Confirm your age. Are you 18 or over?

Saturday 28 September 2019

Premier Division

15:00
Abbey Rangers
2 - 1 Full time
Molesey
15:00
Badshot Lea
1 - 3 Full time
Banstead Athletic
15:00
Camberley Town
0 - 0 Full time
Southall
15:00
Colliers Wood United
1 - 0 Full time
Cobham
15:00
Egham Town
4 - 2 Full time
Sheerwater
15:00
Hanworth Villa
1 - 1 Full time
Ascot United
15:00
Raynes Park Vale
4 - 1 Full time
CB Hounslow United
15:00
Redhill
0 - 2 Full time
Knaphill
Att. 37
Spelthorne Sports
3 - 2 Full time
Balham
15:00
Sutton Common Rovers
0 - 1 Full time
Guildford City

Saturday 21 September 2019

Premier Division

15:00
Balham
P - P
Hanworth Villa
15:00
Banstead Athletic
0 - 4 Full time
Ascot United
15:00
CB Hounslow United
P - P
Badshot Lea
15:00
CB Hounslow United
0 - 2 Full time
Egham Town
15:00
Cobham
P - P
Abbey Rangers
15:00
Frimley Green
2 - 0 Full time
Sutton Common Rovers
15:00
Guildford City
1 - 2 Full time
Camberley Town
15:00
Knaphill
4 - 2 Full time
Raynes Park Vale
15:00
Molesey
6 - 0 Full time
Spelthorne Sports
15:00
Sheerwater
1 - 0 Full time
Redhill
15:00
Southall
1 - 3 Full time
Colliers Wood United

Wednesday 18 September 2019

Premier Division

19:30
Balham
4 - 1 Full time
Banstead Athletic

Monday 16 September 2019

Premier Division

19:45
Sutton Common Rovers
1 - 2 Full time
Redhill

Saturday 14 September 2019

Premier Division

15:00
Abbey Rangers
0 - 1 Full time
Sutton Common Rovers
15:00
Guildford City
0 - 1 Full time
Balham

Tuesday 10 September 2019

Premier Division

19:45
CB Hounslow United
2 - 2 Full time
Sheerwater

Saturday 7 September 2019

Premier Division

15:00
Camberley Town
3 - 1 Full time
CB Hounslow United
15:00
Colliers Wood United
P - P
Badshot Lea
15:00
Egham Town
3 - 3 Full time
Banstead Athletic
15:00
Guildford City
P - P
Balham
15:00
Guildford City
0 - 0 Full time
Colliers Wood United
15:00
Hanworth Villa
0 - 1 Full time
Molesey
15:00
Knaphill
0 - 2 Full time
Ascot United
15:00
Raynes Park Vale
0 - 3 Full time
Southall
15:00
Redhill
0 - 3 Full time
Cobham
15:00
Sheerwater
1 - 2 Full time
Frimley Green
15:00
Spelthorne Sports
P - P
Ascot United

Wednesday 4 September 2019

Premier Division

19:30
Balham
1 - 2 Full time
Molesey

Tuesday 3 September 2019

Premier Division

19:45
Raynes Park Vale
P - P
Redhill

Latest news

Cup Draws
General Cup Draws

3rd Round Draw for both the Cherry Red Records Premier Cup and the Esoteric Recordings Division One CHallenge Cup

Darren Stands Down
General Darren Stands Down

Statement from Chessington & Hook United

The Cherry Red Records Combined Counties Football League newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe