Results

Saturday 29 January 2022

Division One

Att. 48
AFC Hayes
1 - 4 Full time
Rayners Lane
15:00
British Airways
P - P
AFC Aldermaston
15:00
Chalvey Sports
0 - 3 Full time
Wallingford Town
15:00
Cove
3 - 2 Full time
Langley
15:00
Eversley & California
1 - 0 Full time
Berks County
15:00
FC Deportivo Galicia
1 - 1 Full time
London Lions
15:00
Hillingdon Borough
2 - 2 Full time
Bedfont & Feltham
15:00
Kensington & Ealing Boro
1 - 0 Full time
Woodley United
15:00
London Samurai Rovers
0 - 4 Full time
Hilltop
15:00
Sandhurst Town
1 - 1 Full time
Bagshot

Wednesday 26 January 2022

Division One

19:45
Kensington & Ealing Boro
2 - 3 Full time
Langley

Tuesday 25 January 2022

Division One

19:45
Sandhurst Town
4 - 1 Full time
Wallingford Town

Saturday 22 January 2022

Division One

15:00
AFC Aldermaston
5 - 1 Full time
Chalvey Sports
15:00
Bagshot
0 - 1 Full time
London Samurai Rovers
15:00
Berks County
1 - 5 Full time
FC Deportivo Galicia
15:00
Enfield Borough
2 - 5 Full time
Sandhurst Town
15:00
Hilltop
2 - 0 Full time
AFC Hayes
15:00
Langley
3 - 4 Full time
Wallingford Town
15:00
London Lions
4 - 4 Full time
British Airways
15:00
Rayners Lane
3 - 1 Full time
Cove
15:00
Woodley United
1 - 3 Full time
Eversley & California

Tuesday 18 January 2022

Division One

19:45
Hilltop
2 - 1 Full time
Berks County

Saturday 15 January 2022

Division One

15:00
British Airways
5 - 0 Full time
Chalvey Sports
15:00
Enfield Borough
1 - 2 Full time
Cove
15:00
FC Deportivo Galicia
3 - 3 Full time
Wallingford Town
15:00
Kensington & Ealing Boro
1 - 3 Full time
Hilltop
15:00
London Samurai Rovers
2 - 2 Full time
Rayners Lane
15:00
Woodley United
2 - 4 Full time
Langley

Saturday 8 January 2022

Division One

15:00
Chalvey Sports
0 - 4 Full time
Kensington & Ealing Boro
15:00
Langley
2 - 1 Full time
AFC Aldermaston
15:00
London Lions
5 - 4 Full time
Hilltop
15:00
Rayners Lane
0 - 3 Full time
Bedfont & Feltham
15:00
Wallingford Town
3 - 3 Full time
Bagshot

Wednesday 5 January 2022

Division One

20:00
London Lions
5 - 1 Full time
Enfield Borough

Tuesday 4 January 2022

Division One

19:45
FC Deportivo Galicia
5 - 0 Full time
Langley
19:45
Rayners Lane
1 - 0 Full time
Hilltop

Monday 3 January 2022

Division One

15:00
Bagshot
2 - 2 Full time
Sandhurst Town
15:00
Bedfont & Feltham
3 - 0 Full time
British Airways
19:45
Berks County
2 - 1 Full time
Chalvey Sports
15:00
Eversley & California
4 - 1 Full time
Cove
15:00
Kensington & Ealing Boro
4 - 1 Full time
Hillingdon Borough
Att. 100
London Samurai Rovers
3 - 2 Full time
AFC Hayes

Latest news

FA Vase hopes rest on three
General FA Vase hopes rest on three

Jersey Bulls, Ascot United and Harefield all make it into the last 16

Same sorry story
General Same sorry story

Complete waste of time scheduling anything at the moment

England Accreditation Status
General England Accreditation Status

England Accreditation Status

The Cherry Red Records Combined Counties Football League newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe