Saturday 29 October 2016

Division 1

15:00
AC London
3 - 2 Full time
Dorking
15:00
Ash United
1 - 2 Full time
Staines Lammas
15:00
Balham
3 - 5 Full time
Bagshot
15:00
Chessington & Hook United
2 - 2 Full time
Eversley & California
15:00
Cove
4 - 6 Full time
Farleigh Rovers
15:00
Frimley Green
1 - 3 Full time
Cobham
15:00
Sheerwater
0 - 4 Full time
Banstead Athletic
15:00
South Park Reserves
4 - 4 Full time
Redhill
15:00
Worcester Park
6 - 1 Full time
Epsom Athletic

Tuesday 25 October 2016

Division 1

19:45
Bagshot
2 - 3 Full time
Sheerwater
19:45
Chessington & Hook United
1 - 0 Full time
Dorking

Saturday 22 October 2016

Division 1

15:00
Bagshot
2 - 0 Full time
Frimley Green
15:00
Balham
P - P
AC London
15:00
Cobham
5 - 4 Full time
Chessington & Hook United
15:00
Dorking
5 - 2 Full time
Cove
15:00
Epsom Athletic
1 - 2 Full time
South Park Reserves
15:00
Eversley & California
2 - 1 Full time
Sheerwater
15:00
Redhill
2 - 1 Full time
Farleigh Rovers
14:00
Staines Lammas
P - P
Worcester Park

Saturday 15 October 2016

Division 1

15:00
AC London
11 - 0 Full time
Epsom Athletic
15:00
Ash United
3 - 0 Full time
Sheerwater
15:00
Chessington & Hook United
0 - 3 Full time
Bagshot
15:00
Cove
0 - 4 Full time
Balham
15:00
Farleigh Rovers
2 - 2 Full time
Frimley Green
15:00
Redhill
1 - 0 Full time
Banstead Athletic
15:00
South Park Reserves
2 - 2 Full time
Dorking
15:00
Worcester Park
2 - 1 Full time
Cobham

Tuesday 11 October 2016

Division 1

19:45
Dorking
1 - 2 Full time
Banstead Athletic

Saturday 8 October 2016

Division 1

15:00
AC London
3 - 3 Full time
Eversley & California
15:00
Bagshot
3 - 1 Full time
Dorking
15:00
Balham
3 - 4 Full time
Banstead Athletic
15:00
Cobham
3 - 5 Full time
South Park Reserves
15:00
Epsom Athletic
2 - 1 Full time
Cove
15:00
Farleigh Rovers
1 - 5 Full time
Ash United
15:00
Frimley Green
0 - 2 Full time
Staines Lammas
15:00
Redhill
2 - 3 Full time
Chessington & Hook United
15:00
Sheerwater
3 - 2 Full time
Worcester Park

Wednesday 5 October 2016

Division 1

19:45
South Park Reserves
5 - 4 Full time
Farleigh Rovers

Saturday 1 October 2016

Division 1

15:00
Ash United
4 - 1 Full time
Cobham
15:00
Banstead Athletic
6 - 1 Full time
Farleigh Rovers
15:00
Chessington & Hook United
6 - 1 Full time
Cove
15:00
Dorking
2 - 2 Full time
Sheerwater
15:00
Eversley & California
7 - 0 Full time
Epsom Athletic
15:00
Redhill
0 - 3 Full time
AC London
15:00
South Park Reserves
9 - 1 Full time
Bagshot
15:00
Staines Lammas
1 - 4 Full time
Balham
15:00
Worcester Park
3 - 1 Full time
Frimley Green

Latest news

Forthcoming Matches
General Forthcoming Matches

Immediate Procedure

The Passing of Queen Elizabeth II
General The Passing of Queen Elizabeth II

Following the passing of Queen Elizabeth II all Saturday matches are Postponed

League Handbook & Administration Guide
General League Handbook & Administration Guide

League Handbook & Administration Guide available for download

The Cherry Red Records Combined Counties Football League newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe