Confirm your age. Are you 18 or over?

September

Tuesday 17 September 2019

The Buildbase FA Vase 19-20 - 2nd Qualifying Round

19:45
Molesey
vs
Greenwich Borough

The Buildbase FA Vase 19-20 - 2nd Qualifying Round Replay

19:45
Tunbridge Wells
vs
Knaphill

Hampshire Senior Cup 19-20 - 2nd Round

19:45
Eastleigh
vs
Fleet Spurs

Southern Combination Challenge Cup 19-20 - 1st

19:45
Abbey Rangers
vs
Chessington & Hook United
19:45
Cove
vs
Spelthorne Sports
19:30
Eversley & California
vs
Sheerwater
19:45
Farnham Town
vs
Hanworth Villa
19:45
Raynes Park Vale
vs
Cobham

Monday 16 September 2019

Premier Division

19:45
Sutton Common Rovers
1 - 2 Full time
Redhill

Saturday 14 September 2019

Premier Division

15:00
Abbey Rangers
0 - 1 Full time
Sutton Common Rovers
15:00
Guildford City
0 - 1 Full time
Balham

Division One

13:00
Kensington and Ealing Borough
1 - 5 Full time
Jersey Bulls

The Buildbase FA Vase 19-20 - 2nd Qualifying Round

15:00
AFC Hayes
2 - 0 Full time
London Tigers
15:00
Beckenham Town
6 - 0 Full time
Farnham Town
15:00
Bedford
0 - 2 Full time
Bedfont & Feltham
15:00
Cobham
2 - 4 Full time
Badshot Lea
15:00
Frimley Green
0 - 3 Full time
Ascot United
15:00
Holmesdale
0 - 1 Full time
Egham Town
15:00
Knaphill
2 - 2 Full time
Tunbridge Wells
AET
15:00
Malmesbury United
2 - 1 Full time
Camberley Town
15:00
Milton Keynes Robins
4 - 1 Full time
Fleet Spurs
15:00
Molesey
A - A
Greenwich Borough
15:00
Peacehaven & Telsocombe
3 - 2 Full time
Spelthorne Sports
AET
15:00
Raynes Park Vale
4 - 1 Full time
Walton & Hersham
15:00
Redhill
4 - 3 Full time
Bagshot
15:00
Rusthall
2 - 1 Full time
Godalming Town
15:00
Seaford Town
2 - 0 Full time
FC Deportivo Galicia
15:00
Westside
3 - 2 Full time
Bexhill United

Friday 13 September 2019

The Buildbase FA Vase 19-20 - 2nd Qualifying Round

19:45
Broadfields United
5 - 1 Full time
Hanworth Villa

Tuesday 10 September 2019

Premier Division

19:45
CB Hounslow United
2 - 2 Full time
Sheerwater

Middlesex Charity Cup 19-20 - 1st Round

19:45
Southall
4 - 0 Full time
Bedfont & Feltham

Southern Combination Challenge Cup 19-20 - 1st

19:45
Walton Casuals
3 - 2 Full time
Guildford City

Saturday 7 September 2019

Premier Division

15:00
Camberley Town
3 - 1 Full time
CB Hounslow United
15:00
Colliers Wood United
P - P
Badshot Lea
15:00
Egham Town
3 - 3 Full time
Banstead Athletic
15:00
Guildford City
P - P
Balham
15:00
Guildford City
0 - 0 Full time
Colliers Wood United
15:00
Hanworth Villa
0 - 1 Full time
Molesey
15:00
Knaphill
0 - 2 Full time
Ascot United
15:00
Raynes Park Vale
0 - 3 Full time
Southall
15:00
Redhill
0 - 3 Full time
Cobham
15:00
Sheerwater
1 - 2 Full time
Frimley Green
15:00
Spelthorne Sports
P - P
Ascot United

Division One

15:00
Eversley & California
0 - 2 Full time
Tooting Bec
15:00
Ash United
1 - 2 Full time
Epsom & Ewell
15:00
British Airways
4 - 2 Full time
Godalming Town
15:00
Chessington & Hook United
0 - 2 Full time
Cove
15:00
Dorking Wanderers Reserves
4 - 5 Full time
Kensington and Ealing Borough
15:00
Farnham Town
3 - 1 Full time
Westside
15:00
Fleet Spurs
1 - 2 Full time
Bedfont & Feltham
15:00
Jersey Bulls
7 - 1 Full time
Bagshot
15:00
Sandhurst Town
4 - 1 Full time
FC Deportivo Galicia
Att. 210
Walton & Hersham
2 - 1 Full time
AFC Hayes

Emirates FA Cup 19-20 - 1st Qualifying Round

15:00
Hartley Wintney
3 - 0 Full time
Spelthorne Sports
15:00
Horley Town
1 - 3 Full time
Balham
15:00
Whitehawk
0 - 1 Full time
Abbey Rangers

Friday 6 September 2019

Emirates FA Cup 19-20 - 1st Qualifying Round

19:45
Sutton Common Rovers
1 - 3 Full time
Beaconsfield Town

Wednesday 4 September 2019

Premier Division

19:30
Balham
1 - 2 Full time
Molesey

Tuesday 3 September 2019

Premier Division

19:45
Raynes Park Vale
P - P
Redhill

Division One

19:45
FC Deportivo Galicia
2 - 2 Full time
Dorking Wanderers Reserves
19:45
Kensington and Ealing Borough
2 - 3 Full time
British Airways
19:45
Sandhurst Town
1 - 2 Full time
Cove

The Buildbase FA Vase 19-20 - 1st Qualifying Round Replay

19:45
Fleet Town
1 - 3 Full time
Ascot United
Att. 37
Greenwich Borough
3 - 2 Full time
Banstead Athletic
19:45
Raynes Park Vale
2 - 0 Full time
Lydd Town
AET

Sunday 1 September 2019

The Buildbase FA Vase 19-20 - 1st Qualifying Round

15:00
Bagshot
2 - 0 Full time
Broadbirdge Heath
15:00
Tooting Bec
2 - 4 Full time
Walton & Hersham

Latest news

Buildbase FA Vase
General Buildbase FA Vase

1st Round Proper Drawn

Three go through in FA Cup
General Three go through in FA Cup

Abbey Rangers, Balham and Badshot Lea ensure CCL involvement

Good Day in the Vase
General Good Day in the Vase

17 go through at first attempt, with 3 replays to come and three clubs still exempted

The Cherry Red Records Combined Counties Football League newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe