Confirm your age. Are you 18 or over?

Tuesday 31 January 2017

Premier Division

Att. 23
AFC Hayes
1 - 2 Full time
Abbey Rangers
19:30
Badshot Lea
P - P
Chertsey Town

Division 1

19:45
Staines Lammas
vs
Banstead Athletic

- 2nd Round

19:45
CB Hounslow United
P - P
Wealdstone

- 4th Round (QF)

19:45
Dorking Wanderers
P - P
Sutton Common Rovers
19:30
Hartley Wintney
P - P
AFC Totton

- 3rd Round (QF)

19:45
Staines Lammas
2 - 4 Full time
Banstead Athletic

- 3rd Round

19:45
Tooting & MItcham United
0 - 1 Full time
Knaphill

- 4th Round

19:45
Walton & Hersham
1 - 3 Full time
Epsom & Ewell
19:45
Windsor
2 - 0 Full time
Horley Town

Monday 30 January 2017

Premier Division

19:45
Sutton Common Rovers
P - P
Windsor

Saturday 28 January 2017

Premier Division

Att. 39
AFC Hayes
1 - 0 Full time
Epsom & Ewell
15:00
Badshot Lea
2 - 2 Full time
Bedfont Sports
15:00
Bedfont & Feltham
2 - 7 Full time
Hartley Wintney
15:00
Camberley Town
3 - 0 Full time
Horley Town
15:00
Chertsey Town
1 - 0 Full time
CB Hounslow United
15:00
Farnham Town
2 - 2 Full time
Windsor
15:00
Guildford City
1 - 4 Full time
Spelthorne Sports
15:00
Raynes Park Vale
2 - 1 Full time
Knaphill
15:00
Sutton Common Rovers
4 - 2 Full time
North Greenford United
15:00
Westfield
3 - 1 Full time
Walton & Hersham

Division 1

15:00
Bagshot
2 - 5 Full time
Chessington & Hook United
15:00
Balham
P - P
Dorking
15:00
Banstead Athletic
4 - 1 Full time
Eversley & California
15:00
Cobham
3 - 0 Full time
Ash United
15:00
Epsom Athletic
A - A
Farleigh Rovers
15:00
Redhill
2 - 0 Full time
Staines Lammas
14:00
Sheerwater
4 - 3 Full time
Frimley Green
15:00
South Park Reserves
2 - 3 Full time
AC London
14:00
Worcester Park
3 - 0 Full time
Cove

- 2nd Round

15:00
Tooting Bec
0 - 4 Full time
Balham

Wednesday 25 January 2017

- 4th Round

19:45
Guildford City
P - P
Raynes Park Vale

Tuesday 24 January 2017

Premier Division

15:00
CB Hounslow United
P - P
Epsom & Ewell
19:45
Chertsey Town
P - P
North Greenford United
19:45
Spelthorne Sports
3 - 2 Full time
Badshot Lea
15:00
Walton & Hersham
P - P
Colliers Wood United

- 3rd Round (Quarter Final)

19:45
Camberley Town
A - A
Farnham Town

- 3rd Round

19:45
Dorking Wanderers
P - P
Sutton Common Rovers
19:45
Tooting & MItcham United
P - P
Knaphill

- 4th Round (QF)

19:30
Hartley Wintney
A - A
AFC Totton

- 4th Round

19:45
Windsor
P - P
Horley Town

Saturday 21 January 2017

Division 1

15:00
AC London
P - P
Sheerwater
15:00
Chessington & Hook United
P - P
Worcester Park
15:00
Cove
L - W
Epsom Athletic
15:00
Eversley & California
P - P
Dorking
14:00
Farleigh Rovers
P - P
Balham
15:00
Frimley Green
P - P
Ash United
15:00
Redhill
P - P
Bagshot
15:00
South Park Reserves
P - P
Banstead Athletic
14:00
Staines Lammas
P - P
Cobham

Premier Division

15:00
Badshot Lea
P - P
Hanworth Villa
15:00
Bedfont Sports
P - P
Guildford City
15:00
CB Hounslow United
1 - 0 Full time
Farnham Town
15:00
Camberley Town
P - P
Sutton Common Rovers
15:00
Colliers Wood United
P - P
Raynes Park Vale
15:00
Epsom & Ewell
P - P
Bedfont & Feltham
15:00
Guildford City
P - P
Bedfont Sports
15:00
Hartley Wintney
5 - 1 Full time
Chertsey Town
15:00
Knaphill
P - P
Horley Town
15:00
North Greenford United
P - P
Abbey Rangers
15:00
Walton & Hersham
P - P
AFC Hayes
15:00
Westfield
P - P
Spelthorne Sports

Tuesday 17 January 2017

Premier Division

19:30
Badshot Lea
P - P
Chertsey Town
19:45
Epsom & Ewell
1 - 0 Full time
Guildford City
15:00
Farnham Town
1 - 1 Full time
Walton & Hersham
15:00
Horley Town
3 - 2 Full time
Bedfont & Feltham
15:00
Knaphill
P - P
Bedfont Sports
19:45
Raynes Park Vale
P - P
CB Hounslow United

- 3rd Round (QF)

19:45
Ashford Town (Middlesex)
2 - 3 Full time
Hanworth Villa

- 4th Round (QF)

19:30
Hartley Wintney
P - P
AFC Totton

- 4th Round

19:30
Westfield
P - P
Camberley Town

Saturday 14 January 2017

Premier Division

Att. 25
AFC Hayes
2 - 4 Full time
Westfield
15:00
Abbey Rangers
1 - 2 Full time
Camberley Town
15:00
Chertsey Town
2 - 1 Full time
Bedfont Sports
15:00
Farnham Town
2 - 1 Full time
Raynes Park Vale
15:00
Guildford City
1 - 3 Full time
Knaphill
15:00
Hanworth Villa
1 - 0 Full time
Epsom & Ewell
15:00
Horley Town
3 - 0 Full time
Sutton Common Rovers
15:00
North Greenford United
P - P
Colliers Wood United
15:00
Spelthorne Sports
1 - 4 Full time
Hartley Wintney
15:00
Walton & Hersham
1 - 1 Full time
CB Hounslow United
15:00
Windsor
6 - 0 Full time
Badshot Lea

Division 1

15:00
Ash United
0 - 4 Full time
Chessington & Hook United
15:00
Bagshot
2 - 2 Full time
Staines Lammas
15:00
Balham
4 - 2 Full time
Worcester Park
15:00
Banstead Athletic
P - P
Cove
15:00
Dorking
P - P
Farleigh Rovers
15:00
Epsom Athletic
P - P
AC London
15:00
Redhill
3 - 1 Full time
Eversley & California
14:00
Sheerwater
0 - 4 Full time
Cobham

Friday 13 January 2017

Division 1

15:00
Frimley Green
3 - 0 Full time
South Park Reserves

Thursday 12 January 2017

- 3rd Round

19:45
Bedfont & Feltham
P - P
Staines Town

Tuesday 10 January 2017

Premier Division

Att. 38
AFC Hayes
3 - 1 Full time
Bedfont Sports

- 3rd Round

19:30
Badshot Lea
0 - 2 Full time
Raynes Park Vale
19:45
Chertsey Town
1 - 0 Full time
Kingstonian
19:45
Epsom & Ewell
1 - 2 Full time
Guildford City
19:45
Merstham
5 - 1 Full time
Walton & Hersham

Monday 9 January 2017

- 3rd Round

19:45
Horsley
0 - 2 Full time
Sutton Common Rovers

Saturday 7 January 2017

Premier Division

15:00
Abbey Rangers
4 - 1 Full time
Bedfont & Feltham
15:00
Bedfont Sports
1 - 4 Full time
Hartley Wintney
15:00
CB Hounslow United
3 - 2 Full time
Horley Town
15:00
Camberley Town
2 - 1 Full time
Walton & Hersham
Att. 22
Colliers Wood United
0 - 2 Full time
AFC Hayes
15:00
Epsom & Ewell
3 - 2 Full time
Spelthorne Sports
15:00
Farnham Town
1 - 0 Full time
North Greenford United
15:00
Hanworth Villa
0 - 2 Full time
Westfield
15:00
Knaphill
2 - 0 Full time
Badshot Lea
15:00
Raynes Park Vale
2 - 2 Full time
Guildford City
15:00
Sutton Common Rovers
P - P
Windsor

Division 1

15:00
Ash United
2 - 3 Full time
AC London
15:00
Banstead Athletic
2 - 1 Full time
Balham
15:00
Chessington & Hook United
3 - 2 Full time
Sheerwater
15:00
Cobham
8 - 0 Full time
Epsom Athletic
15:00
Cove
3 - 3 Full time
Bagshot
15:00
Eversley & California
6 - 2 Full time
South Park Reserves
14:00
Farleigh Rovers
1 - 4 Full time
Redhill
14:00
Staines Lammas
1 - 4 Full time
Frimley Green
14:00
Worcester Park
4 - 3 Full time
Dorking

Monday 2 January 2017

Premier Division

Att. 85
AFC Hayes
1 - 0 Full time
Windsor
11:30
Badshot Lea
0 - 2 Full time
Camberley Town
13:00
Bedfont & Feltham
0 - 4 Full time
Hanworth Villa
11:30
Guildford City
2 - 3 Full time
Abbey Rangers
11:30
Hartley Wintney
2 - 0 Full time
Farnham Town
11:30
Horley Town
4 - 0 Full time
Raynes Park Vale
11:30
North Greenford United
3 - 0 Full time
CB Hounslow United
11:30
Spelthorne Sports
2 - 1 Full time
Bedfont Sports
12:00
Sutton Common Rovers
1 - 1 Full time
Epsom & Ewell
11:30
Walton & Hersham
4 - 2 Full time
Knaphill
11:30
Westfield
1 - 3 Full time
Chertsey Town

Division 1

11:30
Dorking
0 - 5 Full time
Chessington & Hook United
11:30
Worcester Park
1 - 1 Full time
Farleigh Rovers

Latest news

Latest FA Advice, received 3 July 2020
General Latest FA Advice, received 3 July 2020

Still no hint when NLS football can recommence

FA Competitions Delayed
General FA Competitions Delayed

Message from the FA

No County Cups in Hampshire for the time being
General No County Cups in Hampshire for the time being

Message from Hants FA

The Cherry Red Records Combined Counties Football League newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe