Confirm your age. Are you 18 or over?

Saturday 7 December 2019

Premier Division

15:00
Badshot Lea
1 - 4 Full time
Redhill
15:00
Balham
4 - 1 Full time
Camberley Town
15:00
Cobham
2 - 0 Full time
Colliers Wood United
15:00
Egham Town
1 - 2 Full time
Frimley Green
15:00
Knaphill
0 - 0 Full time
Banstead Athletic
15:00
Molesey
1 - 0 Full time
Abbey Rangers
15:00
Southall
3 - 1 Full time
Raynes Park Vale
15:00
Spelthorne Sports
5 - 2 Full time
Sheerwater
Great win for the boys!!

Division One

15:00
Bagshot
3 - 1 Full time
Westside
15:00
Ash United
2 - 1 Full time
Eversley & California
15:00
Bedfont & Feltham
3 - 0 Full time
FC Deportivo Galicia
15:00
Chessington & Hook United
0 - 2 Full time
Farnham Town
15:00
Fleet Spurs
2 - 1 Full time
Epsom & Ewell
15:00
Godalming Town
3 - 4 Full time
Cove
Att. 10
Kensington and Ealing Borough
3 - 2 Full time
AFC Hayes
15:00
Sandhurst Town
4 - 0 Full time
British Airways
14:00
Tooting Bec
0 - 1 Full time
Jersey Bulls
15:00
Walton & Hersham
3 - 4 Full time
Dorking Wanderers Reserves

The Buildbase FA Vase 19-20 - 3rd Round Replay

15:00
Sutton Common Rovers
1 - 0 Full time
Lancing

Tuesday 3 December 2019

Premier Division

19:45
Raynes Park Vale
P - P
Redhill

Division One

19:45
Eversley & California
1 - 1 Full time
Farnham Town
15:00
Bedfont & Feltham
3 - 0 Full time
Cove

ALDERSHOT SENIOR CUP 19-20 - 1st Round

19:45
Alton
3 - 1 Full time
Guildford City

ALDERSHOT SENIOR CUP 19-20 - 2nd Round

19:45
Frimley Green
1 - 3 Full time
Ash United

Surrey Senior Cup 19-20 - Preliminary

19:45
Banstead Athletic
1 - 0 Full time
Walton Casuals

Surrey Senior Cup 19-20 - 1st Round

19:45
Cobham
0 - 1 Full time
Chipstead
19:45
Molesey
0 - 0 Full time
AFC Wimbledon
AFC Wimbledon win 4 - 5 on penalties.

Cherry Red Records Premier Challenge Cup 19-20 - 2nd Round

19:45
Badshot Lea
0 - 2 Full time
Dorking Wanderers Reserves

Cherry Red Records Premier Challenge Cup 19-20 - 1st Round

19:45
Spelthorne Sports
6 - 2 Full time
Chessington & Hook United

Esoteric Recordings Division One Challenge Cup 19-20 - 2nd Round

19:45
Fleet Spurs
3 - 1 Full time
Westside

Middlesex Senior Cup 19-20 - 2nd Round

19:45
Broadfields United
2 - 0 Full time
CB Hounslow United
19:45
Southall
0 - 2 Full time
Bedfont Sports

Latest news

The Cherry Red Records Combined Counties Football League newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe