• Aug
  • Sep
  • Oct
  • Nov
  • Dec
  • Jan
  • Feb
  • Mar
  • Apr
  • May
August

Saturday 17 August 2019

Premier Division

15:00
Abbey Rangers
0 - 0 Full time
Guildford City
15:00
Banstead Athletic
0 - 3 Full time
Knaphill
15:00
CB Hounslow United
0 - 0 Full time
Molesey
15:00
Egham Town
1 - 6 Full time
Balham
15:00
Hanworth Villa
1 - 2 Full time
Camberley Town
15:00
Raynes Park Vale
1 - 1 Full time
Frimley Green
15:00
Redhill
1 - 2 Full time
Ascot United
15:00
Sheerwater
3 - 1 Full time
Badshot Lea
15:00
Spelthorne Sports
2 - 0 Full time
Cobham
15:00
Sutton Common Rovers
5 - 5 Full time
Southall

Wednesday 14 August 2019

Premier Division

19:30
Colliers Wood United
2 - 2 Full time
Raynes Park Vale

Tuesday 13 August 2019

Premier Division

19:45
Camberley Town
P - P
Spelthorne Sports
19:45
Cobham
P - P
Hanworth Villa
19:45
Frimley Green
P - P
Abbey Rangers
19:45
Knaphill
0 - 0 Full time
CB Hounslow United
19:45
Molesey
P - P
Banstead Athletic
19:45
Sheerwater
3 - 5 Full time
Balham
19:45
Southall
P - P
Egham Town

Monday 12 August 2019

Premier Division

19:45
Sutton Common Rovers
P - P
Redhill

Wednesday 7 August 2019

Premier Division

19:30
Balham
P - P
Molesey

Tuesday 6 August 2019

Premier Division

19:45
Abbey Rangers
0 - 0 Full time
Camberley Town
19:45
Badshot Lea
5 - 0 Full time
Frimley Green
19:45
Banstead Athletic
P - P
Guildford City
19:45
CB Hounslow United
P - P
Sheerwater
19:45
Egham Town
0 - 3 Full time
Ascot United
19:45
Hanworth Villa
0 - 2 Full time
Southall
19:45
Raynes Park Vale
1 - 1 Full time
Sutton Common Rovers
19:45
Redhill
1 - 3 Full time
Colliers Wood United
19:45
Spelthorne Sports
2 - 1 Full time
Knaphill

Saturday 3 August 2019

Premier Division

15:00
Banstead Athletic
0 - 5 Full time
Abbey Rangers
15:00
Camberley Town
1 - 2 Full time
Balham
15:00
Cobham
0 - 2 Full time
Ascot United
15:00
Colliers Wood United
2 - 1 Full time
Egham Town
15:00
Frimley Green
1 - 3 Full time
CB Hounslow United
15:00
Knaphill
2 - 2 Full time
Hanworth Villa
15:00
Molesey
2 - 1 Full time
Redhill
15:00
Raynes Park Vale
0 - 2 Full time
Spelthorne Sports
15:00
Sheerwater
2 - 1 Full time
Guildford City
15:00
Sutton Common Rovers
1 - 4 Full time
Badshot Lea

Latest news

Match Abandoned due to Serious Injury
General Match Abandoned due to Serious Injury

Cove v Walton & Hersham, abandoned soon after half-time

FA Cup Review
General FA Cup Review

Six clubs through, ten to replay

It's FA Cup Time Already
General It's FA Cup Time Already

20 ties involving CCL clubs

The Cherry Red Records Combined Counties Football League newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe