Saturday 30 March 2019

Premier Division

19:45
Badshot Lea
1 - 1 Full time
Redhill
15:00
Banstead Athletic
2 - 1 Full time
Camberley Town
Att. 26
Colliers Wood United
2 - 1 Full time
AFC Hayes
15:00
Guildford City
4 - 0 Full time
Balham
15:00
Knaphill
0 - 1 Full time
Abbey Rangers
15:00
Spelthorne Sports
0 - 0 Full time
Sutton Common Rovers
15:00
Walton & Hersham
3 - 3 Full time
Hanworth Villa

Division 1

15:00
Bagshot
0 - 3 Full time
Ash United
15:00
Eversley & California
2 - 4 Full time
Frimley Green
15:00
Farnham Town
2 - 0 Full time
Sandhurst Town
15:00
Fleet Spurs
0 - 0 Full time
Bedfont & Feltham
15:00
Godalming Town
2 - 2 Full time
Kensington Borough
15:00
Sheerwater
3 - 2 Full time
Chessington & Hook United
15:00
Tooting Bec
4 - 1 Full time
Epsom & Ewell

Buildbase FA Vase 18-19 - Semi-Final, 2nd leg

15:00
Chertsey Town
0 - 0 Full time
Northwich Victoria
Chertsey Town win 5 - 3 on penalties.

Wednesday 27 March 2019

Division 1

19:45
FC Deportivo Galicia
5 - 1 Full time
Cove

Tuesday 26 March 2019

Premier Division

19:45
Badshot Lea
3 - 0 Full time
Guildford City
Att. 64
Hanworth Villa
5 - 0 Full time
AFC Hayes
19:45
Southall
1 - 0 Full time
Raynes Park Vale

Division 1

19:45
Sandhurst Town
3 - 1 Full time
British Airways

Esoteric Records Division One Challenge Cup 18-19 - 3rd Round (QF)

19:45
Tooting Bec
0 - 2 Full time
Frimley Green

Sunday 24 March 2019

Buildbase FA Vase 18-19 - Semi-Final, 1st leg

Att. 1288
Northwich Victoria
1 - 1 Full time
Chertsey Town

Saturday 23 March 2019

Premier Division

Att. 47
AFC Hayes
3 - 1 Full time
Balham
15:00
CB Hounslow United
3 - 1 Full time
Colliers Wood United
15:00
Camberley Town
0 - 2 Full time
Abbey Rangers
15:00
Cobham
2 - 2 Full time
Southall
15:00
Guildford City
1 - 2 Full time
Banstead Athletic
15:00
Hanworth Villa
4 - 0 Full time
Redhill
15:00
Raynes Park Vale
3 - 1 Full time
Walton & Hersham
15:00
Spelthorne Sports
1 - 3 Full time
Knaphill
15:00
Sutton Common Rovers
3 - 3 Full time
Badshot Lea

Division 1

15:00
Ash United
2 - 1 Full time
Cove
15:00
Bedfont & Feltham
2 - 4 Full time
Farnham Town
15:00
Dorking Wanderers Reserves
1 - 3 Full time
Chessington & Hook United
15:00
Eversley & California
2 - 3 Full time
Sandhurst Town
15:00
Frimley Green
2 - 2 Full time
British Airways
15:00
Godalming Town
1 - 3 Full time
Fleet Spurs
15:00
Kensington Borough
1 - 0 Full time
Tooting Bec

Buildbase FA Vase 18-19 - Semi-Final, 2nd leg

15:00
Chertsey Town
P - P
Northwich Victoria

Tuesday 19 March 2019

Division 1

19:45
Kensington Borough
3 - 1 Full time
Eversley & California
19:45
Sheerwater
3 - 0 Full time
Epsom & Ewell
19:45
Tooting Bec
2 - 1 Full time
FC Deportivo Galicia

Premier Division

19:30
Knaphill
0 - 2 Full time
Balham
19:45
Southall
1 - 0 Full time
Redhill

S. Comb. Cup 18-19 - 3rd Round

19:45
Abbey Rangers
1 - 1 Full time
Ashford Town (Middx)
Ashford Town (Middx) win 5 - 6 on penalties.

Surrey Premier Cup 18-19 - Semi-Final

19:45
Frimley Green
1 - 2 Full time
Nottsborough

Monday 18 March 2019

Cherry Red Records Premier Challenge Cup 18-19 - 4th Round (QF)

19:45
Sutton Common Rovers
A - A
Hanworth Villa

Saturday 16 March 2019

Premier Division

Att. 36
AFC Hayes
3 - 2 Full time
Knaphill
15:00
Abbey Rangers
2 - 0 Full time
Badshot Lea
15:00
Balham
2 - 3 Full time
Cobham
15:00
CB Hounslow United
2 - 1 Full time
Hanworth Villa
15:00
Camberley Town
1 - 1 Full time
Spelthorne Sports
15:00
Guildford City
0 - 1 Full time
Horley Town
15:00
Southall
3 - 1 Full time
Banstead Athletic
15:00
Walton & Hersham
0 - 5 Full time
Sutton Common Rovers

Division 1

15:00
Bagshot
2 - 2 Full time
Cove
15:00
British Airways
0 - 3 Full time
Godalming Town
15:00
Eversley & California
2 - 2 Full time
Dorking Wanderers Reserves
Att. 40
Fleet Spurs
5 - 1 Full time
Farnham Town
15:00
Sandhurst Town
2 - 2 Full time
Ash United
15:00
Sheerwater
4 - 1 Full time
Bedfont & Feltham

Buildbase FA Vase 18-19 - Semi-Final, 1st leg

15:00
Northwich Victoria
P - P
Chertsey Town

Tuesday 12 March 2019

Division 1

19:45
Kensington Borough
P - P
Eversley & California

Premier Division

19:45
Raynes Park Vale
P - P
CB Hounslow United

Middlesex Charity Cup 18-19 - 3rd Round (QF)

19:45
Ashford Town (Middx)
P - P
Hanworth Villa

S. Comb. Cup 18-19 - 3rd Round

19:45
Frimley Green
0 - 6 Full time
Walton Casuals

Saturday 9 March 2019

Premier Division

15:00
Badshot Lea
2 - 0 Full time
AFC Hayes
15:00
Colliers Wood United
3 - 2 Full time
Cobham
15:00
Guildford City
4 - 3 Full time
CB Hounslow United
15:00
Hanworth Villa
4 - 3 Full time
Abbey Rangers
15:00
Horley Town
1 - 2 Full time
Spelthorne Sports
15:00
Knaphill
2 - 1 Full time
Redhill
15:00
Raynes Park Vale
2 - 1 Full time
Balham
15:00
Sutton Common Rovers
3 - 0 Full time
Southall
15:00
Walton & Hersham
2 - 3 Full time
Camberley Town

Division 1

15:00
British Airways
4 - 1 Full time
Ash United
15:00
Chessington & Hook United
6 - 2 Full time
Cove
15:00
Dorking Wanderers Reserves
0 - 4 Full time
Sandhurst Town
15:00
Farnham Town
3 - 1 Full time
Eversley & California
15:00
Fleet Spurs
1 - 1 Full time
Tooting Bec
15:00
Frimley Green
5 - 1 Full time
Bedfont & Feltham
15:00
Godalming Town
0 - 3 Full time
Sheerwater
15:00
Kensington Borough
5 - 1 Full time
Epsom & Ewell

Tuesday 5 March 2019

Premier Division

19:45
CB Hounslow United
0 - 4 Full time
Chertsey Town
19:30
Hanworth Villa
0 - 1 Full time
Guildford City

Division 1

19:30
Eversley & California
0 - 1 Full time
Bagshot
19:45
Farnham Town
2 - 1 Full time
Sheerwater

Cherry Red Records Premier Challenge Cup 18-19 - 4th Round (QF)

19:45
Abbey Rangers
3 - 1 Full time
Epsom & Ewell

Surrey Senior Cup 18-19 - 3rd Round (QF)

19:45
Banstead Athletic
3 - 2 Full time
Woking

Aldershot Senior Cup 18-19 - 1st Round

19:45
Cove
0 - 1 Full time
Aldershot Town

Monday 4 March 2019

S. Comb. Cup 18-19 - 3rd Round

19:45
Sutton Common Rovers
7 - 1 Full time
Dorking Wanderers Reserves

Saturday 2 March 2019

Premier Division

Att. 60
AFC Hayes
5 - 4 Full time
Sutton Common Rovers
15:00
Abbey Rangers
1 - 0 Full time
Banstead Athletic
15:00
Badshot Lea
1 - 0 Full time
Hanworth Villa
15:00
CB Hounslow United
3 - 1 Full time
Knaphill
15:00
Chertsey Town
4 - 1 Full time
Balham
15:00
Colliers Wood United
3 - 3 Full time
Redhill
15:00
Horley Town
2 - 2 Full time
Raynes Park Vale
15:00
Southall
4 - 3 Full time
Camberley Town
15:00
Spelthorne Sports
3 - 1 Full time
Guildford City

Division 1

15:00
Ash United
2 - 1 Full time
Fleet Spurs
15:00
Bedfont & Feltham
5 - 0 Full time
Godalming Town
15:00
Cove
1 - 4 Full time
British Airways
15:00
FC Deportivo Galicia
1 - 3 Full time
Farnham Town
15:00
Sandhurst Town
0 - 2 Full time
Frimley Green
15:00
Sheerwater
5 - 0 Full time
Eversley & California
15:00
Tooting Bec
3 - 0 Full time
Bagshot

Latest news

FA Re-Structure Plans
General FA Re-Structure Plans

Coming in for season 2020-2021

Getting Closer but nothing definite yet
General Getting Closer but nothing definite yet

Chertsey need one more win, Frimley need to win last two

How Will It All End?
General How Will It All End?

Chertsey on the brink, Sheerwater or Frimley? etc.

The Cherry Red Records Combined Counties Football League newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe