Tuesday 30 March 2010

Reserve Division

19:45
Frimley Green
P - P
Hanworth Villa

Saturday 27 March 2010

Reserve Division

15:00
Bedfont Sports
1 - 3 Full time
Hanworth Villa
15:00
CB Hounslow United
2 - 1 Full time
Farleigh Rovers
15:00
Crescent Rovers
1 - 3 Full time
Westfield
15:00
Eversley
1 - 1 Full time
Knaphill
15:00
Sheerwater
1 - 2 Full time
Farnham Town
15:00
Staines Lammas
2 - 5 Full time
South Park
15:00
Worcester Park
2 - 0 Full time
Frimley Green

Tuesday 23 March 2010

Reserve Division

Att. 47
Bedfont Sports
1 - 0 Full time
Mole Valley SCR
19:30
Hanworth Villa
0 - 3 Full time
Warlingham
19:30
Westfield
2 - 2 Full time
Farnham Town

Saturday 20 March 2010

Reserve Division

15:00
Farleigh Rovers
1 - 1 Full time
Eversley
15:00
Farnham Town
P - P
Hanworth Villa
Att. 21
Frimley Green
0 - 4 Full time
Bedfont Sports
15:00
Knaphill
3 - 0 Full time
Crescent Rovers
15:00
South Park
2 - 2 Full time
CB Hounslow United
15:00
Warlingham
P - P
Mole Valley SCR
15:00
Westfield
1 - 2 Full time
Bookham

Thursday 18 March 2010

Reserve Division

Att. 61
Bedfont Sports
4 - 0 Full time
Worcester Park

Tuesday 16 March 2010

Reserve Division

19:30
Hanworth Villa
4 - 1 Full time
Westfield

Saturday 13 March 2010

Reserve Division

15:00
Farnham Town
0 - 1 Full time
South Park
15:00
Hanworth Villa
5 - 1 Full time
Crescent Rovers
15:00
Mole Valley SCR
0 - 2 Full time
Westfield
15:00
Sheerwater
1 - 5 Full time
Bedfont Sports
15:00
Staines Lammas
1 - 2 Full time
Knaphill
15:00
Warlingham
2 - 1 Full time
CB Hounslow United
15:00
Worcester Park
1 - 2 Full time
Eversley

Thursday 11 March 2010

Reserve Division

19:45
Bedfont Sports
2 - 1 Full time
Bookham

Tuesday 9 March 2010

Reserve Division

19:45
Frimley Green
2 - 0 Full time
Crescent Rovers
19:30
Hanworth Villa
2 - 2 Full time
Sheerwater

Saturday 6 March 2010

Reserve Division

15:00
Bookham
0 - 1 Full time
Staines Lammas
15:00
CB Hounslow United
1 - 2 Full time
Bedfont Sports
15:00
Crescent Rovers
1 - 2 Full time
Worcester Park
15:00
Eversley
0 - 2 Full time
Hanworth Villa
15:00
Farleigh Rovers
0 - 3 Full time
Knaphill
15:00
Frimley Green
2 - 0 Full time
Sheerwater
15:00
Warlingham
1 - 7 Full time
Farnham Town
15:00
Westfield
0 - 0 Full time
South Park

Thursday 4 March 2010

Reserve Division

19:45
Bedfont Sports
3 - 3 Full time
Staines Lammas
19:45
South Park
3 - 2 Full time
Worcester Park
19:30
Westfield
3 - 1 Full time
Knaphill

Latest news

"How should we resolve the current season"
General "How should we resolve the current season"

Published and sent to member clubs 19 January 2021

Update from Mark Frost, Chairman FA Leagues Committee
General Update from Mark Frost, Chairman FA Leagues Committee

Clubs to be consulted upon current season

Guildford City appoint new manager
General Guildford City appoint new manager

Paul Barnes, ex-Staines Town, takes charge

The Cherry Red Records Combined Counties Football League newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe