1-2 AET
15:00
Chertsey Town
5 - 0 Full time
AFC St. Austell

Berks & Bucks Senior Trophy 18-19 - 4th Round

15:00
Sandhurst Town
2 - 0 Full time
Burnham

Latest news

SPECSAVERS SURREY SENIOR CUP
General SPECSAVERS SURREY SENIOR CUP

Draw made for Quarter-Finals

Cherry Red Records Premier Challenge Cup
General Cherry Red Records Premier Challenge Cup

Quarter Final Draw on Monday 21 January

Middx Premier Cup match OFF
General Middx Premier Cup match OFF

BRIDGE STOPS PLAY

The Cherry Red Records Combined Counties Football League newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe