Monday 31 October 2016

Premier Division

15:00
Sutton Common Rovers
3 - 2 Full time
Badshot Lea

Saturday 29 October 2016

Division 1

15:00
AC London
3 - 2 Full time
Dorking
15:00
Ash United
1 - 2 Full time
Staines Lammas
15:00
Balham
3 - 5 Full time
Bagshot
15:00
Chessington & Hook United
2 - 2 Full time
Eversley & California
15:00
Cove
4 - 6 Full time
Farleigh Rovers
15:00
Frimley Green
1 - 3 Full time
Cobham
15:00
Sheerwater
0 - 4 Full time
Banstead Athletic
15:00
South Park Reserves
4 - 4 Full time
Redhill
15:00
Worcester Park
6 - 1 Full time
Epsom Athletic

Premier Division

Att. 35
AFC Hayes
0 - 2 Full time
Farnham Town
15:00
Abbey Rangers
0 - 2 Full time
Horley Town
15:00
Bedfont & Feltham
1 - 0 Full time
Windsor
15:00
Camberley Town
1 - 3 Full time
Bedfont Sports
15:00
Chertsey Town
1 - 2 Full time
Guildford City
15:00
North Greenford United
2 - 1 Full time
Spelthorne Sports
15:00
Raynes Park Vale
1 - 2 Full time
Hanworth Villa
15:00
Sutton Common Rovers
1 - 2 Full time
CB Hounslow United
15:00
Walton & Hersham
2 - 0 Full time
Badshot Lea
15:00
Westfield
1 - 1 Full time
Hartley Wintney

Wednesday 26 October 2016

Premier Division

15:00
Bedfont Sports
2 - 2 Full time
Windsor
19:30
Colliers Wood United
2 - 1 Full time
Chertsey Town
19:45
Guildford City
2 - 7 Full time
Horley Town

- 1st Round

19:45
Broadfields United
1 - 1 Full time
Bedfont & Feltham
Bedfont & Feltham win 4 - 5 on penalties.
19:45
Staines Lammas
3 - 1 Full time
Molesey Res

- 1st Round Replay

19:45
Highworth Town
A - A
AC London

Tuesday 25 October 2016

Division 1

19:45
Bagshot
2 - 3 Full time
Sheerwater
19:45
Chessington & Hook United
1 - 0 Full time
Dorking

Premier Division

19:45
Camberley Town
P - P
Westfield
19:45
Chertsey Town
P - P
Colliers Wood United
19:45
Hanworth Villa
3 - 7 Full time
North Greenford United
19:45
Hartley Wintney
4 - 3 Full time
Spelthorne Sports
19:45
Raynes Park Vale
1 - 1 Full time
Epsom & Ewell

- 1st Round

19:30
Badshot Lea
0 - 2 Full time
Sandhurst Town
19:45
Farleigh Rovers
0 - 3 Full time
Cobham
19:45
Molesey
2 - 0 Full time
Cove

- 2nd Round

19:45
Frimley Green
2 - 2 Full time
Epsom Athletic
Frimley Green win 4 - 2 on penalties.
19:30
Knaphill
2 - 0 Full time
Eversley & California

Monday 24 October 2016

Premier Division

19:45
Abbey Rangers
1 - 0 Full time
Farnham Town

Sunday 23 October 2016

- 1st Round

15:00
AC London
3 - 3 Full time
Highworth Town
2-2 90mins, 3-3 AET

Saturday 22 October 2016

Premier Division

15:00
Badshot Lea
P - P
Chertsey Town
15:00
CB Hounslow United
2 - 1 Full time
Raynes Park Vale
15:00
Guildford City
4 - 4 Full time
North Greenford United
15:00
Hanworth Villa
2 - 2 Full time
Bedfont & Feltham
15:00
Hartley Wintney
4 - 1 Full time
Colliers Wood United
15:00
Knaphill
2 - 2 Full time
Westfield
Att. 36
Spelthorne Sports
1 - 2 Full time
AFC Hayes

Division 1

15:00
Bagshot
2 - 0 Full time
Frimley Green
15:00
Balham
P - P
AC London
15:00
Cobham
5 - 4 Full time
Chessington & Hook United
15:00
Dorking
5 - 2 Full time
Cove
15:00
Epsom Athletic
1 - 2 Full time
South Park Reserves
15:00
Eversley & California
2 - 1 Full time
Sheerwater
15:00
Redhill
2 - 1 Full time
Farleigh Rovers
14:00
Staines Lammas
P - P
Worcester Park

- 1st Round

15:00
Abbey Rangers
3 - 0 Full time
Tunbridge Wells
15:00
Ash United
0 - 4 Full time
Chichester City
15:00
Banstead Athletic
1 - 3 Full time
Crowborough Athletic
15:00
Eastbourne United
2 - 0 Full time
Horley Town
15:00
Epsom & Ewell
1 - 0 Full time
Bridon Ropes
15:00
Walton & Hersham
3 - 0 Full time
Thame United

- 2nd Round

14:00
Staines Lammas
2 - 4 Full time
Worcester Park
2-2 90mins, 2-4 AET

Wednesday 19 October 2016

Premier Division

19:45
Guildford City
1 - 1 Full time
Westfield

- 1st Round

19:45
Dorking
3 - 4 Full time
Banstead Athletic
19:45
Epsom Athletic
1 - 1 Full time
Shene Old Grammarians
Epsom Athletic win 4 - 3 on penalties.
19:45
South Park Reserves
1 - 1 Full time
Frimley Green
South Park Reserves win 4 - 1 on penalties.

Tuesday 18 October 2016

Premier Division

Att. 37
Bedfont & Feltham
1 - 3 Full time
AFC Hayes
19:30
Hartley Wintney
P - P
Bedfont Sports
19:30
Hartley Wintney
5 - 0 Full time
Bedfont Sports
19:45
Walton & Hersham
1 - 1 Full time
Chertsey Town

- 1st Round

19:30
Ash United
1 - 2 Full time
Old Wokingians
19:30
Ash United
P - P
Old Wokingians
19:45
Ashford Town (Middlesex)
3 - 0 Full time
North Greenford United
19:45
Bagshot
3 - 1 Full time
Farnham Town Res
19:30
Hanworth Villa
3 - 0 Full time
Hanwell Town
19:45
Redhill
9 - 1 Full time
Sheerwater
19:45
Wealdstone
5 - 2 Full time
Spelthorne Sports

Monday 17 October 2016

Premier Division

19:45
Sutton Common Rovers
1 - 2 Full time
Colliers Wood United

- 1st Round

19:45
Abbey Rangers
4 - 3 Full time
AFC Croydon Athletiic

Saturday 15 October 2016

Division 1

15:00
AC London
11 - 0 Full time
Epsom Athletic
15:00
Ash United
3 - 0 Full time
Sheerwater
15:00
Chessington & Hook United
0 - 3 Full time
Bagshot
15:00
Cove
0 - 4 Full time
Balham
15:00
Farleigh Rovers
2 - 2 Full time
Frimley Green
15:00
Redhill
1 - 0 Full time
Banstead Athletic
15:00
South Park Reserves
2 - 2 Full time
Dorking
15:00
Worcester Park
2 - 1 Full time
Cobham

Premier Division

15:00
Abbey Rangers
0 - 3 Full time
CB Hounslow United
15:00
Bedfont & Feltham
0 - 3 Full time
Knaphill
15:00
Camberley Town
0 - 1 Full time
Hanworth Villa
15:00
Chertsey Town
2 - 2 Full time
Spelthorne Sports
15:00
Colliers Wood United
1 - 1 Full time
Guildford City
15:00
North Greenford United
2 - 1 Full time
Epsom & Ewell
Att. 20
Raynes Park Vale
1 - 0 Full time
AFC Hayes
15:00
Walton & Hersham
3 - 1 Full time
Horley Town
15:00
Westfield
1 - 2 Full time
Bedfont Sports
15:00
Windsor
0 - 2 Full time
Hartley Wintney

- 2nd Round

14:30
Staines Lammas
0 - 1 Full time
Farnham Town

Wednesday 12 October 2016

Premier Division

15:00
Colliers Wood United
3 - 0 Full time
Bedfont & Feltham

- 2nd Round

19:45
Cove
0 - 5 Full time
Hartley Wintney

Tuesday 11 October 2016

Premier Division

19:45
CB Hounslow United
2 - 3 Full time
Guildford City
19:30
Knaphill
3 - 1 Full time
Windsor
19:45
North Greenford United
8 - 0 Full time
Chertsey Town
19:45
Spelthorne Sports
3 - 1 Full time
Walton & Hersham

Division 1

19:45
Dorking
1 - 2 Full time
Banstead Athletic

- 2nd Round

19:30
Ash United
2 - 0 Full time
Farleigh Rovers
19:30
Hanworth Villa
2 - 4 Full time
Epsom & Ewell
1-1 90mins, 2-4 AET

Monday 10 October 2016

Premier Division

Att. 37
Abbey Rangers
1 - 1 Full time
AFC Hayes
19:45
Sutton Common Rovers
1 - 1 Full time
Westfield

Saturday 8 October 2016

Division 1

15:00
AC London
3 - 3 Full time
Eversley & California
15:00
Bagshot
3 - 1 Full time
Dorking
15:00
Balham
3 - 4 Full time
Banstead Athletic
15:00
Cobham
3 - 5 Full time
South Park Reserves
15:00
Epsom Athletic
2 - 1 Full time
Cove
15:00
Farleigh Rovers
1 - 5 Full time
Ash United
15:00
Frimley Green
0 - 2 Full time
Staines Lammas
15:00
Redhill
2 - 3 Full time
Chessington & Hook United
15:00
Sheerwater
3 - 2 Full time
Worcester Park

Premier Division

Att. 27
AFC Hayes
1 - 1 Full time
Sutton Common Rovers
15:00
Badshot Lea
2 - 1 Full time
North Greenford United
15:00
Bedfont Sports
2 - 1 Full time
Raynes Park Vale
15:00
CB Hounslow United
0 - 3 Full time
Camberley Town
15:00
Farnham Town
1 - 2 Full time
Epsom & Ewell
15:00
Guildford City
3 - 3 Full time
Windsor
15:00
Hanworth Villa
2 - 1 Full time
Knaphill
15:00
Hartley Wintney
4 - 2 Full time
Abbey Rangers
15:00
Horley Town
1 - 0 Full time
Chertsey Town
15:00
Spelthorne Sports
2 - 0 Full time
Bedfont & Feltham
15:00
Westfield
1 - 2 Full time
Colliers Wood United

Wednesday 5 October 2016

Division 1

19:45
South Park Reserves
5 - 4 Full time
Farleigh Rovers

Tuesday 4 October 2016

Premier Division

19:45
North Greenford United
1 - 1 Full time
Bedfont & Feltham

- 2nd Round

19:45
AFC Hayes
3 - 4 Full time
Balham
19:30
Badshot Lea
0 - 5 Full time
Guildford City
19:45
Chertsey Town
1 - 2 Full time
Camberley Town
19:45
Cobham
1 - 3 Full time
Chessington & Hook
19:30
Eversley & California
0 - 4 Full time
Gosport Borough
19:45
Frimley Green
1 - 2 Full time
Banstead Athletic
19:45
Frimley Green
1 - 2 Full time
Banstead Athletic
19:30
Hartley Wintney
4 - 0 Full time
AC London
19:45
Horley Town
2 - 2 Full time
Sheerwater
1-1 90mins, 2-2 AET, 5-4 PENS
Horley Town win 5 - 4 on penalties.
19:45
Raynes Park Vale
2 - 0 Full time
Colliers Wood United

- 1st Round

19:30
Spelthorne Sports
1 - 4 Full time
Sutton Common Rovers
19:45
Whyteleafe
5 - 4 Full time
Westfield

Saturday 1 October 2016

Premier Division

15:00
Abbey Rangers
1 - 0 Full time
Sutton Common Rovers
15:00
Bedfont & Feltham
0 - 1 Full time
Badshot Lea
15:00
Camberley Town
4 - 2 Full time
Spelthorne Sports
Att. 61
Chertsey Town
3 - 2 Full time
AFC Hayes
15:00
Colliers Wood United
3 - 3 Full time
CB Hounslow United
15:00
Knaphill
1 - 3 Full time
Guildford City
15:00
North Greenford United
0 - 2 Full time
Farnham Town
15:00
Raynes Park Vale
0 - 4 Full time
Hartley Wintney
15:00
Walton & Hersham
1 - 1 Full time
Epsom & Ewell
15:00
Westfield
2 - 1 Full time
Hanworth Villa
15:00
Windsor
2 - 1 Full time
Horley Town

Division 1

15:00
Ash United
4 - 1 Full time
Cobham
15:00
Banstead Athletic
6 - 1 Full time
Farleigh Rovers
15:00
Chessington & Hook United
6 - 1 Full time
Cove
15:00
Dorking
2 - 2 Full time
Sheerwater
15:00
Eversley & California
7 - 0 Full time
Epsom Athletic
15:00
Redhill
0 - 3 Full time
AC London
15:00
South Park Reserves
9 - 1 Full time
Bagshot
15:00
Staines Lammas
1 - 4 Full time
Balham
15:00
Worcester Park
3 - 1 Full time
Frimley Green

Latest news

FA Cup and Vase Information Received from the FA
General FA Cup and Vase Information Received from the FA

Who's In and Who's OUT

League Allocations Released
General League Allocations Released

CCL Lose Balham

We say farewell to Denis
General We say farewell to Denis

Long serving observer retiring to Scotland

The Cherry Red Records Combined Counties Football League newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe