Monday 28 December 2009

Division 1

11:30
Bedfont Sports
P - P
CB Hounslow United
11:30
Coulsdon United
0 - 3 Full time
South Park
11:30
Sheerwater
1 - 1 Full time
Westfield
11:30
Staines Lammas
1 - 0 Full time
Feltham

Reserve Division

11:30
Bookham
P - P
Farleigh Rovers
11:30
Crescent Rovers
P - P
Warlingham
11:30
Knaphill
P - P
Farnham Town
11:30
Worcester Park
2 - 0 Full time
Mole Valley SCR

Saturday 26 December 2009

Premier Division

11:30
Hanworth Villa
1 - 1 Full time
Bedfont

Division 1

14:00
CB Hounslow United
P - P
Staines Lammas
14:00
Chobham
3 - 1 Full time
Sheerwater
14:00
Crescent Rovers
P - P
Warlingham
14:00
Farleigh Rovers
P - P
Croydon Municipal
Att. 67
Feltham
1 - 3 Full time
Bedfont Sports
15:00
Frimley Green
P - P
Farnham Town
15:00
Hartley Wintney
P - P
Eversley
12:30
Worcester Park
8 - 1 Full time
Coulsdon United

Tuesday 22 December 2009

Division 1

19:45
Cobham
P - P
Mole Valley SCR
19:30
Westfield
P - P
Knaphill

Saturday 19 December 2009

Division 1

15:00
Croydon Municipal
P - P
Crescent Rovers
14:00
Eversley
P - P
Frimley Green
14:00
Farleigh Rovers
P - P
Coulsdon United
15:00
Farnham Town
P - P
South Park
15:00
Feltham
P - P
CB Hounslow United
14:00
Knaphill
P - P
Cobham
15:00
Mole Valley SCR
P - P
Hartley Wintney
14:00
Staines Lammas
P - P
Sheerwater
15:00
Warlingham
P - P
Bedfont Sports

Reserve Division

15:00
Bedfont Sports
P - P
Worcester Park
14:00
CB Hounslow United
P - P
Farleigh Rovers
14:00
Crescent Rovers
P - P
Bookham
15:00
Frimley Green
P - P
Eversley
15:00
Hanworth Villa
P - P
Knaphill
14:00
Mole Valley SCR
P - P
Warlingham
14:00
Sheerwater
P - P
Westfield
15:00
South Park
P - P
Farnham Town

Wednesday 16 December 2009

Division 1

19:45
Bedfont Sports
0 - 1 Full time
Staines Lammas

Tuesday 15 December 2009

Premier Division

19:45
Bedfont
vs
Colliers Wood Utd
19:45
Dorking
0 - 1 Full time
Molesey
19:30
Epsom & Ewell
2 - 0 Full time
Banstead Athletic
19:45
North Greenford Utd
3 - 1 Full time
Horley Town

Saturday 12 December 2009

Premier Division

Att. 38
Bedfont
2 - 1 Full time
Raynes Park Vale
15:00
Camberley Town
1 - 1 Full time
Molesey
15:00
Chertsey Town
4 - 0 Full time
Croydon F.C.
15:00
Chessington & Hook
0 - 1 Full time
North Greenford Utd
15:00
Dorking
0 - 2 Full time
Banstead Athletic
15:00
Epsom & Ewell
3 - 4 Full time
Egham Town
15:00
Hanworth Villa
0 - 3 Full time
Cove
15:00
Sandhurst Town
0 - 2 Full time
Guildford City
15:00
Wembley
2 - 2 Full time
Horley Town

Division 1

14:00
CB Hounslow United
3 - 2 Full time
Westfield
14:00
Chobham
3 - 2 Full time
Crescent Rovers
15:00
Cobham
1 - 0 Full time
Staines Lammas
14:00
Coulsdon United
2 - 6 Full time
Eversley
15:00
Frimley Green
1 - 0 Full time
Knaphill
15:00
Hartley Wintney
4 - 1 Full time
Feltham
14:00
Sheerwater
1 - 0 Full time
Farleigh Rovers
15:00
South Park
1 - 3 Full time
Croydon Municipal
14:00
Worcester Park
1 - 0 Full time
Farnham Town

Reserve Division

14:00
Bookham
3 - 1 Full time
Hanworth Villa
14:00
Crescent Rovers
0 - 3 Full time
Bedfont Sports
14:00
Eversley
7 - 0 Full time
Sheerwater
14:00
Mole Valley SCR
3 - 0 Full time
Frimley Green
15:00
Westfield
vs
Chobham Withdrawn

Tuesday 8 December 2009

Division 1

19:45
Mole Valley SCR
4 - 2 Full time
Frimley Green
19:30
Westfield
P - P
Eversley

Saturday 5 December 2009

Premier Division

15:00
Banstead Athletic
0 - 2 Full time
Guildford City
15:00
Bedfont
vs
Ash United
15:00
Croydon F.C.
1 - 1 Full time
Colliers Wood Utd
15:00
Horley Town
1 - 1 Full time
Hanworth Villa
15:00
Molesey
2 - 0 Full time
Egham Town
15:00
North Greenford Utd
0 - 2 Full time
Camberley Town

Division 1

14:00
Chobham
P - P
Coulsdon United
15:00
Cobham
7 - 4 Full time
Croydon Municipal
Att. 40
Eversley
1 - 2 Full time
Bedfont Sports
14:00
Farleigh Rovers
2 - 1 Full time
South Park
15:00
Farnham Town
8 - 1 Full time
Feltham
15:00
Hartley Wintney
0 - 3 Full time
Staines Lammas
15:00
Warlingham
3 - 0 Full time
CB Hounslow United
15:00
Westfield
P - P
Crescent Rovers
14:00
Worcester Park
1 - 0 Full time
Knaphill

Reserve Division

14:00
Bedfont Sports
P - P
Eversley
14:00
Bookham
3 - 4 Full time
Westfield
14:00
CB Hounslow United
0 - 3 Full time
Worcester Park
14:00
Crescent Rovers
2 - 1 Full time
Frimley Green
15:00
Hanworth Villa
P - P
Warlingham
14:00
Mole Valley SCR
P - P
Farnham Town
14:00
Sheerwater
0 - 3 Full time
South Park

Wednesday 2 December 2009

Division 1

19:45
Feltham
P - P
Eversley

Tuesday 1 December 2009

Reserve Division

19:45
Frimley Green
P - P
Staines Lammas

Latest news

FA message following Government Announcement 10 July 2020
General FA message following Government Announcement 10 July 2020

Matters looking more positive

Survey Request from the Football Supporters' Association
General Survey Request from the Football Supporters' Association

Opportuinity to have your say about football resuming in the NLS

Latest FA Advice, received 3 July 2020
General Latest FA Advice, received 3 July 2020

Still no hint when NLS football can recommence

The Cherry Red Records Combined Counties Football League newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe