Wednesday 28 September 2016

Premier Division

Att. 41
Bedfont Sports
1 - 2 Full time
AFC Hayes
19:30
Colliers Wood United
0 - 3 Full time
Camberley Town
19:45
Guildford City
5 - 1 Full time
Raynes Park Vale

- 2nd Round

19:45
Epsom Athletic
1 - 5 Full time
Windsor

Tuesday 27 September 2016

Premier Division

19:30
Badshot Lea
0 - 9 Full time
Hartley Wintney
19:45
CB Hounslow United
2 - 4 Full time
Knaphill
19:45
Farnham Town
3 - 1 Full time
Sutton Common Rovers
19:45
Walton & Hersham
1 - 1 Full time
Abbey Rangers
19:30
Westfield
2 - 1 Full time
Epsom & Ewell

- 2nd Round

19:45
Bagshot
4 - 4 Full time
Eversley & California
2-2 90mins,4-4 AET, 4-5 PENS
Eversley & California win 4 - 5 on penalties.
19:30
Hanworth Villa
0 - 1 Full time
Bedfont & Feltham
19:45
Redhill
2 - 1 Full time
Sheerwater

- 2nd Qualifying Round Replay

19:45
Littlehampton Town
1 - 5 Full time
AC London

Sunday 25 September 2016

- 2nd Qualifying Round

15:00
Wellingborough Town
0 - 2 Full time
Bedfont Sports

Saturday 24 September 2016

Division 1

15:00
Ash United
P - P
Redhill
15:00
Chessington & Hook United
0 - 0 Full time
Balham
15:00
Cove
1 - 5 Full time
South Park Reserves
15:00
Farleigh Rovers
6 - 0 Full time
Epsom Athletic
15:00
Sheerwater
1 - 4 Full time
Bagshot
15:00
Worcester Park
P - P
Dorking

Premier Division

15:00
Epsom & Ewell
4 - 0 Full time
Knaphill
15:00
Hanworth Villa
1 - 0 Full time
Colliers Wood United
15:00
Raynes Park Vale
4 - 0 Full time
Chertsey Town
19:45
Spelthorne Sports
3 - 0 Full time
Guildford City
15:00
Sutton Common Rovers
0 - 1 Full time
Camberley Town
15:00
Windsor
5 - 0 Full time
Farnham Town

- 2nd Qualifying Round

15:00
AC London
1 - 1 Full time
Littlehampton Town
1-1 90mins, 1-1AET
15:00
Abbey Rangers
1 - 0 Full time
Badshot Lea
15:00
Ash United
3 - 1 Full time
Milton United
15:00
Bedfont & Feltham
2 - 4 Full time
Sun Sports
15:00
Buckingham Town
4 - 3 Full time
Eversley & California
2-2 90mins, 4-3 AET
15:00
Cobham
0 - 1 Full time
Lingfield
15:00
Frimley Green
0 - 3 Full time
Walton & Hersham
15:00
Holmesdale
1 - 3 Full time
Banstead Athletic
15:00
Horley Town
1 - 0 Full time
Selsey
15:00
Thrapston Town
3 - 1 Full time
CB Hounslow United
15:00
Westfield
0 - 1 Full time
Haywards Heath Town

- 1st Round

15:00
Worcester Park
2 - 1 Full time
Dorking

Wednesday 21 September 2016

Premier Division

19:45
Bedfont Sports
4 - 3 Full time
Badshot Lea

- 2nd Qualifying Round Replay

19:30
Colliers Wood United
1 - 2 Full time
Merstham
1-1 90mins, 1-2 AET

- 2nd Round

19:45
Epsom Athletic
2 - 4 Full time
Sutton Common Rovers
19:45
South Park Reserves
5 - 1 Full time
Farleigh Rovers

Tuesday 20 September 2016

Premier Division

19:45
Bedfont & Feltham
1 - 5 Full time
Camberley Town
19:45
Chertsey Town
1 - 2 Full time
Hanworth Villa
19:45
Horley Town
3 - 2 Full time
Abbey Rangers
19:45
Raynes Park Vale
2 - 0 Full time
Farnham Town
19:45
Westfield
2 - 1 Full time
Knaphill

Division 1

19:45
Chessington & Hook United
0 - 2 Full time
AC London

- 2nd Round

19:45
Dorking
1 - 6 Full time
Balham
19:30
Eversley & California
P - P
Gosport Borough
19:30
Hartley Wintney
2 - 1 Full time
Havant & Waterlooville

Saturday 17 September 2016

Division 1

15:00
AC London
0 - 1 Full time
Ash United
15:00
Balham
0 - 2 Full time
Frimley Green
15:00
Cobham
3 - 1 Full time
Worcester Park
15:00
Cove
0 - 10 Full time
Redhill
15:00
Epsom Athletic
1 - 2 Full time
Dorking
15:00
Eversley & California
2 - 5 Full time
Banstead Athletic
15:00
Sheerwater
1 - 0 Full time
Chessington & Hook United
15:00
Staines Lammas
0 - 3 Full time
Bagshot

Premier Division

15:00
Badshot Lea
1 - 4 Full time
Epsom & Ewell
15:00
Bedfont Sports
1 - 2 Full time
Sutton Common Rovers
15:00
CB Hounslow United
2 - 1 Full time
Windsor
15:00
Camberley Town
0 - 0 Full time
North Greenford United
15:00
Farnham Town
5 - 2 Full time
Bedfont & Feltham
15:00
Guildford City
0 - 1 Full time
Hanworth Villa
15:00
Horley Town
1 - 2 Full time
Hartley Wintney
15:00
Knaphill
2 - 1 Full time
Abbey Rangers
15:00
Raynes Park Vale
2 - 3 Full time
Walton & Hersham
15:00
Spelthorne Sports
0 - 2 Full time
Westfield

- 2nd Qualifying Round

15:00
Colliers Wood United
0 - 0 Full time
Merstham

Friday 16 September 2016

Division 1

19:45
South Park Reserves
P - P
Farleigh Rovers

Wednesday 14 September 2016

Premier Division

19:30
Colliers Wood United
0 - 2 Full time
Bedfont Sports
19:45
Guildford City
7 - 3 Full time
Farnham Town

- 1st Round

19:45
AC London
A - A
Banstead Athletic
19:30
Colliers Wood United
P - P
Bedfont Sports
TBC
South Park Reserves
1 - 4 Full time
Balham

Tuesday 13 September 2016

Division 1

19:45
Chessington & Hook United
P - P
Dorking

Premier Division

19:30
Hanworth Villa
1 - 2 Full time
Walton & Hersham
19:30
Knaphill
5 - 0 Full time
Chertsey Town
19:45
North Greenford United
P - P
Bedfont & Feltham
19:30
Westfield
5 - 0 Full time
Raynes Park Vale

- 2nd Round

19:30
Ash United
4 - 1 Full time
Cove
19:45
Camberley Town
1 - 0 Full time
Badshot Lea

- 1st Round

19:45
Cobham
4 - 7 Full time
Staines Lammas
19:30
Eversley & California
4 - 1 Full time
Fareham Town
19:45
Spelthorne Sports
P - P
Sutton Common Rovers

- 1st Qualifying Round Replays

19:45
North Greenford United
4 - 0 Full time
Stotfold
19:45
Tring Athletic
2 - 0 Full time
Spelthorne Sports

Monday 12 September 2016

Premier Division

19:45
Abbey Rangers
2 - 0 Full time
Windsor

Sunday 11 September 2016

- 1st Qualifying Round

15:00
Dorking
1 - 4 Full time
Beckenham Town

Saturday 10 September 2016

Division 1

15:00
Bagshot
1 - 5 Full time
AC London
15:00
Balham
7 - 1 Full time
Eversley & California
15:00
Banstead Athletic
1 - 2 Full time
Cobham
15:00
Farleigh Rovers
0 - 4 Full time
Staines Lammas
15:00
Frimley Green
4 - 0 Full time
Epsom Athletic
15:00
Sheerwater
4 - 3 Full time
South Park Reserves

Premier Division

15:00
Epsom & Ewell
0 - 0 Full time
Camberley Town
15:00
Hartley Wintney
3 - 1 Full time
Knaphill
15:00
Walton & Hersham
1 - 0 Full time
Sutton Common Rovers

- 1st Qualifying Round

15:00
AFC Hayes
1 - 1 Full time
Crawley Green
1-1 90mins, 2-2 AET 2-4 PENS
Crawley Green win 2 - 4 on penalties.
15:00
Arundel
1 - 2 Full time
Westfield
15:00
Ash United
2 - 1 Full time
Tytherington Rocks
15:00
Bedfont & Feltham
3 - 0 Full time
Sandhurst Town
15:00
Bedford
0 - 1 Full time
CB Hounslow United
15:00
Bridon Ropes
2 - 1 Full time
Colliers Wood United
15:00
Chertsey Town
1 - 2 Full time
Lydney Town
15:00
Cove
0 - 4 Full time
Buckingham Town
15:00
Daventry Town
3 - 1 Full time
Windsor
15:00
Guildford City
2 - 1 Full time
Eastbourne United
15:00
Hanworth Villa
0 - 4 Full time
Bedfont Sports
15:00
Horley Town
4 - 2 Full time
Hassocks
15:00
Raynes Park Vale
1 - 2 Full time
Haywards Heath Town
15:00
Redhill
1 - 2 Full time
Deal Town
15:00
Shrivenham
2 - 3 Full time
Abbey Rangers
2-2 90mins, 2-3 AET
15:00
Spelthorne Sports
0 - 0 Full time
Tring Athletic
15:00
Stotfold
2 - 2 Full time
North Greenford United
1-1 90mins, 2-2 AET

Friday 9 September 2016

- 1st Qualifying Round

19:30
Badshot Lea
3 - 1 Full time
Farnham Town

Wednesday 7 September 2016

Division 1

19:45
Epsom Athletic
0 - 1 Full time
Ash United

Premier Division

19:45
Guildford City
6 - 1 Full time
Chertsey Town

- 1st Round

19:45
Redhill
4 - 0 Full time
Bedfont & Feltham

Tuesday 6 September 2016

Premier Division

19:30
Badshot Lea
3 - 4 Full time
Colliers Wood United
Att. 65
Hartley Wintney
6 - 2 Full time
AFC Hayes
19:45
Spelthorne Sports
3 - 3 Full time
Windsor

Division 1

Att. 101
Chessington & Hook United
4 - 1 Full time
Banstead Athletic
19:45
Frimley Green
1 - 3 Full time
Cove

- 1st Round

19:45
CB Hounslow United
3 - 4 Full time
Farnham Town
19:45
Cobham
3 - 2 Full time
Bagshot
1-1 90 mins, 3-2 AET
19:45
Epsom & Ewell
1 - 0 Full time
Abbey Rangers
19:30
Knaphill
0 - 2 Full time
Camberley Town
19:30
Westfield
3 - 2 Full time
North Greenford United

Saturday 3 September 2016

Division 1

15:00
AC London
7 - 1 Full time
Cove
15:00
Ash United
1 - 7 Full time
Banstead Athletic
15:00
Cobham
1 - 3 Full time
Balham
15:00
Dorking
2 - 1 Full time
Frimley Green
15:00
Epsom Athletic
1 - 3 Full time
Sheerwater
15:00
Eversley & California
3 - 1 Full time
Redhill
Boars beat Lobsters on a wet saturday afternoon
15:00
Farleigh Rovers
2 - 4 Full time
Bagshot
15:00
South Park Reserves
4 - 2 Full time
Worcester Park
15:00
Staines Lammas
1 - 1 Full time
Chessington & Hook United

Premier Division

15:00
Abbey Rangers
4 - 0 Full time
Badshot Lea
15:00
Bedfont Sports
1 - 4 Full time
Walton & Hersham
15:00
CB Hounslow United
P - P
Chertsey Town
15:00
Hanworth Villa
0 - 0 Full time
Hartley Wintney
15:00
Knaphill
2 - 1 Full time
Farnham Town
15:00
North Greenford United
P - P
Horley Town
15:00
Sutton Common Rovers
2 - 1 Full time
Spelthorne Sports
Att. 45
Westfield
2 - 1 Full time
AFC Hayes
15:00
Windsor
2 - 0 Full time
Raynes Park Vale

- 1st Qualifying Round

15:00
Bognor Regis Town
5 - 1 Full time
Guildford City
15:00
CB Hounslow United
1 - 3 Full time
Metropolitan Police
15:00
Camberley Town
0 - 2 Full time
Hastings United
15:00
Colliers Wood United
2 - 0 Full time
Eastbourne Town
15:00
Folkestone Invicta
3 - 1 Full time
North Greenford United
15:00
Thamesmead Town
1 - 0 Full time
Chertsey Town

Latest news

Buuildbase FA Vase on Saturday
General Buuildbase FA Vase on Saturday

SCR, Walton & Hersham and Hanworth Villa strive to reach the 5th Round and join Cobham

Bedfont & Feltham Manager departs
General Bedfont & Feltham Manager departs

Report from Rob Healy, at Bedfont & Feltham

Restructure to go ahead
General Restructure to go ahead

Letter from FA, reproduced below

The Cherry Red Records Combined Counties Football League newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe