Confirm your age. Are you 18 or over?

Saturday 24 August 2019

Emirates FA Cup 19-20 - Preliminary Round

15:00
Bedfont Sports
3 - 2 Full time
Hanworth Villa
15:00
CB Hounslow United
0 - 3 Full time
Horley Town
15:00
East Grinstead Town
0 - 1 Full time
Abbey Rangers
15:00
Guildford City
1 - 2 Full time
Old Varndeanians
15:00
Horsham YMCA
2 - 1 Full time
Egham Town
15:00
Knaphill
0 - 1 Full time
Fareham Town
15:00
Redhill
1 - 4 Full time
Balham
15:00
Southall
1 - 2 Full time
Spelthorne Sports

Friday 23 August 2019

Emirates FA Cup 19-20 - Preliminary Round

19:45
Christchurch
1 - 2 Full time
Badshot Lea
19:45
Sutton Common Rovers
3 - 0 Full time
Eastbourne Town

Tuesday 13 August 2019

Emirates FA Cup 19-20 - Extra-Preliminary Round Replay

19:45
Abbey Rangers
2 - 0 Full time
Loxwood
19:45
Badshot Lea
2 - 1 Full time
Ascot United
19:45
Cobham
2 - 4 Full time
Chertsey Town
19:45
Farnham Town
1 - 2 Full time
Fleet Town
19:45
Lancing
4 - 4 Full time
Egham Town
Egham Town win 3 - 4 on penalties.
19:45
Lingfield
0 - 4 Full time
Spelthorne Sports
19:45
Molesey
0 - 1 Full time
Sutton Common Rovers
19:45
Wembley
3 - 2 Full time
AFC Hayes

Saturday 10 August 2019

Emirates FA Cup 19-20 - Extra-Preliminary Round

15:00
AFC Hayes
1 - 1 Full time
Wembley
15:00
Arundel
2 - 0 Full time
Banstead Athletic
15:00
Ascot United
2 - 2 Full time
Badshot Lea
15:00
Beckenham Town
4 - 3 Full time
Raynes Park Vale
15:00
Bournemouth
2 - 1 Full time
Frimley Green
15:00
CB Hounslow United
2 - 1 Full time
Sheerwater
15:00
Chertsey Town
1 - 1 Full time
Cobham
15:00
Chertsey Town
1 - 1 Full time
Cobham
15:00
Egham Town
2 - 2 Full time
Lancing
15:00
Egham Town
2 - 2 Full time
Lancing
15:00
Fleet Town
2 - 2 Full time
Farnham Town
15:00
Guildford City
3 - 2 Full time
Tooting Bec
15:00
Hanworth Villa
3 - 2 Full time
Fisher
15:00
Horndean
5 - 3 Full time
Camberley Town
15:00
Loxwood
1 - 1 Full time
Abbey Rangers
15:00
Redhill
2 - 1 Full time
K Sports
15:00
Shaftesbury
1 - 4 Full time
Knaphill
15:00
Spelthorne Sports
1 - 1 Full time
Lingfield
15:00
Walton & Hersham
2 - 4 Full time
Southall

Friday 9 August 2019

Emirates FA Cup 19-20 - Extra-Preliminary Round

19:45
Balham
1 - 0 Full time
Rusthall
19:45
Sutton Common Rovers
1 - 1 Full time
Molesey

Latest news

Grant-McLellan U18 Youth Cup
General Grant-McLellan U18 Youth Cup

Draw about to be made

Buildbase FA Vase - 2nd Round Draw
General Buildbase FA Vase - 2nd Round Draw

10 Clubs in the hat but not all through

FA Vase Preview
General FA Vase Preview

10 Ties involving CCL clubs this weekend, including one all CCL clash

The Cherry Red Records Combined Counties Football League newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe