Wednesday 31 August 2016

Division 1

19:30
Balham
3 - 1 Full time
South Park Reserves

Tuesday 30 August 2016

Division 1

11:30
Chessington & Hook United
1 - 0 Full time
Epsom Athletic

Monday 29 August 2016

Division 1

11:30
Ash United
0 - 5 Full time
Bagshot
11:30
Banstead Athletic
3 - 3 Full time
AC London
11:30
Cobham
3 - 1 Full time
Dorking
11:30
Eversley & California
0 - 3 Full time
Frimley Green
11:30
Staines Lammas
1 - 2 Full time
Sheerwater
11:30
Worcester Park
2 - 4 Full time
Redhill

Saturday 27 August 2016

Division 1

15:00
AC London
1 - 1 Full time
Cobham
15:00
Bagshot
3 - 2 Full time
Worcester Park
15:00
Balham
2 - 1 Full time
Redhill
15:00
Cove
1 - 6 Full time
Banstead Athletic
15:00
Dorking
1 - 5 Full time
Ash United
15:00
Epsom Athletic
0 - 2 Full time
Staines Lammas
15:00
Frimley Green
1 - 1 Full time
Chessington & Hook United
15:00
Sheerwater
3 - 2 Full time
Farleigh Rovers
15:00
South Park Reserves
0 - 2 Full time
Eversley & California

Tuesday 23 August 2016

Division 1

19:45
Banstead Athletic
P - P
South Park Reserves
19:45
Chessington & Hook United
P - P
Farleigh Rovers

Saturday 20 August 2016

Division 1

15:00
Balham
2 - 2 Full time
Ash United
15:00
Banstead Athletic
P - P
Frimley Green
15:00
Cobham
2 - 0 Full time
Sheerwater
15:00
Cove
0 - 3 Full time
Worcester Park
15:00
Dorking
0 - 5 Full time
AC London
15:00
Epsom Athletic
1 - 2 Full time
Bagshot
15:00
Farleigh Rovers
3 - 5 Full time
Eversley & California
15:00
Staines Lammas
6 - 1 Full time
South Park Reserves

Wednesday 17 August 2016

Division 1

19:45
AC London
8 - 0 Full time
Farleigh Rovers
19:45
Epsom Athletic
0 - 3 Full time
Banstead Athletic

Tuesday 16 August 2016

Division 1

19:45
Chessington & Hook United
2 - 1 Full time
Redhill
19:45
Cobham
1 - 2 Full time
Staines Lammas
19:45
Dorking
3 - 2 Full time
Worcester Park
19:30
Eversley & California
2 - 2 Full time
Cove
19:45
Frimley Green
6 - 0 Full time
Sheerwater

Saturday 13 August 2016

Division 1

15:00
Banstead Athletic
2 - 0 Full time
Bagshot
15:00
Chessington & Hook United
3 - 1 Full time
Ash United
15:00
Cobham
6 - 1 Full time
Cove
15:00
Eversley & California
3 - 2 Full time
Worcester Park
15:00
Farleigh Rovers
1 - 0 Full time
Dorking
15:00
Frimley Green
0 - 2 Full time
Redhill
15:00
Sheerwater
3 - 2 Full time
Balham
15:00
South Park Reserves
1 - 2 Full time
Epsom Athletic
15:00
Staines Lammas
0 - 0 Full time
AC London

Saturday 6 August 2016

Division 1

Att. 61
Ash United
1 - 1 Full time
Frimley Green

Latest news

WOKINGHAM SEEKING NEW MANAGER
General WOKINGHAM SEEKING NEW MANAGER

Dan Bateman and Matt Eggleston stand down

PLAY-OFFS
General PLAY-OFFS

FA Guidance Received

New Managers at Egham Town
General New Managers at Egham Town

Jordan Berry and Greg Phillips Return

The Cherry Red Records Combined Counties Football League newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe