AFC | Ash | Bad | Bed | Cam | Che | Che | Col | Cov | Eps | Far | Gui | Han | Har | Hor | Kna | Ray | Red | Spe | Sut | Wes | Win | |
AFC |
0 - 5
Sat 19 Dec, 15:00
AFC Hayes
0
Ashford Town (Middx)
5
|
4 - 3
Tue 19 Apr, 19:45
AFC Hayes
4
Badshot Lea
3
|
0 - 1
Thu 31 Mar, 19:45
AFC Hayes
0
Bedfont Sports
1
|
0 - 1
Tue 22 Sep, 19:45
AFC Hayes
0
Camberley Town
1
|
2 - 2
Sat 14 Nov, 15:00
AFC Hayes
2
Chertsey Town
2
|
4 - 1
Sat 12 Dec, 15:00
AFC Hayes
4
Chessington & Hook United
1
|
0 - 2
Sat 12 Sep, 15:00
AFC Hayes
0
Colliers Wood United
2
|
5 - 0
Sat 24 Oct, 15:00
AFC Hayes
5
Cove
0
|
0 - 7
Tue 12 Apr, 19:45
AFC Hayes
0
Epsom & Ewell
7
|
1 - 1
Sat 28 Nov, 15:00
AFC Hayes
1
Farnham Town
1
|
4 - 1
Sat 10 Oct, 15:00
AFC Hayes
4
Guildford City
1
|
0 - 1
Tue 11 Aug, 19:45
AFC Hayes
0
Hanworth Villa
1
|
2 - 4
Tue 27 Oct, 19:45
AFC Hayes
2
Hartley Wintney
4
|
1 - 0
Sat 26 Sep, 15:00
AFC Hayes
1
Horley Town
0
|
2 - 1
Sat 22 Aug, 15:00
AFC Hayes
2
Knaphill
1
|
3 - 4
Sat 12 Mar, 15:00
AFC Hayes
3
Raynes Park Vale
4
|
3 - 1
Sat 2 Apr, 15:00
AFC Hayes
3
Redhill
1
|
1 - 1
Sat 6 Feb, 15:00
AFC Hayes
1
Spelthorne Sports
1
|
2 - 1
Tue 26 Apr, 19:45
AFC Hayes
2
Sutton Common Rovers
1
|
2 - 2
Tue 5 Apr, 19:45
AFC Hayes
2
Westfield
2
|
3 - 1
Sat 20 Feb, 15:00
AFC Hayes
3
Windsor
1
|
|
Ash |
1 - 0
Sat 8 Aug, 15:00
Ashford Town (Middx)
1
AFC Hayes
0
|
4 - 0
Sat 5 Sep, 15:00
Ashford Town (Middx)
4
Badshot Lea
0
|
3 - 2
Sat 12 Mar, 15:00
Ashford Town (Middx)
3
Bedfont Sports
2
|
1 - 0
Sat 19 Mar, 15:00
Ashford Town (Middx)
1
Camberley Town
0
|
2 - 1
Mon 31 Aug, 11:30
Ashford Town (Middx)
2
Chertsey Town
1
|
7 - 1
Sat 23 Jan, 15:00
Ashford Town (Middx)
7
Chessington & Hook United
1
|
1 - 1
Sat 30 Jan, 15:00
Ashford Town (Middx)
1
Colliers Wood United
1
|
3 - 1
Sat 20 Feb, 15:00
Ashford Town (Middx)
3
Cove
1
|
2 - 3
Sat 24 Oct, 15:00
Ashford Town (Middx)
2
Epsom & Ewell
3
|
2 - 1
Tue 15 Sep, 19:45
Ashford Town (Middx)
2
Farnham Town
1
|
4 - 1
Sat 9 Apr, 15:00
Ashford Town (Middx)
4
Guildford City
1
|
4 - 1
Sat 19 Sep, 15:00
Ashford Town (Middx)
4
Hanworth Villa
1
|
1 - 1
Sat 26 Mar, 15:00
Ashford Town (Middx)
1
Hartley Wintney
1
|
3 - 3
Sat 5 Dec, 15:00
Ashford Town (Middx)
3
Horley Town
3
|
6 - 4
Sat 2 Jan, 15:00
Ashford Town (Middx)
6
Knaphill
4
|
4 - 2
Sat 10 Oct, 15:00
Ashford Town (Middx)
4
Raynes Park Vale
2
|
4 - 1
Sat 14 Nov, 15:00
Ashford Town (Middx)
4
Redhill
1
|
2 - 1
Tue 18 Aug, 19:45
Ashford Town (Middx)
2
Spelthorne Sports
1
|
2 - 0
Sat 23 Apr, 15:00
Ashford Town (Middx)
2
Sutton Common Rovers
0
|
0 - 1
Sat 13 Feb, 15:00
Ashford Town (Middx)
0
Westfield
1
|
2 - 1
Mon 28 Dec, 13:00
Ashford Town (Middx)
2
Windsor
1
|
|
Bad |
2 - 1
Sat 17 Oct, 15:00
Badshot Lea
2
AFC Hayes
1
|
0 - 4
Sat 6 Feb, 15:00
Badshot Lea
0
Ashford Town (Middx)
4
|
0 - 1
Sat 2 Apr, 15:00
Badshot Lea
0
Bedfont Sports
1
|
2 - 4
Thu 7 Apr, 19:30
Badshot Lea
2
Camberley Town
4
|
2 - 1
Sat 26 Sep, 15:00
Badshot Lea
2
Chertsey Town
1
|
0 - 7
Tue 22 Sep, 19:30
Badshot Lea
0
Chessington & Hook United
7
|
1 - 1
Tue 5 Apr, 19:30
Badshot Lea
1
Colliers Wood United
1
|
2 - 0
Sat 12 Mar, 15:00
Badshot Lea
2
Cove
0
|
0 - 1
Sat 12 Dec, 15:00
Badshot Lea
0
Epsom & Ewell
1
|
1 - 3
Sat 19 Dec, 15:00
Badshot Lea
1
Farnham Town
3
|
2 - 1
Sat 21 Nov, 15:00
Badshot Lea
2
Guildford City
1
|
0 - 4
Sat 28 Nov, 15:00
Badshot Lea
0
Hanworth Villa
4
|
4 - 7
Tue 11 Aug, 19:30
Badshot Lea
4
Hartley Wintney
7
|
3 - 3
Sat 10 Oct, 15:00
Badshot Lea
3
Horley Town
3
|
1 - 5
Thu 21 Apr, 19:30
Badshot Lea
1
Knaphill
5
|
0 - 2
Sat 27 Feb, 15:00
Badshot Lea
0
Raynes Park Vale
2
|
1 - 0
Sat 30 Apr, 15:00
Badshot Lea
1
Redhill
0
|
0 - 3
Sat 31 Oct, 15:00
Badshot Lea
0
Spelthorne Sports
3
|
1 - 2
Sat 12 Sep, 15:00
Badshot Lea
1
Sutton Common Rovers
2
|
1 - 0
Tue 23 Feb, 19:30
Badshot Lea
1
Westfield
0
|
2 - 1
Sat 16 Jan, 15:00
Badshot Lea
2
Windsor
1
|
|
Bed |
2 - 3
Tue 6 Oct, 19:45
Bedfont Sports
2
AFC Hayes
3
|
0 - 1
Sat 17 Oct, 15:00
Bedfont Sports
0
Ashford Town (Middx)
1
|
0 - 1
Sat 5 Dec, 15:00
Bedfont Sports
0
Badshot Lea
1
|
2 - 1
Sat 19 Dec, 15:00
Bedfont Sports
2
Camberley Town
1
|
0 - 1
Tue 22 Mar, 19:45
Bedfont Sports
0
Chertsey Town
1
|
3 - 2
Tue 8 Dec, 19:45
Bedfont Sports
3
Chessington & Hook United
2
|
5 - 0
Sat 9 Apr, 15:00
Bedfont Sports
5
Colliers Wood United
0
|
5 - 1
Tue 1 Mar, 19:45
Bedfont Sports
5
Cove
1
|
2 - 2
Tue 24 Nov, 19:45
Bedfont Sports
2
Epsom & Ewell
2
|
1 - 1
Tue 3 Nov, 19:45
Bedfont Sports
1
Farnham Town
1
|
2 - 1
Sat 7 Nov, 15:00
Bedfont Sports
2
Guildford City
1
|
1 - 2
Sat 19 Mar, 15:00
Bedfont Sports
1
Hanworth Villa
2
|
1 - 1
Tue 10 Nov, 19:45
Bedfont Sports
1
Hartley Wintney
1
|
1 - 3
Sat 23 Apr, 15:00
Bedfont Sports
1
Horley Town
3
|
0 - 1
Sat 8 Aug, 15:00
Bedfont Sports
0
Knaphill
1
|
3 - 0
Sat 22 Aug, 15:00
Bedfont Sports
3
Raynes Park Vale
0
|
4 - 1
Sat 27 Feb, 15:00
Bedfont Sports
4
Redhill
1
|
2 - 2
Sat 26 Mar, 15:00
Bedfont Sports
2
Spelthorne Sports
2
|
2 - 2
Tue 18 Aug, 19:45
Bedfont Sports
2
Sutton Common Rovers
2
|
1 - 0
Sat 23 Jan, 15:00
Bedfont Sports
1
Westfield
0
|
3 - 1
Tue 8 Mar, 19:45
Bedfont Sports
3
Windsor
1
|
|
Cam |
3 - 0
Sat 26 Mar, 15:00
Camberley Town
3
AFC Hayes
0
|
2 - 1
Sat 3 Oct, 15:00
Camberley Town
2
Ashford Town (Middx)
1
|
2 - 0
Tue 1 Sep, 19:45
Camberley Town
2
Badshot Lea
0
|
2 - 0
Sat 19 Sep, 15:00
Camberley Town
2
Bedfont Sports
0
|
3 - 0
Sat 5 Dec, 15:00
Camberley Town
3
Chertsey Town
0
|
3 - 0
Sat 2 Jan, 15:00
Camberley Town
3
Chessington & Hook United
0
|
1 - 1
Sat 5 Sep, 15:00
Camberley Town
1
Colliers Wood United
1
|
4 - 0
Tue 18 Aug, 19:45
Camberley Town
4
Cove
0
|
1 - 1
Tue 9 Feb, 19:45
Camberley Town
1
Epsom & Ewell
1
|
5 - 0
Sat 14 Nov, 15:00
Camberley Town
5
Farnham Town
0
|
4 - 2
Sat 28 Nov, 15:00
Camberley Town
4
Guildford City
2
|
5 - 2
Tue 15 Mar, 15:00
Camberley Town
5
Hanworth Villa
2
|
3 - 1
Mon 28 Dec, 11:30
Camberley Town
3
Hartley Wintney
1
|
0 - 5
Sat 8 Aug, 15:00
Camberley Town
0
Horley Town
5
|
3 - 1
Tue 22 Mar, 15:00
Camberley Town
3
Knaphill
1
|
3 - 1
Sat 9 Apr, 15:00
Camberley Town
3
Raynes Park Vale
1
|
2 - 1
Tue 5 Apr, 19:45
Camberley Town
2
Redhill
1
|
1 - 1
Tue 16 Feb, 19:45
Camberley Town
1
Spelthorne Sports
1
|
0 - 2
Sat 24 Oct, 15:00
Camberley Town
0
Sutton Common Rovers
2
|
0 - 1
Sat 5 Mar, 15:00
Camberley Town
0
Westfield
1
|
5 - 0
Sat 12 Mar, 15:00
Camberley Town
5
Windsor
0
|
|
Che |
3 - 1
Tue 15 Sep, 19:45
Chertsey Town
3
AFC Hayes
1
|
0 - 5
Tue 26 Apr, 19:45
Chertsey Town
0
Ashford Town (Middx)
5
|
3 - 4
Sat 20 Feb, 15:00
Chertsey Town
3
Badshot Lea
4
|
1 - 3
Sat 24 Oct, 15:00
Chertsey Town
1
Bedfont Sports
3
|
1 - 4
Sat 2 Apr, 15:00
Chertsey Town
1
Camberley Town
4
|
3 - 0
Sat 16 Jan, 15:00
Chertsey Town
3
Chessington & Hook United
0
|
0 - 1
Mon 28 Dec, 12:30
Chertsey Town
0
Colliers Wood United
1
|
3 - 1
Sat 21 Nov, 15:00
Chertsey Town
3
Cove
1
|
3 - 5
Sat 5 Mar, 15:00
Chertsey Town
3
Epsom & Ewell
5
|
4 - 1
Sat 12 Dec, 15:00
Chertsey Town
4
Farnham Town
1
|
0 - 0
Sat 8 Aug, 15:00
Chertsey Town
0
Guildford City
0
|
0 - 3
Tue 29 Sep, 19:45
Chertsey Town
0
Hanworth Villa
3
|
1 - 0
Sat 16 Apr, 15:00
Chertsey Town
1
Hartley Wintney
0
|
0 - 2
Tue 18 Aug, 19:45
Chertsey Town
0
Horley Town
2
|
1 - 4
Sat 30 Apr, 15:00
Chertsey Town
1
Knaphill
4
|
1 - 0
Tue 27 Oct, 19:45
Chertsey Town
1
Raynes Park Vale
0
|
5 - 1
Sat 30 Jan, 15:00
Chertsey Town
5
Redhill
1
|
1 - 2
Sat 19 Sep, 15:00
Chertsey Town
1
Spelthorne Sports
2
|
0 - 0
Sat 7 Nov, 15:00
Chertsey Town
0
Sutton Common Rovers
0
|
1 - 1
Sat 10 Oct, 15:00
Chertsey Town
1
Westfield
1
|
4 - 2
Sat 6 Feb, 15:00
Chertsey Town
4
Windsor
2
|
|
Che |
2 - 1
Sat 9 Apr, 15:00
Chessington & Hook United
2
AFC Hayes
1
|
0 - 2
Tue 11 Aug, 19:45
Chessington & Hook United
0
Ashford Town (Middx)
2
|
0 - 3
Sat 26 Mar, 15:00
Chessington & Hook United
0
Badshot Lea
3
|
2 - 1
Tue 27 Oct, 19:45
Chessington & Hook United
2
Bedfont Sports
1
|
0 - 0
Tue 26 Apr, 19:45
Chessington & Hook United
0
Camberley Town
0
|
2 - 0
Sat 22 Aug, 15:00
Chessington & Hook United
2
Chertsey Town
0
|
2 - 1
Tue 20 Oct, 19:45
Chessington & Hook United
2
Colliers Wood United
1
|
4 - 1
Sat 26 Sep, 15:00
Chessington & Hook United
4
Cove
1
|
1 - 6
Mon 2 May, 11:30
Chessington & Hook United
1
Epsom & Ewell
6
|
0 - 4
Thu 28 Apr, 19:45
Chessington & Hook United
0
Farnham Town
4
|
3 - 9
Sat 24 Oct, 15:00
Chessington & Hook United
3
Guildford City
9
|
0 - 0
Tue 8 Sep, 19:45
Chessington & Hook United
0
Hanworth Villa
0
|
1 - 2
Tue 12 Apr, 19:45
Chessington & Hook United
1
Hartley Wintney
2
|
1 - 8
Thu 14 Apr, 19:45
Chessington & Hook United
1
Horley Town
8
|
0 - 2
Sat 17 Oct, 15:00
Chessington & Hook United
0
Knaphill
2
|
2 - 4
Tue 6 Oct, 19:45
Chessington & Hook United
2
Raynes Park Vale
4
|
3 - 1
Tue 15 Sep, 19:45
Chessington & Hook United
3
Redhill
1
|
3 - 1
Tue 25 Aug, 19:45
Chessington & Hook United
3
Spelthorne Sports
1
|
2 - 2
Tue 19 Apr, 19:45
Chessington & Hook United
2
Sutton Common Rovers
2
|
0 - 0
Thu 21 Apr, 19:45
Chessington & Hook United
0
Westfield
0
|
0 - 3
Sat 23 Apr, 15:00
Chessington & Hook United
0
Windsor
3
|
|
Col |
5 - 1
Sat 7 Nov, 15:00
Colliers Wood United
5
AFC Hayes
1
|
1 - 2
Wed 7 Oct, 19:30
Colliers Wood United
1
Ashford Town (Middx)
2
|
1 - 2
Sat 24 Oct, 15:00
Colliers Wood United
1
Badshot Lea
2
|
1 - 1
Wed 3 Feb, 19:30
Colliers Wood United
1
Bedfont Sports
1
|
1 - 4
Sat 23 Jan, 15:00
Colliers Wood United
1
Camberley Town
4
|
4 - 1
Wed 12 Aug, 19:30
Colliers Wood United
4
Chertsey Town
1
|
2 - 1
Wed 30 Mar, 19:30
Colliers Wood United
2
Chessington & Hook United
1
|
3 - 2
Sat 6 Feb, 15:00
Colliers Wood United
3
Cove
2
|
0 - 3
Sat 28 Nov, 15:00
Colliers Wood United
0
Epsom & Ewell
3
|
2 - 2
Sat 2 Apr, 15:00
Colliers Wood United
2
Farnham Town
2
|
2 - 4
Sat 20 Feb, 15:00
Colliers Wood United
2
Guildford City
4
|
3 - 4
Wed 28 Oct, 19:30
Colliers Wood United
3
Hanworth Villa
4
|
1 - 3
Sat 22 Aug, 15:00
Colliers Wood United
1
Hartley Wintney
3
|
2 - 0
Sat 12 Mar, 15:00
Colliers Wood United
2
Horley Town
0
|
5 - 2
Sat 19 Dec, 15:00
Colliers Wood United
5
Knaphill
2
|
1 - 1
Wed 9 Dec, 15:00
Colliers Wood United
1
Raynes Park Vale
1
|
4 - 1
Sat 29 Aug, 15:00
Colliers Wood United
4
Redhill
1
|
2 - 3
Sat 3 Oct, 15:00
Colliers Wood United
2
Spelthorne Sports
3
|
2 - 1
Fri 26 Feb, 19:30
Colliers Wood United
2
Sutton Common Rovers
1
|
3 - 1
Sat 16 Jan, 15:00
Colliers Wood United
3
Westfield
1
|
2 - 3
Sat 10 Oct, 15:00
Colliers Wood United
2
Windsor
3
|
|
Cov |
1 - 3
Sat 27 Feb, 15:00
Cove
1
AFC Hayes
3
|
2 - 4
Sat 22 Aug, 15:00
Cove
2
Ashford Town (Middx)
4
|
2 - 6
Tue 16 Feb, 19:45
Cove
2
Badshot Lea
6
|
0 - 0
Sat 30 Apr, 15:00
Cove
0
Bedfont Sports
0
|
0 - 1
Tue 2 Feb, 19:45
Cove
0
Camberley Town
1
|
1 - 2
Tue 5 Apr, 19:45
Cove
1
Chertsey Town
2
|
3 - 0
Sat 5 Mar, 15:00
Cove
3
Chessington & Hook United
0
|
0 - 0
Tue 19 Apr, 19:45
Cove
0
Colliers Wood United
0
|
0 - 7
Sat 3 Oct, 15:00
Cove
0
Epsom & Ewell
7
|
1 - 6
Sat 16 Jan, 15:00
Cove
1
Farnham Town
6
|
2 - 0
Sat 19 Sep, 15:00
Cove
2
Guildford City
0
|
0 - 3
Tue 9 Feb, 19:45
Cove
0
Hanworth Villa
3
|
0 - 7
Tue 25 Aug, 19:45
Cove
0
Hartley Wintney
7
|
0 - 4
Sat 28 Nov, 15:00
Cove
0
Horley Town
4
|
0 - 5
Sat 12 Sep, 15:00
Cove
0
Knaphill
5
|
0 - 1
Sat 30 Jan, 15:00
Cove
0
Raynes Park Vale
1
|
0 - 5
Sat 17 Oct, 15:00
Cove
0
Redhill
5
|
3 - 3
Tue 23 Feb, 19:45
Cove
3
Spelthorne Sports
3
|
1 - 0
Sat 2 Apr, 15:00
Cove
1
Sutton Common Rovers
0
|
0 - 2
Tue 11 Aug, 19:45
Cove
0
Westfield
2
|
0 - 2
Sat 26 Mar, 15:00
Cove
0
Windsor
2
|
|
Eps |
1 - 1
Sat 19 Sep, 15:00
Epsom & Ewell
1
AFC Hayes
1
|
0 - 1
Sat 30 Apr, 15:00
Epsom & Ewell
0
Ashford Town (Middx)
1
|
4 - 1
Sat 9 Apr, 15:00
Epsom & Ewell
4
Badshot Lea
1
|
1 - 0
Sat 13 Feb, 15:00
Epsom & Ewell
1
Bedfont Sports
0
|
2 - 3
Sat 16 Apr, 15:00
Epsom & Ewell
2
Camberley Town
3
|
0 - 1
Sat 17 Oct, 15:00
Epsom & Ewell
0
Chertsey Town
1
|
1 - 0
Sat 7 Nov, 15:00
Epsom & Ewell
1
Chessington & Hook United
0
|
3 - 1
Tue 8 Sep, 19:45
Epsom & Ewell
3
Colliers Wood United
1
|
1 - 0
Tue 15 Mar, 19:45
Epsom & Ewell
1
Cove
0
|
1 - 0
Sat 26 Sep, 15:00
Epsom & Ewell
1
Farnham Town
0
|
4 - 0
Sat 5 Dec, 15:00
Epsom & Ewell
4
Guildford City
0
|
5 - 0
Sat 21 Nov, 15:00
Epsom & Ewell
5
Hanworth Villa
0
|
0 - 1
Tue 23 Feb, 15:00
Epsom & Ewell
0
Hartley Wintney
1
|
3 - 4
Sat 27 Feb, 15:00
Epsom & Ewell
3
Horley Town
4
|
1 - 2
Sat 12 Mar, 15:00
Epsom & Ewell
1
Knaphill
2
|
3 - 1
Mon 31 Aug, 11:30
Epsom & Ewell
3
Raynes Park Vale
1
|
3 - 0
Tue 2 Feb, 19:45
Epsom & Ewell
3
Redhill
0
|
2 - 1
Tue 1 Mar, 19:45
Epsom & Ewell
2
Spelthorne Sports
1
|
3 - 1
Sat 19 Dec, 15:00
Epsom & Ewell
3
Sutton Common Rovers
1
|
0 - 2
Fri 25 Mar, 13:00
Epsom & Ewell
0
Westfield
2
|
2 - 2
Sat 8 Aug, 15:00
Epsom & Ewell
2
Windsor
2
|
|
Far |
1 - 0
Sat 23 Apr, 15:00
Farnham Town
1
AFC Hayes
0
|
1 - 2
Sat 21 Nov, 15:00
Farnham Town
1
Ashford Town (Middx)
2
|
1 - 2
Tue 8 Sep, 19:45
Farnham Town
1
Badshot Lea
2
|
2 - 5
Sat 5 Mar, 15:00
Farnham Town
2
Bedfont Sports
5
|
1 - 1
Thu 31 Mar, 19:45
Farnham Town
1
Camberley Town
1
|
1 - 3
Sat 9 Apr, 15:00
Farnham Town
1
Chertsey Town
3
|
1 - 1
Sat 8 Aug, 15:00
Farnham Town
1
Chessington & Hook United
1
|
1 - 2
Sat 5 Dec, 15:00
Farnham Town
1
Colliers Wood United
2
|
4 - 0
Sat 5 Sep, 15:00
Farnham Town
4
Cove
0
|
1 - 2
Tue 22 Mar, 19:45
Farnham Town
1
Epsom & Ewell
2
|
2 - 2
Mon 28 Dec, 11:30
Farnham Town
2
Guildford City
2
|
4 - 1
Sat 10 Oct, 15:00
Farnham Town
4
Hanworth Villa
1
|
4 - 2
Sat 27 Feb, 15:00
Farnham Town
4
Hartley Wintney
2
|
1 - 4
Sat 19 Sep, 15:00
Farnham Town
1
Horley Town
4
|
2 - 3
Tue 26 Apr, 19:45
Farnham Town
2
Knaphill
3
|
3 - 1
Sat 26 Mar, 15:00
Farnham Town
3
Raynes Park Vale
1
|
1 - 0
Sat 19 Mar, 15:00
Farnham Town
1
Redhill
0
|
1 - 0
Sat 23 Jan, 15:00
Farnham Town
1
Spelthorne Sports
0
|
2 - 1
Tue 12 Apr, 19:45
Farnham Town
2
Sutton Common Rovers
1
|
1 - 2
Thu 14 Apr, 19:45
Farnham Town
1
Westfield
2
|
3 - 4
Sat 24 Oct, 15:00
Farnham Town
3
Windsor
4
|
|
Gui |
1 - 1
Sat 13 Feb, 15:00
Guildford City
1
AFC Hayes
1
|
1 - 3
Sat 12 Dec, 15:00
Guildford City
1
Ashford Town (Middx)
3
|
3 - 2
Sat 5 Mar, 15:00
Guildford City
3
Badshot Lea
2
|
0 - 2
Sat 6 Feb, 15:00
Guildford City
0
Bedfont Sports
2
|
1 - 2
Sat 23 Apr, 15:00
Guildford City
1
Camberley Town
2
|
4 - 2
Sat 19 Dec, 15:00
Guildford City
4
Chertsey Town
2
|
3 - 2
Sat 16 Apr, 15:00
Guildford City
3
Chessington & Hook United
2
|
0 - 4
Sat 26 Sep, 15:00
Guildford City
0
Colliers Wood United
4
|
4 - 0
Sat 19 Mar, 15:00
Guildford City
4
Cove
0
|
1 - 5
Sat 2 Apr, 15:00
Guildford City
1
Epsom & Ewell
5
|
2 - 1
Wed 12 Aug, 19:45
Guildford City
2
Farnham Town
1
|
0 - 0
Sat 23 Jan, 15:00
Guildford City
0
Hanworth Villa
0
|
2 - 5
Wed 23 Mar, 19:45
Guildford City
2
Hartley Wintney
5
|
1 - 1
Sat 16 Jan, 15:00
Guildford City
1
Horley Town
1
|
3 - 2
Wed 23 Sep, 19:45
Guildford City
3
Knaphill
2
|
5 - 3
Sat 3 Oct, 15:00
Guildford City
5
Raynes Park Vale
3
|
5 - 2
Sat 12 Sep, 15:00
Guildford City
5
Redhill
2
|
2 - 4
Sat 17 Oct, 15:00
Guildford City
2
Spelthorne Sports
4
|
0 - 1
Mon 28 Mar, 11:30
Guildford City
0
Sutton Common Rovers
1
|
1 - 3
Sat 22 Aug, 15:00
Guildford City
1
Westfield
3
|
2 - 1
Sat 27 Feb, 15:00
Guildford City
2
Windsor
1
|
|
Han |
5 - 0
Sat 16 Jan, 15:00
Hanworth Villa
5
AFC Hayes
0
|
0 - 3
Sat 27 Feb, 15:00
Hanworth Villa
0
Ashford Town (Middx)
3
|
3 - 1
Sat 8 Aug, 15:00
Hanworth Villa
3
Badshot Lea
1
|
2 - 1
Mon 28 Dec, 11:30
Hanworth Villa
2
Bedfont Sports
1
|
0 - 2
Sat 17 Oct, 15:00
Hanworth Villa
0
Camberley Town
2
|
2 - 0
Sat 26 Mar, 15:00
Hanworth Villa
2
Chertsey Town
0
|
2 - 1
Sat 6 Feb, 15:00
Hanworth Villa
2
Chessington & Hook United
1
|
1 - 2
Tue 24 Nov, 19:30
Hanworth Villa
1
Colliers Wood United
2
|
2 - 1
Sat 9 Apr, 15:00
Hanworth Villa
2
Cove
1
|
2 - 3
Sat 23 Apr, 15:00
Hanworth Villa
2
Epsom & Ewell
3
|
1 - 3
Sat 12 Mar, 15:00
Hanworth Villa
1
Farnham Town
3
|
1 - 3
Tue 16 Feb, 19:30
Hanworth Villa
1
Guildford City
3
|
1 - 3
Sat 7 Nov, 15:00
Hanworth Villa
1
Hartley Wintney
3
|
0 - 0
Tue 22 Mar, 19:30
Hanworth Villa
0
Horley Town
0
|
1 - 0
Fri 25 Sep, 19:45
Hanworth Villa
1
Knaphill
0
|
5 - 0
Tue 1 Dec, 19:30
Hanworth Villa
5
Raynes Park Vale
0
|
0 - 4
Fri 23 Oct, 19:45
Hanworth Villa
0
Redhill
4
|
2 - 0
Mon 31 Aug, 11:30
Hanworth Villa
2
Spelthorne Sports
0
|
3 - 0
Tue 1 Mar, 19:30
Hanworth Villa
3
Sutton Common Rovers
0
|
2 - 2
Sat 5 Dec, 15:00
Hanworth Villa
2
Westfield
2
|
6 - 0
Tue 18 Aug, 19:30
Hanworth Villa
6
Windsor
0
|
|
Har |
3 - 0
Sat 23 Jan, 15:00
Hartley Wintney
3
AFC Hayes
0
|
2 - 0
Tue 29 Sep, 19:30
Hartley Wintney
2
Ashford Town (Middx)
0
|
2 - 3
Tue 24 Nov, 19:30
Hartley Wintney
2
Badshot Lea
3
|
2 - 0
Tue 16 Feb, 15:00
Hartley Wintney
2
Bedfont Sports
0
|
3 - 2
Mon 2 May, 13:00
Hartley Wintney
3
Camberley Town
2
|
4 - 2
Tue 9 Feb, 19:30
Hartley Wintney
4
Chertsey Town
2
|
2 - 0
Sat 19 Sep, 15:00
Hartley Wintney
2
Chessington & Hook United
0
|
6 - 0
Sat 19 Mar, 15:00
Hartley Wintney
6
Colliers Wood United
0
|
2 - 0
Wed 30 Mar, 19:30
Hartley Wintney
2
Cove
0
|
3 - 3
Tue 17 Nov, 15:00
Hartley Wintney
3
Epsom & Ewell
3
|
2 - 1
Tue 15 Mar, 19:30
Hartley Wintney
2
Farnham Town
1
|
5 - 0
Tue 18 Aug, 19:30
Hartley Wintney
5
Guildford City
0
|
2 - 0
Sat 19 Dec, 15:00
Hartley Wintney
2
Hanworth Villa
0
|
2 - 2
Sat 9 Apr, 15:00
Hartley Wintney
2
Horley Town
2
|
2 - 1
Sat 5 Mar, 15:00
Hartley Wintney
2
Knaphill
1
|
10 - 0
Sat 23 Apr, 15:00
Hartley Wintney
10
Raynes Park Vale
0
|
5 - 0
Sat 8 Aug, 15:00
Hartley Wintney
5
Redhill
0
|
4 - 1
Tue 3 Nov, 19:30
Hartley Wintney
4
Spelthorne Sports
1
|
2 - 1
Tue 1 Dec, 19:30
Hartley Wintney
2
Sutton Common Rovers
1
|
4 - 0
Sat 14 Nov, 15:00
Hartley Wintney
4
Westfield
0
|
1 - 0
Sat 5 Dec, 15:00
Hartley Wintney
1
Windsor
0
|
|
Hor |
3 - 1
Sat 5 Mar, 15:00
Horley Town
3
AFC Hayes
1
|
3 - 2
Sat 2 Apr, 15:00
Horley Town
3
Ashford Town (Middx)
2
|
0 - 3
Sat 19 Mar, 15:00
Horley Town
0
Badshot Lea
3
|
2 - 1
Sat 21 Nov, 15:00
Horley Town
2
Bedfont Sports
1
|
1 - 3
Sat 6 Feb, 15:00
Horley Town
1
Camberley Town
3
|
0 - 0
Tue 8 Mar, 19:45
Horley Town
0
Chertsey Town
0
|
1 - 0
Sat 30 Apr, 15:00
Horley Town
1
Chessington & Hook United
0
|
2 - 1
Sat 17 Oct, 15:00
Horley Town
2
Colliers Wood United
1
|
3 - 0
Sat 23 Jan, 15:00
Horley Town
3
Cove
0
|
2 - 2
Mon 28 Dec, 11:30
Horley Town
2
Epsom & Ewell
2
|
1 - 1
Sat 16 Apr, 15:00
Horley Town
1
Farnham Town
1
|
0 - 3
Tue 27 Oct, 19:45
Horley Town
0
Guildford City
3
|
0 - 2
Sat 22 Aug, 15:00
Horley Town
0
Hanworth Villa
2
|
0 - 1
Tue 12 Jan, 15:00
Horley Town
0
Hartley Wintney
1
|
2 - 1
Tue 11 Aug, 19:45
Horley Town
2
Knaphill
1
|
3 - 1
Sat 12 Sep, 15:00
Horley Town
3
Raynes Park Vale
1
|
4 - 0
Mon 28 Mar, 11:30
Horley Town
4
Redhill
0
|
4 - 0
Sat 20 Feb, 15:00
Horley Town
4
Spelthorne Sports
0
|
3 - 0
Tue 22 Sep, 19:45
Horley Town
3
Sutton Common Rovers
0
|
4 - 1
Tue 2 Feb, 19:45
Horley Town
4
Westfield
1
|
6 - 0
Tue 6 Oct, 19:45
Horley Town
6
Windsor
0
|
|
Kna |
2 - 3
Sat 19 Mar, 15:00
Knaphill
2
AFC Hayes
3
|
4 - 2
Tue 9 Feb, 19:30
Knaphill
4
Ashford Town (Middx)
2
|
3 - 0
Tue 8 Mar, 19:30
Knaphill
3
Badshot Lea
0
|
3 - 1
Sat 28 Nov, 15:00
Knaphill
3
Bedfont Sports
1
|
1 - 2
Sat 10 Oct, 15:00
Knaphill
1
Camberley Town
2
|
4 - 0
Sat 23 Jan, 15:00
Knaphill
4
Chertsey Town
0
|
2 - 2
Tue 5 Apr, 19:30
Knaphill
2
Chessington & Hook United
2
|
1 - 0
Sat 19 Sep, 15:00
Knaphill
1
Colliers Wood United
0
|
0 - 0
Sat 23 Apr, 15:00
Knaphill
0
Cove
0
|
1 - 1
Sat 14 Nov, 15:00
Knaphill
1
Epsom & Ewell
1
|
2 - 2
Thu 17 Mar, 19:30
Knaphill
2
Farnham Town
2
|
4 - 1
Sat 26 Mar, 15:00
Knaphill
4
Guildford City
1
|
4 - 2
Tue 12 Apr, 19:30
Knaphill
4
Hanworth Villa
2
|
0 - 1
Sat 24 Oct, 15:00
Knaphill
0
Hartley Wintney
1
|
5 - 0
Tue 3 May, 19:30
Knaphill
5
Horley Town
0
|
3 - 2
Sat 5 Dec, 15:00
Knaphill
3
Raynes Park Vale
2
|
2 - 1
Tue 18 Aug, 19:30
Knaphill
2
Redhill
1
|
6 - 1
Sat 9 Apr, 15:00
Knaphill
6
Spelthorne Sports
1
|
4 - 1
Sat 5 Sep, 15:00
Knaphill
4
Sutton Common Rovers
1
|
4 - 1
Tue 15 Mar, 19:30
Knaphill
4
Westfield
1
|
2 - 2
Tue 8 Sep, 19:30
Knaphill
2
Windsor
2
|
|
Ray |
4 - 1
Sat 31 Oct, 15:00
Raynes Park Vale
4
AFC Hayes
1
|
3 - 2
Tue 8 Mar, 19:45
Raynes Park Vale
3
Ashford Town (Middx)
2
|
4 - 1
Sat 19 Sep, 15:00
Raynes Park Vale
4
Badshot Lea
1
|
1 - 0
Tue 5 Apr, 19:45
Raynes Park Vale
1
Bedfont Sports
0
|
1 - 7
Tue 19 Apr, 19:45
Raynes Park Vale
1
Camberley Town
7
|
2 - 0
Sat 28 Nov, 15:00
Raynes Park Vale
2
Chertsey Town
0
|
3 - 2
Mon 28 Dec, 11:30
Raynes Park Vale
3
Chessington & Hook United
2
|
3 - 3
Sat 5 Mar, 15:00
Raynes Park Vale
3
Colliers Wood United
3
|
3 - 1
Sat 8 Aug, 15:00
Raynes Park Vale
3
Cove
1
|
0 - 3
Thu 31 Mar, 19:45
Raynes Park Vale
0
Epsom & Ewell
3
|
0 - 2
Tue 20 Oct, 19:45
Raynes Park Vale
0
Farnham Town
2
|
2 - 0
Tue 25 Aug, 19:45
Raynes Park Vale
2
Guildford City
0
|
1 - 2
Sat 16 Apr, 15:00
Raynes Park Vale
1
Hanworth Villa
2
|
1 - 2
Sat 17 Oct, 15:00
Raynes Park Vale
1
Hartley Wintney
2
|
2 - 3
Sat 19 Dec, 15:00
Raynes Park Vale
2
Horley Town
3
|
0 - 1
Sat 2 Apr, 15:00
Raynes Park Vale
0
Knaphill
1
|
0 - 1
Tue 12 Apr, 19:45
Raynes Park Vale
0
Redhill
1
|
1 - 1
Sat 12 Dec, 15:00
Raynes Park Vale
1
Spelthorne Sports
1
|
2 - 1
Sat 6 Feb, 15:00
Raynes Park Vale
2
Sutton Common Rovers
1
|
2 - 1
Sat 30 Apr, 15:00
Raynes Park Vale
2
Westfield
1
|
3 - 1
Tue 2 Feb, 19:45
Raynes Park Vale
3
Windsor
1
|
|
Red |
0 - 0
Sat 5 Dec, 15:00
Redhill
0
AFC Hayes
0
|
0 - 4
Thu 21 Apr, 19:45
Redhill
0
Ashford Town (Middx)
4
|
6 - 0
Tue 15 Mar, 19:45
Redhill
6
Badshot Lea
0
|
2 - 2
Sat 10 Oct, 15:00
Redhill
2
Bedfont Sports
2
|
0 - 1
Sat 22 Aug, 15:00
Redhill
0
Camberley Town
1
|
3 - 1
Sat 23 Apr, 15:00
Redhill
3
Chertsey Town
1
|
6 - 0
Thu 7 Apr, 19:45
Redhill
6
Chessington & Hook United
0
|
3 - 0
Sat 26 Mar, 15:00
Redhill
3
Colliers Wood United
0
|
3 - 0
Tue 22 Mar, 19:45
Redhill
3
Cove
0
|
0 - 1
Tue 11 Aug, 19:45
Redhill
0
Epsom & Ewell
1
|
0 - 1
Tue 10 Nov, 19:45
Redhill
0
Farnham Town
1
|
0 - 1
Tue 1 Mar, 19:45
Redhill
0
Guildford City
1
|
3 - 2
Tue 26 Apr, 19:45
Redhill
3
Hanworth Villa
2
|
0 - 5
Sat 28 Nov, 15:00
Redhill
0
Hartley Wintney
5
|
3 - 2
Tue 29 Sep, 19:45
Redhill
3
Horley Town
2
|
1 - 2
Sat 6 Feb, 15:00
Redhill
1
Knaphill
2
|
1 - 3
Sat 26 Sep, 15:00
Redhill
1
Raynes Park Vale
3
|
2 - 3
Tue 8 Mar, 19:45
Redhill
2
Spelthorne Sports
3
|
2 - 2
Sat 12 Mar, 15:00
Redhill
2
Sutton Common Rovers
2
|
1 - 1
Sat 9 Apr, 15:00
Redhill
1
Westfield
1
|
2 - 2
Sat 19 Sep, 15:00
Redhill
2
Windsor
2
|
|
Spe |
3 - 2
Mon 28 Dec, 11:30
Spelthorne Sports
3
AFC Hayes
2
|
0 - 3
Sat 28 Nov, 15:00
Spelthorne Sports
0
Ashford Town (Middx)
3
|
6 - 2
Sat 9 Jan, 15:00
Spelthorne Sports
6
Badshot Lea
2
|
1 - 1
Tue 22 Sep, 19:30
Spelthorne Sports
1
Bedfont Sports
1
|
1 - 3
Tue 11 Aug, 19:30
Spelthorne Sports
1
Camberley Town
3
|
1 - 1
Sat 27 Feb, 15:00
Spelthorne Sports
1
Chertsey Town
1
|
4 - 2
Sat 5 Dec, 15:00
Spelthorne Sports
4
Chessington & Hook United
2
|
2 - 1
Sat 14 Nov, 15:00
Spelthorne Sports
2
Colliers Wood United
1
|
3 - 0
Sat 10 Oct, 15:00
Spelthorne Sports
3
Cove
0
|
2 - 6
Sat 12 Sep, 15:00
Spelthorne Sports
2
Epsom & Ewell
6
|
0 - 3
Sat 22 Aug, 15:00
Spelthorne Sports
0
Farnham Town
3
|
5 - 0
Sat 12 Mar, 15:00
Spelthorne Sports
5
Guildford City
0
|
2 - 3
Thu 31 Mar, 19:30
Spelthorne Sports
2
Hanworth Villa
3
|
1 - 2
Sat 30 Apr, 15:00
Spelthorne Sports
1
Hartley Wintney
2
|
2 - 2
Sat 24 Oct, 15:00
Spelthorne Sports
2
Horley Town
2
|
1 - 4
Tue 19 Apr, 15:00
Spelthorne Sports
1
Knaphill
4
|
2 - 1
Sat 13 Feb, 15:00
Spelthorne Sports
2
Raynes Park Vale
1
|
0 - 2
Sat 16 Apr, 15:00
Spelthorne Sports
0
Redhill
2
|
5 - 2
Sat 26 Sep, 15:00
Spelthorne Sports
5
Sutton Common Rovers
2
|
2 - 0
Sat 19 Mar, 15:00
Spelthorne Sports
2
Westfield
0
|
2 - 0
Tue 15 Mar, 19:30
Spelthorne Sports
2
Windsor
0
|
|
Sut |
2 - 1
Sat 2 Jan, 15:00
Sutton Common Rovers
2
AFC Hayes
1
|
2 - 4
Mon 14 Mar, 15:00
Sutton Common Rovers
2
Ashford Town (Middx)
4
|
1 - 0
Sat 14 Nov, 15:00
Sutton Common Rovers
1
Badshot Lea
0
|
3 - 2
Sat 30 Jan, 15:00
Sutton Common Rovers
3
Bedfont Sports
2
|
0 - 2
Sat 30 Apr, 15:00
Sutton Common Rovers
0
Camberley Town
2
|
0 - 4
Sat 19 Mar, 15:00
Sutton Common Rovers
0
Chertsey Town
4
|
6 - 0
Sat 10 Oct, 15:00
Sutton Common Rovers
6
Chessington & Hook United
0
|
2 - 3
Fri 7 Aug, 19:45
Sutton Common Rovers
2
Colliers Wood United
3
|
8 - 1
Sat 5 Dec, 15:00
Sutton Common Rovers
8
Cove
1
|
1 - 2
Sat 22 Aug, 15:00
Sutton Common Rovers
1
Epsom & Ewell
2
|
0 - 3
Sat 17 Oct, 15:00
Sutton Common Rovers
0
Farnham Town
3
|
2 - 3
Mon 31 Aug, 11:30
Sutton Common Rovers
2
Guildford City
3
|
1 - 2
Mon 7 Dec, 19:45
Sutton Common Rovers
1
Hanworth Villa
2
|
0 - 5
Sat 20 Feb, 15:00
Sutton Common Rovers
0
Hartley Wintney
5
|
4 - 0
Sat 26 Mar, 15:00
Sutton Common Rovers
4
Horley Town
0
|
2 - 1
Mon 23 Nov, 19:45
Sutton Common Rovers
2
Knaphill
1
|
1 - 5
Mon 10 Aug, 19:45
Sutton Common Rovers
1
Raynes Park Vale
5
|
3 - 0
Tue 22 Dec, 19:45
Sutton Common Rovers
3
Redhill
0
|
3 - 2
Sat 5 Mar, 15:00
Sutton Common Rovers
3
Spelthorne Sports
2
|
2 - 1
Sat 19 Sep, 15:00
Sutton Common Rovers
2
Westfield
1
|
1 - 1
Sat 9 Apr, 15:00
Sutton Common Rovers
1
Windsor
1
|
|
Wes |
0 - 1
Tue 29 Sep, 19:30
Westfield
0
AFC Hayes
1
|
3 - 2
Sat 26 Sep, 15:00
Westfield
3
Ashford Town (Middx)
2
|
2 - 2
Sat 23 Apr, 15:00
Westfield
2
Badshot Lea
2
|
3 - 1
Thu 28 Apr, 19:30
Westfield
3
Bedfont Sports
1
|
1 - 1
Sat 12 Sep, 15:00
Westfield
1
Camberley Town
1
|
4 - 1
Sat 12 Mar, 15:00
Westfield
4
Chertsey Town
1
|
2 - 1
Sat 21 Nov, 15:00
Westfield
2
Chessington & Hook United
1
|
2 - 4
Sat 31 Oct, 15:00
Westfield
2
Colliers Wood United
4
|
5 - 2
Tue 8 Mar, 19:30
Westfield
5
Cove
2
|
0 - 0
Sat 29 Aug, 15:00
Westfield
0
Epsom & Ewell
0
|
4 - 2
Mon 2 May, 11:30
Westfield
4
Farnham Town
2
|
0 - 3
Thu 17 Mar, 19:30
Westfield
0
Guildford City
3
|
4 - 0
Sat 2 Apr, 15:00
Westfield
4
Hanworth Villa
0
|
0 - 2
Tue 26 Apr, 19:30
Westfield
0
Hartley Wintney
2
|
2 - 0
Tue 12 Apr, 19:30
Westfield
2
Horley Town
0
|
1 - 6
Sat 27 Feb, 15:00
Westfield
1
Knaphill
6
|
4 - 2
Sat 24 Oct, 15:00
Westfield
4
Raynes Park Vale
2
|
2 - 2
Tue 19 Apr, 19:30
Westfield
2
Redhill
2
|
0 - 0
Sat 8 Aug, 15:00
Westfield
0
Spelthorne Sports
0
|
1 - 1
Sat 28 Nov, 15:00
Westfield
1
Sutton Common Rovers
1
|
0 - 4
Tue 25 Aug, 19:30
Westfield
0
Windsor
4
|
|
Win |
2 - 3
Tue 1 Dec, 19:45
Windsor
2
AFC Hayes
3
|
2 - 3
Sat 16 Apr, 15:00
Windsor
2
Ashford Town (Middx)
3
|
2 - 1
Sat 22 Aug, 15:00
Windsor
2
Badshot Lea
1
|
1 - 1
Tue 11 Aug, 19:45
Windsor
1
Bedfont Sports
1
|
0 - 0
Sat 26 Sep, 15:00
Windsor
0
Camberley Town
0
|
0 - 0
Sat 12 Sep, 15:00
Windsor
0
Chertsey Town
0
|
4 - 3
Sat 28 Nov, 19:45
Windsor
4
Chessington & Hook United
3
|
0 - 1
Sat 9 Jan, 15:00
Windsor
0
Colliers Wood United
1
|
5 - 1
Tue 10 Nov, 19:45
Windsor
5
Cove
1
|
2 - 1
Sat 23 Jan, 15:00
Windsor
2
Epsom & Ewell
1
|
2 - 2
Sat 30 Apr, 15:00
Windsor
2
Farnham Town
2
|
1 - 1
Sat 14 Nov, 15:00
Windsor
1
Guildford City
1
|
3 - 1
Sat 5 Mar, 15:00
Windsor
3
Hanworth Villa
1
|
0 - 3
Sat 2 Apr, 15:00
Windsor
0
Hartley Wintney
3
|
3 - 2
Tue 8 Dec, 19:45
Windsor
3
Horley Town
2
|
2 - 1
Wed 30 Mar, 19:30
Windsor
2
Knaphill
1
|
4 - 0
Sat 19 Mar, 15:00
Windsor
4
Raynes Park Vale
0
|
3 - 2
Sat 13 Feb, 15:00
Windsor
3
Redhill
2
|
1 - 1
Sat 19 Dec, 15:00
Windsor
1
Spelthorne Sports
1
|
4 - 1
Tue 15 Dec, 15:00
Windsor
4
Sutton Common Rovers
1
|
0 - 1
Sat 17 Oct, 15:00
Windsor
0
Westfield
1
|
Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.
Subscribe