Results

Saturday 30 October 2021

Premier Division North

15:00
Abbey Rangers
2 - 1 Full time
Tadley Calleva
15:00
CB Hounslow United
1 - 4 Full time
Hanworth Villa
15:00
Egham Town
1 - 1 Full time
Ascot United
15:00
North Greenford United
7 - 0 Full time
Holyport
15:00
Spelthorne Sports
1 - 3 Full time
Edgware Town
15:00
Wembley
2 - 2 Full time
Windsor

Saturday 23 October 2021

Premier Division North

15:00
Spelthorne Sports
0 - 2 Full time
Reading City
15:00
St. Panteleimon
4 - 0 Full time
Virginia Water
15:00
Tadley Calleva
1 - 0 Full time
CB Hounslow United
15:00
Wembley
0 - 2 Full time
Hanworth Villa
15:00
Windsor
2 - 2 Full time
Holyport

Saturday 16 October 2021

Premier Division North

15:00
Edgware Town
5 - 0 Full time
CB Hounslow United
15:00
Egham Town
2 - 0 Full time
Virginia Water
15:00
North Greenford United
5 - 1 Full time
Abbey Rangers
15:00
Reading City
1 - 1 Full time
Spelthorne Sports
15:00
Southall
6 - 2 Full time
Burnham
15:00
Tadley Calleva
6 - 1 Full time
St. Panteleimon
15:00
Wembley
2 - 1 Full time
Holyport
15:00
Windsor
3 - 1 Full time
Ascot United
15:00
Wokingham & Emmbrook
0 - 0 Full time
Hanworth Villa

Saturday 9 October 2021

Premier Division North

15:00
Abbey Rangers
2 - 0 Full time
Holyport
15:00
Ascot United
3 - 2 Full time
North Greenford United
15:00
Burnham
1 - 2 Full time
Spelthorne Sports
15:00
CB Hounslow United
2 - 1 Full time
Tadley Calleva
15:00
Hanworth Villa
4 - 0 Full time
Reading City
15:00
Southall
1 - 1 Full time
Egham Town
15:00
St. Panteleimon
5 - 0 Full time
Windsor
15:00
Virginia Water
2 - 1 Full time
Wembley
15:00
Wokingham & Emmbrook
3 - 3 Full time
Edgware Town

Saturday 2 October 2021

Premier Division North

15:00
Edgware Town
2 - 4 Full time
Ascot United
15:00
Egham Town
3 - 0 Full time
St. Panteleimon
15:00
Holyport
3 - 4 Full time
CB Hounslow United
15:00
North Greenford United
5 - 2 Full time
Burnham
15:00
Reading City
1 - 2 Full time
Virginia Water
15:00
Southall
3 - 1 Full time
Wokingham & Emmbrook
15:00
Spelthorne Sports
3 - 4 Full time
Hanworth Villa
15:00
Wembley
2 - 3 Full time
Abbey Rangers
15:00
Windsor
2 - 2 Full time
Tadley Calleva

Latest news

Cherry Red Records Premier Challenge Cup
General Cherry Red Records Premier Challenge Cup

Premier Cup Semi Final at Sheerwater on Saturday 18th May at 3pm

FA NLS Club Allocations for season 2024-2025
General FA NLS Club Allocations for season 2024-2025

FA NLS Club Allocations released today

Cherry Red Records Premier Challenge Cup Final Postponed
General Cherry Red Records Premier Challenge Cup Final Postponed

Postponement of Premier Challenge Cup Final and Semi-Final Match

The Cherry Red Records Combined Counties Football League newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe