Tuesday 30 August 2016

Premier Division

19:45
Raynes Park Vale
2 - 2 Full time
Colliers Wood United

Monday 29 August 2016

Premier Division

Att. 86
AFC Hayes
3 - 0 Full time
North Greenford United
11:30
Bedfont Sports
4 - 1 Full time
Bedfont & Feltham
13:00
Chertsey Town
1 - 0 Full time
Abbey Rangers
11:30
Epsom & Ewell
3 - 0 Full time
Horley Town
11:30
Guildford City
2 - 0 Full time
Badshot Lea
11:30
Hanworth Villa
0 - 1 Full time
CB Hounslow United
11:30
Hartley Wintney
2 - 1 Full time
Camberley Town
11:30
Spelthorne Sports
2 - 0 Full time
Knaphill
11:30
Westfield
3 - 1 Full time
Farnham Town
11:30
Windsor
0 - 0 Full time
Walton & Hersham

Saturday 27 August 2016

Premier Division

15:00
Abbey Rangers
0 - 2 Full time
Bedfont Sports
15:00
Badshot Lea
0 - 3 Full time
Westfield
15:00
Bedfont & Feltham
0 - 2 Full time
Raynes Park Vale
15:00
Camberley Town
1 - 2 Full time
Chertsey Town
15:00
Farnham Town
2 - 2 Full time
Spelthorne Sports
15:00
Horley Town
2 - 1 Full time
Hanworth Villa
Att. 81
Knaphill
2 - 1 Full time
AFC Hayes
15:00
North Greenford United
1 - 1 Full time
Windsor
15:00
Sutton Common Rovers
2 - 8 Full time
Hartley Wintney
15:00
Walton & Hersham
1 - 0 Full time
Guildford City

Friday 26 August 2016

Premier Division

19:30
Colliers Wood United
5 - 0 Full time
Epsom & Ewell

Wednesday 24 August 2016

Premier Division

19:45
Guildford City
P - P
Farnham Town

Tuesday 23 August 2016

Premier Division

Att. 59
AFC Hayes
1 - 2 Full time
Hanworth Villa
19:45
CB Hounslow United
3 - 1 Full time
Badshot Lea
19:45
Camberley Town
P - P
Westfield
19:45
Epsom & Ewell
7 - 1 Full time
Abbey Rangers
19:45
Knaphill
5 - 2 Full time
Raynes Park Vale
19:45
Walton & Hersham
P - P
Chertsey Town
19:45
Windsor
2 - 4 Full time
Bedfont Sports

Monday 22 August 2016

Premier Division

19:45
Sutton Common Rovers
P - P
Colliers Wood United

Saturday 20 August 2016

Premier Division

15:00
AFC Hayes
P - P
Abbey Rangers
15:00
Bedfont Sports
P - P
Badshot Lea
15:00
CB Hounslow United
P - P
Knaphill
15:00
Chertsey Town
P - P
Colliers Wood United
15:00
Guildford City
P - P
Horley Town
15:00
Hanworth Villa
P - P
Walton & Hersham
15:00
Hartley Wintney
2 - 3 Full time
Bedfont & Feltham
15:00
North Greenford United
P - P
Sutton Common Rovers
15:00
Raynes Park Vale
2 - 3 Full time
Windsor
15:00
Westfield
P - P
Epsom & Ewell

Wednesday 17 August 2016

Premier Division

19:45
Bedfont Sports
2 - 2 Full time
Hanworth Villa
19:30
Colliers Wood United
1 - 2 Full time
Hartley Wintney

Tuesday 16 August 2016

Premier Division

19:45
Badshot Lea
2 - 1 Full time
Knaphill
19:45
Bedfont & Feltham
1 - 3 Full time
Abbey Rangers
19:45
Chertsey Town
0 - 3 Full time
Westfield
19:45
Epsom & Ewell
1 - 5 Full time
CB Hounslow United
19:45
Farnham Town
1 - 4 Full time
Camberley Town
19:45
North Greenford United
1 - 2 Full time
Walton & Hersham
19:45
Raynes Park Vale
0 - 1 Full time
Spelthorne Sports
19:45
Windsor
4 - 2 Full time
Guildford City

Monday 15 August 2016

Premier Division

19:45
Sutton Common Rovers
1 - 1 Full time
Horley Town

Saturday 13 August 2016

Premier Division

15:00
Abbey Rangers
2 - 4 Full time
Guildford City
15:00
Badshot Lea
1 - 1 Full time
Raynes Park Vale
15:00
Bedfont & Feltham
0 - 3 Full time
Westfield
15:00
Colliers Wood United
1 - 3 Full time
Hanworth Villa
15:00
Farnham Town
2 - 3 Full time
Bedfont Sports
15:00
Hartley Wintney
3 - 1 Full time
CB Hounslow United
Att. 45
Horley Town
3 - 1 Full time
AFC Hayes
15:00
Knaphill
3 - 2 Full time
Camberley Town
Att. 42
Sutton Common Rovers
0 - 2 Full time
Chertsey Town
15:00
Walton & Hersham
0 - 0 Full time
Spelthorne Sports
15:00
Windsor
2 - 1 Full time
Epsom & Ewell

Tuesday 9 August 2016

Premier Division

19:45
AFC Hayes
P - P
Bedfont & Feltham
19:45
CB Hounslow United
0 - 3 Full time
North Greenford United
19:45
Camberley Town
5 - 1 Full time
Badshot Lea
19:45
Epsom & Ewell
P - P
Sutton Common Rovers
19:45
Farnham Town
0 - 2 Full time
Hartley Wintney
19:45
Horley Town
2 - 2 Full time
Colliers Wood United

Wednesday 3 August 2016

Premier Division

19:30
Colliers Wood United
P - P
Camberley Town

Tuesday 2 August 2016

Premier Division

Att. 60
AFC Hayes
1 - 0 Full time
CB Hounslow United
Att. 74
Badshot Lea
1 - 2 Full time
Farnham Town
Goals: Staines and Cardona. ASSIST: Dillon
Att. 72
Bedfont & Feltham
2 - 9 Full time
Epsom & Ewell
Att. 61
North Greenford United
1 - 2 Full time
Hanworth Villa

Monday 1 August 2016

Premier Division

19:45
Sutton Common Rovers
P - P
Horley Town

Latest news

Job Vacancy
General Job Vacancy

Match Officials Appointments Officer

Matches Tuesday 7 December
General Matches Tuesday 7 December

Postponement update

National Safeguarding Weekend
General National Safeguarding Weekend

20 and 21 November

The Cherry Red Records Combined Counties Football League newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe