Confirm your age. Are you 18 or over?

Saturday 31 August 2019

Premier Division

15:00
Camberley Town
0 - 4 Full time
Sutton Common Rovers
15:00
Southall
1 - 2 Full time
Redhill

Wednesday 28 August 2019

Premier Division

19:30
Balham
1 - 2 Full time
Colliers Wood United

Tuesday 27 August 2019

Premier Division

19:45
Badshot Lea
5 - 0 Full time
Camberley Town
19:45
Frimley Green
0 - 0 Full time
Guildford City
19:45
Southall
1 - 0 Full time
CB Hounslow United
19:45
Spelthorne Sports
1 - 2 Full time
Hanworth Villa

Monday 26 August 2019

Premier Division

11:30
Abbey Rangers
2 - 0 Full time
Redhill
11:30
Cobham
0 - 0 Full time
Raynes Park Vale
Att. 190
Knaphill
3 - 3 Full time
Sheerwater
11:30
Molesey
1 - 3 Full time
Egham Town
11:30
Sutton Common Rovers
4 - 0 Full time
Banstead Athletic

Saturday 24 August 2019

Premier Division

15:00
Raynes Park Vale
0 - 4 Full time
Ascot United

Tuesday 20 August 2019

Premier Division

19:45
Molesey
3 - 0 Full time
Banstead Athletic

Saturday 17 August 2019

Premier Division

15:00
Abbey Rangers
0 - 0 Full time
Guildford City
15:00
Banstead Athletic
0 - 3 Full time
Knaphill
15:00
CB Hounslow United
0 - 0 Full time
Molesey
15:00
Egham Town
1 - 6 Full time
Balham
15:00
Hanworth Villa
1 - 2 Full time
Camberley Town
15:00
Raynes Park Vale
1 - 1 Full time
Frimley Green
15:00
Redhill
1 - 2 Full time
Ascot United
15:00
Sheerwater
3 - 1 Full time
Badshot Lea
15:00
Spelthorne Sports
2 - 0 Full time
Cobham
15:00
Sutton Common Rovers
5 - 5 Full time
Southall

Wednesday 14 August 2019

Premier Division

19:30
Colliers Wood United
2 - 2 Full time
Raynes Park Vale

Tuesday 13 August 2019

Premier Division

19:45
Camberley Town
P - P
Spelthorne Sports
19:45
Cobham
P - P
Hanworth Villa
19:45
Frimley Green
P - P
Abbey Rangers
19:45
Knaphill
0 - 0 Full time
CB Hounslow United
19:45
Molesey
P - P
Banstead Athletic
19:45
Sheerwater
3 - 5 Full time
Balham
19:45
Southall
P - P
Egham Town

Monday 12 August 2019

Premier Division

19:45
Sutton Common Rovers
P - P
Redhill

Wednesday 7 August 2019

Premier Division

19:30
Balham
P - P
Molesey

Tuesday 6 August 2019

Premier Division

19:45
Abbey Rangers
0 - 0 Full time
Camberley Town
19:45
Badshot Lea
5 - 0 Full time
Frimley Green
19:45
Banstead Athletic
P - P
Guildford City
19:45
CB Hounslow United
P - P
Sheerwater
19:45
Egham Town
0 - 3 Full time
Ascot United
19:45
Hanworth Villa
0 - 2 Full time
Southall
19:45
Raynes Park Vale
1 - 1 Full time
Sutton Common Rovers
19:45
Redhill
1 - 3 Full time
Colliers Wood United
19:45
Spelthorne Sports
2 - 1 Full time
Knaphill

Saturday 3 August 2019

Premier Division

15:00
Banstead Athletic
0 - 5 Full time
Abbey Rangers
15:00
Camberley Town
1 - 2 Full time
Balham
15:00
Cobham
0 - 2 Full time
Ascot United
15:00
Colliers Wood United
2 - 1 Full time
Egham Town
15:00
Frimley Green
1 - 3 Full time
CB Hounslow United
15:00
Knaphill
2 - 2 Full time
Hanworth Villa
15:00
Molesey
2 - 1 Full time
Redhill
15:00
Raynes Park Vale
0 - 2 Full time
Spelthorne Sports
15:00
Sheerwater
2 - 1 Full time
Guildford City
15:00
Sutton Common Rovers
1 - 4 Full time
Badshot Lea

Latest news

Grant-McLellan U18 Youth Cup
General Grant-McLellan U18 Youth Cup

Draw about to be made

Buildbase FA Vase - 2nd Round Draw
General Buildbase FA Vase - 2nd Round Draw

10 Clubs in the hat but not all through

FA Vase Preview
General FA Vase Preview

10 Ties involving CCL clubs this weekend, including one all CCL clash

The Cherry Red Records Combined Counties Football League newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe