Confirm your age. Are you 18 or over?

Tuesday 12 November 2019

Premier Division

19:45
Egham Town
vs
Badshot Lea
19:45
Spelthorne Sports
vs
Redhill

Division One

19:45
Chessington & Hook United
vs
Ash United
19:45
Tooting Bec
vs
Epsom & Ewell
19:45
Walton & Hersham
vs
Sandhurst Town

ALDERSHOT SENIOR CUP 19-20 - 1st Round

19:45
Cove
vs
Midhurst & Easebourne

Surrey Senior Cup 19-20 - Preliminary

19:45
Banstead Athletic
vs
Walton Casuals

Cherry Red Records Premier Challenge Cup 19-20 - 2nd Round

19:45
Bedfont & Feltham
vs
Knaphill
19:45
CB Hounslow United
vs
Balham
19:45
Camberley Town
vs
Colliers Wood United
19:30
Hanworth Villa
vs
Jersey Bulls

The Buildbase FA Vase 19-20 - 2nd Round Replay

19:45
Ascot United
vs
Abbey Rangers

Middlesex Senior Cup 19-20 - 2nd Round

19:45
Southall
vs
Bedfont Sports

Saturday 9 November 2019

Premier Division

15:00
Abbey Rangers
2 - 3 Full time
Badshot Lea
15:00
CB Hounslow United
1 - 4 Full time
Redhill
15:00
Camberley Town
1 - 4 Full time
Egham Town
15:00
Cobham
3 - 2 Full time
Balham
15:00
Colliers Wood United
2 - 3 Full time
Ascot United
15:00
Frimley Green
1 - 3 Full time
Spelthorne Sports
15:00
Guildford City
0 - 4 Full time
Knaphill
15:00
Molesey
1 - 3 Full time
Sutton Common Rovers
15:00
Southall
5 - 1 Full time
Sheerwater

Division One

15:00
Ash United
1 - 4 Full time
Walton & Hersham
13:00
Bedfont & Feltham
0 - 3 Full time
Jersey Bulls
15:00
Chessington & Hook United
2 - 4 Full time
FC Deportivo Galicia
15:00
Dorking Wanderers Reserves
2 - 5 Full time
AFC Hayes
15:00
Fleet Spurs
2 - 1 Full time
Westside
15:00
Godalming Town
2 - 1 Full time
British Airways
15:00
Tooting Bec
3 - 1 Full time
Kensington and Ealing Borough

Berks & Bucks Senior Trophy 19-20 - 3rd Round

14:00
Cookham Dean
P - P
Sandhurst Town

Tuesday 5 November 2019

Surrey Premier Cup 19-20 - 1st Round

19:45
Ash United
12 - 0 Full time
AFC Croydon Athletic Dev

The Buildbase FA Vase 19-20 - 2nd Qualifying Round

19:45
Abbey Rangers
2 - 2 Full time
Ascot United
AET
19:45
Christchurch
2 - 1 Full time
Badshot Lea

Southern Combination Challenge Cup 19-20 - 2nd Round

19:45
Bedfont & Feltham
1 - 1 Full time
Hanworth Villa
Hanworth Villa win 1 - 2 on penalties.
19:45
Spelthorne Sports
0 - 0 Full time
Raynes Park Vale
Raynes Park Vale win 3 - 4 on penalties.

Sunday 3 November 2019

The Buildbase FA Vase 19-20 - 2nd Round

15:00
Southall
3 - 1 Full time
Seaford Town

Saturday 2 November 2019

Premier Division

15:00
Balham
3 - 2 Full time
Frimley Green
15:00
Hanworth Villa
2 - 3 Full time
Cobham
15:00
Knaphill
0 - 0 Full time
Colliers Wood United
15:00
Sheerwater
1 - 2 Full time
Camberley Town
15:00
Spelthorne Sports
2 - 2 Full time
Egham Town

Division One

15:00
Bagshot
2 - 1 Full time
Tooting Bec
15:00
FC Deportivo Galicia
1 - 1 Full time
Eversley & California
15:00
Farnham Town
3 - 1 Full time
Ash United
15:00
Jersey Bulls
5 - 0 Full time
Dorking Wanderers Reserves
15:00
Walton & Hersham
6 - 3 Full time
Epsom & Ewell

The Buildbase FA Vase 19-20 - 2nd Round

15:00
Binfield
3 - 1 Full time
Redhill
15:00
Raynes Park Vale
0 - 4 Full time
Sutton Common Rovers
15:00
Welling Town
3 - 1 Full time
Bedfont & Feltham
AET

Latest news

(Nearly) Everyone's Away!
General (Nearly) Everyone's Away!

Buildbase FA Vase - 3rd Round Draw

For Step 7 Clubs seeking promotion
General For Step 7 Clubs seeking promotion

This is what you have to do!

Buildbase FA Vase time again
General Buildbase FA Vase time again

8 clubs competing this weekend

The Cherry Red Records Combined Counties Football League newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe