Confirm your age. Are you 18 or over?

Wednesday 28 December 2016

Premier Division

19:30
Colliers Wood United
P - P
Sutton Common Rovers

Tuesday 27 December 2016

Division 1

11:30
AC London
1 - 1 Full time
Banstead Athletic
11:30
Bagshot
3 - 5 Full time
Ash United
11:30
Cove
2 - 1 Full time
Dorking
11:30
Farleigh Rovers
2 - 3 Full time
Cobham
11:30
Frimley Green
0 - 6 Full time
Eversley & California
11:30
Redhill
2 - 1 Full time
Worcester Park
11:30
Sheerwater
3 - 0 Full time
Staines Lammas

Premier Division

11:30
Abbey Rangers
4 - 3 Full time
Spelthorne Sports
11:30
Bedfont & Feltham
3 - 1 Full time
CB Hounslow United
12:00
Bedfont Sports
1 - 0 Full time
North Greenford United
11:30
Camberley Town
5 - 1 Full time
Farnham Town
11:30
Chertsey Town
3 - 4 Full time
Horley Town
11:30
Epsom & Ewell
1 - 1 Full time
Raynes Park Vale
Att. 51
Hanworth Villa
1 - 1 Full time
AFC Hayes
11:30
Hartley Wintney
2 - 2 Full time
Badshot Lea
11:30
Walton & Hersham
2 - 2 Full time
Westfield
11:30
Windsor
1 - 1 Full time
Knaphill

Tuesday 20 December 2016

- 2nd Round

19:45
AFC Hayes
1 - 10 Full time
Wingate & Finchley
19:45
Chertsey Town
0 - 1 Full time
Molesey

Monday 19 December 2016

- 3rd Round

19:45
Sutton Common Rovers
1 - 3 Full time
Walton & Hersham

Saturday 17 December 2016

Premier Division

Att. 29
AFC Hayes
4 - 1 Full time
Guildford City
15:00
Abbey Rangers
1 - 1 Full time
Walton & Hersham
15:00
CB Hounslow United
1 - 2 Full time
Bedfont Sports
15:00
Camberley Town
5 - 0 Full time
Bedfont & Feltham
15:00
Epsom & Ewell
2 - 1 Full time
Chertsey Town
15:00
Farnham Town
2 - 2 Full time
Colliers Wood United
15:00
Horley Town
5 - 3 Full time
Windsor
15:00
Knaphill
1 - 4 Full time
Hartley Wintney
15:00
North Greenford United
3 - 2 Full time
Westfield
15:00
Raynes Park Vale
0 - 2 Full time
Sutton Common Rovers
15:00
Spelthorne Sports
0 - 5 Full time
Hanworth Villa

Division 1

15:00
Ash United
4 - 4 Full time
Cove
15:00
Balham
8 - 1 Full time
Epsom Athletic
15:00
Banstead Athletic
5 - 0 Full time
Sheerwater
15:00
Cobham
0 - 2 Full time
Frimley Green
15:00
Dorking
0 - 2 Full time
Redhill
15:00
Eversley & California
4 - 1 Full time
Bagshot
15:00
South Park Reserves
1 - 4 Full time
Chessington & Hook United
15:00
Staines Lammas
1 - 0 Full time
Farleigh Rovers
15:00
Worcester Park
4 - 2 Full time
AC London

Wednesday 14 December 2016

- 2nd Round

19:45
Guildford City
3 - 3 Full time
Horley Town
Guildford City win 3 - 2 on penalties.

Tuesday 13 December 2016

Premier Division

19:45
Bedfont & Feltham
2 - 2 Full time
Chertsey Town
19:45
Camberley Town
2 - 1 Full time
CB Hounslow United
19:45
Epsom & Ewell
2 - 2 Full time
Hanworth Villa
19:45
Horley Town
P - P
Knaphill
19:45
Walton & Hersham
0 - 0 Full time
Bedfont Sports

- 2nd Round

19:30
Badshot Lea
1 - 0 Full time
Farnham Town
19:45
Whyteleafe
5 - 1 Full time
Colliers Wood United

- 3rd Round

19:30
Eversley & California
1 - 3 Full time
Ash United

Monday 12 December 2016

Premier Division

19:45
Sutton Common Rovers
1 - 3 Full time
Abbey Rangers

Saturday 10 December 2016

Division 1

15:00
AC London
1 - 1 Full time
Bagshot
15:00
Balham
3 - 3 Full time
Staines Lammas
15:00
Cobham
1 - 7 Full time
Banstead Athletic
15:00
Cove
1 - 3 Full time
Chessington & Hook United
15:00
Epsom Athletic
2 - 5 Full time
Eversley & California
14:00
Farleigh Rovers
2 - 2 Full time
Sheerwater
15:00
Frimley Green
3 - 2 Full time
Dorking
15:00
Redhill
6 - 0 Full time
Ash United

Premier Division

Att. 44
AFC Hayes
2 - 5 Full time
Walton & Hersham
15:00
Badshot Lea
2 - 1 Full time
Horley Town
15:00
Bedfont & Feltham
0 - 3 Full time
North Greenford United
15:00
Bedfont Sports
1 - 1 Full time
Colliers Wood United
15:00
Chertsey Town
0 - 1 Full time
Knaphill
15:00
Guildford City
0 - 1 Full time
Sutton Common Rovers
15:00
Hanworth Villa
1 - 0 Full time
Farnham Town
15:00
Hartley Wintney
3 - 1 Full time
Epsom & Ewell
15:00
Spelthorne Sports
4 - 0 Full time
CB Hounslow United
15:00
Westfield
2 - 1 Full time
Camberley Town
15:00
Windsor
4 - 2 Full time
Abbey Rangers

- 3rd Round

13:30
Worcester Park
6 - 1 Full time
South Park Reserves

Thursday 8 December 2016

- 2nd Round

19:30
Worcester Park
0 - 6 Full time
Staines Town

Wednesday 7 December 2016

- 3rd Round Replay

19:45
Bedfont Sports
2 - 3 Full time
Crowborough Athletic

- 1st Round

19:45
Guildford City
3 - 4 Full time
Knaphill

- 2nd Round

19:45
Metropolitan Police Res
2 - 0 Full time
Cobham
19:45
South Park Reserves
1 - 4 Full time
Chessington & Hook

Tuesday 6 December 2016

Premier Division

15:00
AFC Hayes
P - P
Bedfont Sports
19:45
CB Hounslow United
1 - 2 Full time
Chertsey Town
19:45
Farnham Town
2 - 3 Full time
Guildford City
15:00
Hanworth Villa
1 - 0 Full time
Abbey Rangers
19:45
Horley Town
0 - 0 Full time
Walton & Hersham

- 2nd Round

19:30
Ash United
2 - 4 Full time
Godalming Town
19:45
Epsom & Ewell
3 - 0 Full time
Chipstead
19:45
Epsom Athletic
1 - 6 Full time
Bagshot
19:45
Raynes Park Vale
1 - 1 Full time
Sutton United
Raynes Park Vale win 4 - 3 on penalties.

- 3rd Round

19:30
Hartley Wintney
4 - 0 Full time
Lymington Town
19:45
Redhill
4 - 2 Full time
Balham

Monday 5 December 2016

- 1st Round

19:45
Abbey Rangers
5 - 0 Full time
Chertsey Town

Sunday 4 December 2016

- 3rd Round

15:00
Sutton Common Rovers
1 - 4 Full time
Corinthian

Saturday 3 December 2016

Premier Division

15:00
Abbey Rangers
P - P
Epsom & Ewell
Att. 24
Badshot Lea
2 - 2 Full time
AFC Hayes
Att. 29
Bedfont & Feltham
2 - 2 Full time
Guildford City
15:00
Camberley Town
0 - 3 Full time
Windsor
15:00
Colliers Wood United
0 - 3 Full time
Spelthorne Sports
15:00
Farnham Town
2 - 2 Full time
Chertsey Town
15:00
Horley Town
1 - 2 Full time
Westfield
15:00
North Greenford United
5 - 3 Full time
Raynes Park Vale
15:00
Sutton Common Rovers
P - P
Hanworth Villa
15:00
Walton & Hersham
1 - 0 Full time
Hartley Wintney

Division 1

15:00
Bagshot
0 - 4 Full time
Banstead Athletic
15:00
Chessington & Hook United
0 - 0 Full time
Cobham
15:00
Dorking
6 - 0 Full time
Epsom Athletic
15:00
Eversley & California
2 - 3 Full time
AC London
14:00
Farleigh Rovers
2 - 1 Full time
Cove
14:00
Sheerwater
0 - 0 Full time
Ash United
15:00
South Park Reserves
1 - 1 Full time
Frimley Green
14:00
Staines Lammas
1 - 3 Full time
Redhill

- 3rd Round

15:00
Abbey Rangers
1 - 2 Full time
Eastbourne Town
15:00
Crowborough Athletic
2 - 2 Full time
Bedfont Sports
AET
15:00
Knaphill
1 - 2 Full time
Southall
13:30
Worcester Park
3 - 6 Full time
Epsom & Ewell

- 1st Round

19:30
Balham
3 - 1 Full time
Forest Hill Park

Thursday 1 December 2016

- 1st Round

19:45
Windsor
P - P
Cove

Latest news

Latest FA Advice, received 3 July 2020
General Latest FA Advice, received 3 July 2020

Still no hint when NLS football can recommence

FA Competitions Delayed
General FA Competitions Delayed

Message from the FA

No County Cups in Hampshire for the time being
General No County Cups in Hampshire for the time being

Message from Hants FA

The Cherry Red Records Combined Counties Football League newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe