Confirm your age. Are you 18 or over?

Wednesday 30 October 2019

Premier Division

19:45
Guildford City
2 - 1 Full time
Hanworth Villa

Tuesday 29 October 2019

Premier Division

19:45
Badshot Lea
1 - 3 Full time
Ascot United
19:45
Frimley Green
1 - 1 Full time
Abbey Rangers
19:45
Knaphill
3 - 1 Full time
Egham Town

Saturday 26 October 2019

Premier Division

15:00
Ascot United
2 - 1 Full time
Abbey Rangers
15:00
Badshot Lea
0 - 3 Full time
Balham
15:00
CB Hounslow United
0 - 5 Full time
Sutton Common Rovers
15:00
Camberley Town
1 - 3 Full time
Raynes Park Vale
15:00
Colliers Wood United
3 - 2 Full time
Sheerwater
15:00
Egham Town
0 - 1 Full time
Cobham
15:00
Frimley Green
5 - 1 Full time
Redhill
15:00
Guildford City
1 - 2 Full time
Spelthorne Sports
15:00
Knaphill
3 - 1 Full time
Molesey
15:00
Southall
0 - 1 Full time
Banstead Athletic

Wednesday 23 October 2019

Premier Division

19:30
Colliers Wood United
2 - 2 Full time
Hanworth Villa

Tuesday 22 October 2019

Premier Division

19:45
CB Hounslow United
0 - 2 Full time
Badshot Lea

Saturday 19 October 2019

Premier Division

15:00
Abbey Rangers
1 - 0 Full time
Spelthorne Sports
15:00
Balham
1 - 0 Full time
CB Hounslow United
15:00
Banstead Athletic
1 - 2 Full time
Frimley Green
15:00
Cobham
2 - 1 Full time
Knaphill
15:00
Guildford City
0 - 3 Full time
Badshot Lea
15:00
Hanworth Villa
2 - 3 Full time
Sutton Common Rovers
15:00
Molesey
0 - 5 Full time
Colliers Wood United
15:00
Raynes Park Vale
3 - 0 Full time
Egham Town
15:00
Redhill
2 - 1 Full time
Camberley Town
15:00
Southall
1 - 0 Full time
Ascot United

Tuesday 15 October 2019

Premier Division

19:45
Ascot United
2 - 3 Full time
Camberley Town
19:45
Badshot Lea
1 - 3 Full time
Cobham

Saturday 12 October 2019

Premier Division

15:00
Abbey Rangers
1 - 0 Full time
Balham
15:00
CB Hounslow United
3 - 1 Full time
Guildford City
15:00
Camberley Town
3 - 2 Full time
Banstead Athletic
15:00
Frimley Green
3 - 2 Full time
Knaphill
15:00
Sheerwater
1 - 2 Full time
Cobham

Wednesday 9 October 2019

Premier Division

19:30
Balham
3 - 1 Full time
Hanworth Villa

Tuesday 8 October 2019

Premier Division

19:45
Ascot United
0 - 3 Full time
Guildford City
19:45
Cobham
1 - 2 Full time
Abbey Rangers
19:45
Spelthorne Sports
4 - 0 Full time
CB Hounslow United

Saturday 5 October 2019

Premier Division

15:00
Badshot Lea
3 - 2 Full time
Raynes Park Vale
15:00
Balham
1 - 2 Full time
Ascot United
15:00
Banstead Athletic
1 - 1 Full time
Spelthorne Sports
15:00
CB Hounslow United
5 - 1 Full time
Colliers Wood United
15:00
Cobham
1 - 2 Full time
Camberley Town
15:00
Guildford City
0 - 2 Full time
Egham Town
15:00
Hanworth Villa
0 - 3 Full time
Sheerwater
15:00
Molesey
3 - 1 Full time
Frimley Green
15:00
Redhill
0 - 5 Full time
Southall

Tuesday 1 October 2019

Premier Division

19:45
Banstead Athletic
0 - 1 Full time
Guildford City
19:45
Camberley Town
1 - 2 Full time
Spelthorne Sports
19:45
Cobham
1 - 3 Full time
Hanworth Villa
19:45
Southall
4 - 4 Full time
Egham Town

Latest news

Farnham Town Seek New Manager
General Farnham Town Seek New Manager

Applications required by the end of June

Sad News
General Sad News

RIP Ted and Mike

The Cherry Red Records Combined Counties Football League newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe