Results

Wednesday 30 March 2022

Premier Division South

19:30
Colliers Wood United
3 - 1 Full time
Beckenham Town
19:45
Jersey Bulls
1 - 3 Full time
Balham

Tuesday 29 March 2022

Premier Division South

19:45
Camberley Town
2 - 0 Full time
Badshot Lea
19:45
Fleet Town
3 - 3 Full time
Frimley Green
19:30
Horley Town
1 - 1 Full time
Walton & Hersham
19:45
Raynes Park Vale
4 - 0 Full time
Knaphill
19:45
Redhill
1 - 1 Full time
AFC Croydon Athletic

Saturday 26 March 2022

Premier Division South

15:00
Badshot Lea
0 - 3 Full time
Beckenham Town
15:00
Balham
4 - 0 Full time
Guildford City
15:00
Banstead Athletic
1 - 2 Full time
Horley Town
15:00
Cobham
0 - 0 Full time
Redhill
15:00
Farnham Town
2 - 1 Full time
Frimley Green
15:00
Fleet Town
2 - 0 Full time
AFC Croydon Athletic
15:00
Jersey Bulls
1 - 1 Full time
Colliers Wood United
15:00
Sheerwater
2 - 6 Full time
Raynes Park Vale
15:00
Walton & Hersham
1 - 0 Full time
Knaphill

Wednesday 23 March 2022

Premier Division South

19:30
Guildford City
1 - 3 Full time
AFC Croydon Athletic

Tuesday 22 March 2022

Premier Division South

19:45
Beckenham Town
5 - 1 Full time
Balham
19:45
Farnham Town
0 - 3 Full time
Walton & Hersham
19:45
Knaphill
1 - 1 Full time
Jersey Bulls
19:45
Raynes Park Vale
1 - 1 Full time
Colliers Wood United

Saturday 19 March 2022

Premier Division South

15:00
AFC Croydon Athletic
1 - 2 Full time
Badshot Lea
15:00
Colliers Wood United
1 - 0 Full time
Balham
15:00
Farnham Town
1 - 0 Full time
Camberley Town
15:00
Frimley Green
0 - 7 Full time
Beckenham Town
15:00
Guildford City
1 - 2 Full time
Knaphill
15:00
Jersey Bulls
2 - 3 Full time
Banstead Athletic
15:00
Raynes Park Vale
3 - 0 Full time
Fleet Town
15:00
Redhill
1 - 3 Full time
Horley Town

Tuesday 15 March 2022

Premier Division South

19:45
AFC Croydon Athletic
0 - 2 Full time
Raynes Park Vale
19:45
Badshot Lea
7 - 0 Full time
Molesey
19:30
Banstead Athletic
1 - 2 Full time
Sheerwater
19:45
Camberley Town
2 - 3 Full time
Knaphill
19:45
Cobham
0 - 0 Full time
Balham
19:45
Redhill
0 - 0 Full time
Frimley Green
19:45
Walton & Hersham
2 - 0 Full time
Jersey Bulls

Saturday 12 March 2022

Premier Division South

15:00
Badshot Lea
2 - 1 Full time
Colliers Wood United
15:00
Beckenham Town
9 - 1 Full time
Molesey
15:00
Camberley Town
1 - 4 Full time
Walton & Hersham
15:00
Fleet Town
2 - 3 Full time
Redhill
14:15
Guildford City
0 - 7 Full time
Jersey Bulls
15:00
Horley Town
2 - 3 Full time
Sheerwater
15:00
Knaphill
1 - 0 Full time
Frimley Green
15:00
Raynes Park Vale
4 - 0 Full time
Cobham

Wednesday 9 March 2022

Premier Division South

19:30
Colliers Wood United
0 - 2 Full time
Raynes Park Vale

Tuesday 8 March 2022

Premier Division South

19:45
AFC Croydon Athletic
2 - 2 Full time
Jersey Bulls
19:30
Banstead Athletic
1 - 3 Full time
Frimley Green
19:45
Beckenham Town
2 - 2 Full time
Badshot Lea
19:45
Molesey
1 - 2 Full time
Horley Town

Saturday 5 March 2022

Premier Division South

15:00
Camberley Town
1 - 1 Full time
Banstead Athletic
15:00
Cobham
1 - 2 Full time
Fleet Town
15:00
Colliers Wood United
1 - 0 Full time
AFC Croydon Athletic
15:00
Farnham Town
0 - 1 Full time
Horley Town
16:00
Jersey Bulls
1 - 1 Full time
Raynes Park Vale
15:00
Molesey
0 - 0 Full time
Knaphill
15:00
Sheerwater
1 - 3 Full time
Badshot Lea
15:00
Walton & Hersham
5 - 1 Full time
Guildford City

Tuesday 1 March 2022

Premier Division South

19:45
Redhill
5 - 2 Full time
Farnham Town

Latest news

Same sorry story
General Same sorry story

Complete waste of time scheduling anything at the moment

England Accreditation Status
General England Accreditation Status

England Accreditation Status

POSTPONEMENTS SAT 21 JAN 22
General POSTPONEMENTS SAT 21 JAN 22

Most games OFF again

The Cherry Red Records Combined Counties Football League newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe