Wednesday 31 August 2016

Division 1

19:30
Balham
3 - 1 Full time
South Park Reserves

Tuesday 30 August 2016

Division 1

11:30
Chessington & Hook United
1 - 0 Full time
Epsom Athletic

Monday 29 August 2016

Division 1

11:30
Ash United
0 - 5 Full time
Bagshot
11:30
Banstead Athletic
3 - 3 Full time
AC London
11:30
Cobham
3 - 1 Full time
Dorking
11:30
Eversley & California
0 - 3 Full time
Frimley Green
11:30
Staines Lammas
1 - 2 Full time
Sheerwater
11:30
Worcester Park
2 - 4 Full time
Redhill

Saturday 27 August 2016

Division 1

15:00
AC London
1 - 1 Full time
Cobham
15:00
Bagshot
3 - 2 Full time
Worcester Park
15:00
Balham
2 - 1 Full time
Redhill
15:00
Cove
1 - 6 Full time
Banstead Athletic
15:00
Dorking
1 - 5 Full time
Ash United
15:00
Epsom Athletic
0 - 2 Full time
Staines Lammas
15:00
Frimley Green
1 - 1 Full time
Chessington & Hook United
15:00
Sheerwater
3 - 2 Full time
Farleigh Rovers
15:00
South Park Reserves
0 - 2 Full time
Eversley & California

Tuesday 23 August 2016

Division 1

19:45
Banstead Athletic
P - P
South Park Reserves
19:45
Chessington & Hook United
P - P
Farleigh Rovers

Saturday 20 August 2016

Division 1

15:00
Balham
2 - 2 Full time
Ash United
15:00
Banstead Athletic
P - P
Frimley Green
15:00
Cobham
2 - 0 Full time
Sheerwater
15:00
Cove
0 - 3 Full time
Worcester Park
15:00
Dorking
0 - 5 Full time
AC London
15:00
Epsom Athletic
1 - 2 Full time
Bagshot
15:00
Farleigh Rovers
3 - 5 Full time
Eversley & California
15:00
Staines Lammas
6 - 1 Full time
South Park Reserves

Wednesday 17 August 2016

Division 1

19:45
AC London
8 - 0 Full time
Farleigh Rovers
19:45
Epsom Athletic
0 - 3 Full time
Banstead Athletic

Tuesday 16 August 2016

Division 1

19:45
Chessington & Hook United
2 - 1 Full time
Redhill
19:45
Cobham
1 - 2 Full time
Staines Lammas
19:45
Dorking
3 - 2 Full time
Worcester Park
19:30
Eversley & California
2 - 2 Full time
Cove
19:45
Frimley Green
6 - 0 Full time
Sheerwater

Saturday 13 August 2016

Division 1

15:00
Banstead Athletic
2 - 0 Full time
Bagshot
15:00
Chessington & Hook United
3 - 1 Full time
Ash United
15:00
Cobham
6 - 1 Full time
Cove
15:00
Eversley & California
3 - 2 Full time
Worcester Park
15:00
Farleigh Rovers
1 - 0 Full time
Dorking
15:00
Frimley Green
0 - 2 Full time
Redhill
15:00
Sheerwater
3 - 2 Full time
Balham
15:00
South Park Reserves
1 - 2 Full time
Epsom Athletic
15:00
Staines Lammas
0 - 0 Full time
AC London

Saturday 6 August 2016

Division 1

Att. 61
Ash United
1 - 1 Full time
Frimley Green

Latest news

Job Vacancy
General Job Vacancy

Match Officials Appointments Officer

Matches Tuesday 7 December
General Matches Tuesday 7 December

Postponement update

National Safeguarding Weekend
General National Safeguarding Weekend

20 and 21 November

The Cherry Red Records Combined Counties Football League newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe