Wednesday 28 September 2016

Premier Division

Att. 41
Bedfont Sports
1 - 2 Full time
AFC Hayes
19:30
Colliers Wood United
0 - 3 Full time
Camberley Town
19:45
Guildford City
5 - 1 Full time
Raynes Park Vale

Tuesday 27 September 2016

Premier Division

19:30
Badshot Lea
0 - 9 Full time
Hartley Wintney
19:45
CB Hounslow United
2 - 4 Full time
Knaphill
19:45
Farnham Town
3 - 1 Full time
Sutton Common Rovers
19:45
Walton & Hersham
1 - 1 Full time
Abbey Rangers
19:30
Westfield
2 - 1 Full time
Epsom & Ewell

Saturday 24 September 2016

Premier Division

15:00
Epsom & Ewell
4 - 0 Full time
Knaphill
15:00
Hanworth Villa
1 - 0 Full time
Colliers Wood United
15:00
Raynes Park Vale
4 - 0 Full time
Chertsey Town
19:45
Spelthorne Sports
3 - 0 Full time
Guildford City
15:00
Sutton Common Rovers
0 - 1 Full time
Camberley Town
15:00
Windsor
5 - 0 Full time
Farnham Town

Wednesday 21 September 2016

Premier Division

19:45
Bedfont Sports
4 - 3 Full time
Badshot Lea

Tuesday 20 September 2016

Premier Division

19:45
Bedfont & Feltham
1 - 5 Full time
Camberley Town
19:45
Chertsey Town
1 - 2 Full time
Hanworth Villa
19:45
Horley Town
3 - 2 Full time
Abbey Rangers
19:45
Raynes Park Vale
2 - 0 Full time
Farnham Town
19:45
Westfield
2 - 1 Full time
Knaphill

Saturday 17 September 2016

Premier Division

15:00
Badshot Lea
1 - 4 Full time
Epsom & Ewell
15:00
Bedfont Sports
1 - 2 Full time
Sutton Common Rovers
15:00
CB Hounslow United
2 - 1 Full time
Windsor
15:00
Camberley Town
0 - 0 Full time
North Greenford United
15:00
Farnham Town
5 - 2 Full time
Bedfont & Feltham
15:00
Guildford City
0 - 1 Full time
Hanworth Villa
15:00
Horley Town
1 - 2 Full time
Hartley Wintney
15:00
Knaphill
2 - 1 Full time
Abbey Rangers
15:00
Raynes Park Vale
2 - 3 Full time
Walton & Hersham
15:00
Spelthorne Sports
0 - 2 Full time
Westfield

Wednesday 14 September 2016

Premier Division

19:30
Colliers Wood United
0 - 2 Full time
Bedfont Sports
19:45
Guildford City
7 - 3 Full time
Farnham Town

Tuesday 13 September 2016

Premier Division

19:30
Hanworth Villa
1 - 2 Full time
Walton & Hersham
19:30
Knaphill
5 - 0 Full time
Chertsey Town
19:45
North Greenford United
P - P
Bedfont & Feltham
19:30
Westfield
5 - 0 Full time
Raynes Park Vale

Monday 12 September 2016

Premier Division

19:45
Abbey Rangers
2 - 0 Full time
Windsor

Saturday 10 September 2016

Premier Division

15:00
Epsom & Ewell
0 - 0 Full time
Camberley Town
15:00
Hartley Wintney
3 - 1 Full time
Knaphill
15:00
Walton & Hersham
1 - 0 Full time
Sutton Common Rovers

Wednesday 7 September 2016

Premier Division

19:45
Guildford City
6 - 1 Full time
Chertsey Town

Tuesday 6 September 2016

Premier Division

19:30
Badshot Lea
3 - 4 Full time
Colliers Wood United
Att. 65
Hartley Wintney
6 - 2 Full time
AFC Hayes
19:45
Spelthorne Sports
3 - 3 Full time
Windsor

Saturday 3 September 2016

Premier Division

15:00
Abbey Rangers
4 - 0 Full time
Badshot Lea
15:00
Bedfont Sports
1 - 4 Full time
Walton & Hersham
15:00
CB Hounslow United
P - P
Chertsey Town
15:00
Hanworth Villa
0 - 0 Full time
Hartley Wintney
15:00
Knaphill
2 - 1 Full time
Farnham Town
15:00
North Greenford United
P - P
Horley Town
15:00
Sutton Common Rovers
2 - 1 Full time
Spelthorne Sports
Att. 45
Westfield
2 - 1 Full time
AFC Hayes
15:00
Windsor
2 - 0 Full time
Raynes Park Vale

Latest news

Preview FA Buildbase Vase 5th Round
General Preview FA Buildbase Vase 5th Round

Cobham and Hanworth Villa flying the CCL flag

Buuildbase FA Vase on Saturday
General Buuildbase FA Vase on Saturday

SCR, Walton & Hersham and Hanworth Villa strive to reach the 5th Round and join Cobham

Bedfont & Feltham Manager departs
General Bedfont & Feltham Manager departs

Report from Rob Healy, at Bedfont & Feltham

The Cherry Red Records Combined Counties Football League newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe