Confirm your age. Are you 18 or over?

Tuesday 27 August 2019

Division One

19:45
Epsom & Ewell
2 - 2 Full time
Tooting Bec
19:45
FC Deportivo Galicia
2 - 0 Full time
British Airways

Monday 26 August 2019

Division One

11:30
Bagshot
1 - 2 Full time
Ash United
11:30
Bedfont & Feltham
5 - 2 Full time
AFC Hayes
11:30
Cove
0 - 7 Full time
Farnham Town
11:30
Dorking Wanderers Reserves
5 - 1 Full time
Chessington & Hook United
11:30
Godalming Town
2 - 2 Full time
Walton & Hersham
11:30
Sandhurst Town
3 - 1 Full time
Eversley & California
12:30
Westside
0 - 1 Full time
Jersey Bulls

Sunday 25 August 2019

Division One

15:00
Jersey Bulls
4 - 0 Full time
Fleet Spurs

Saturday 24 August 2019

Division One

15:00
Eversley & California
4 - 0 Full time
Bagshot
Att. 40
AFC Hayes
0 - 0 Full time
FC Deportivo Galicia
15:00
Ash United
4 - 2 Full time
Cove
15:00
British Airways
1 - 1 Full time
Bedfont & Feltham
15:00
Chessington & Hook United
1 - 1 Full time
Westside
15:00
Farnham Town
1 - 4 Full time
Sandhurst Town
15:00
Walton & Hersham
0 - 5 Full time
Kensington and Ealing Borough

Tuesday 20 August 2019

Division One

19:45
Epsom & Ewell
5 - 2 Full time
Godalming Town

Saturday 17 August 2019

Division One

15:00
Bagshot
3 - 0 Full time
FC Deportivo Galicia
Att. 35
AFC Hayes
7 - 3 Full time
Ash United
15:00
Bedfont & Feltham
0 - 1 Full time
Farnham Town
15:00
Cove
A - A
Walton & Hersham
15:00
Dorking Wanderers Reserves
0 - 1 Full time
Fleet Spurs
13:00
Godalming Town
0 - 5 Full time
Jersey Bulls
15:00
Kensington and Ealing Borough
3 - 0 Full time
Eversley & California
15:00
Sandhurst Town
1 - 0 Full time
Chessington & Hook United
15:00
Tooting Bec
3 - 3 Full time
British Airways
15:00
Westside
1 - 3 Full time
Epsom & Ewell

Wednesday 14 August 2019

Division One

19:45
FC Deportivo Galicia
0 - 6 Full time
Jersey Bulls

Saturday 10 August 2019

Division One

15:00
Bagshot
2 - 1 Full time
Epsom & Ewell
15:00
Eversley & California
0 - 2 Full time
Westside
15:00
Ash United
1 - 4 Full time
Dorking Wanderers Reserves
15:00
British Airways
0 - 2 Full time
Cove
15:00
Chessington & Hook United
3 - 0 Full time
Bedfont & Feltham
Att. 30
Fleet Spurs
4 - 2 Full time
Godalming Town
15:00
Kensington and Ealing Borough
2 - 3 Full time
Sandhurst Town

Saturday 3 August 2019

Division One

15:00
Bedfont & Feltham
3 - 0 Full time
Bagshot
Att. 45
Cove
3 - 3 Full time
AFC Hayes
15:00
Dorking Wanderers Reserves
1 - 4 Full time
British Airways
15:00
Epsom & Ewell
3 - 5 Full time
Fleet Spurs
15:00
Farnham Town
3 - 1 Full time
Kensington and Ealing Borough
15:00
Godalming Town
2 - 4 Full time
Chessington & Hook United
15:00
Jersey Bulls
3 - 0 Full time
Ash United
15:00
Sandhurst Town
1 - 1 Full time
Tooting Bec
15:00
Walton & Hersham
3 - 0 Full time
Eversley & California
15:00
Westside
6 - 0 Full time
FC Deportivo Galicia

Latest news

Grant-McLellan U18 Youth Cup
General Grant-McLellan U18 Youth Cup

Draw about to be made

Buildbase FA Vase - 2nd Round Draw
General Buildbase FA Vase - 2nd Round Draw

10 Clubs in the hat but not all through

FA Vase Preview
General FA Vase Preview

10 Ties involving CCL clubs this weekend, including one all CCL clash

The Cherry Red Records Combined Counties Football League newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe