Tuesday 28 February 2017

Premier Division

19:45
Chertsey Town
P - P
Sutton Common Rovers
19:30
Knaphill
2 - 2 Full time
Bedfont Sports
19:45
Walton & Hersham
2 - 0 Full time
Raynes Park Vale
19:30
Westfield
P - P
Horley Town

Monday 27 February 2017

Premier Division

19:45
Abbey Rangers
P - P
North Greenford United
19:45
Sutton Common Rovers
1 - 2 Full time
Hanworth Villa

Saturday 25 February 2017

Premier Division

Att. 45
AFC Hayes
2 - 2 Full time
Horley Town
15:00
Badshot Lea
1 - 2 Full time
Abbey Rangers
15:00
Bedfont & Feltham
0 - 4 Full time
Farnham Town
15:00
Bedfont Sports
P - P
Camberley Town
15:00
Colliers Wood United
0 - 4 Full time
Walton & Hersham
15:00
Hanworth Villa
0 - 0 Full time
Raynes Park Vale
15:00
North Greenford United
0 - 1 Full time
Hartley Wintney
15:00
Spelthorne Sports
2 - 2 Full time
Epsom & Ewell
15:00
Sutton Common Rovers
4 - 0 Full time
Knaphill
15:00
Westfield
2 - 0 Full time
Guildford City
15:00
Windsor
2 - 2 Full time
CB Hounslow United

Tuesday 21 February 2017

Premier Division

19:45
Camberley Town
2 - 6 Full time
Westfield
19:45
Horley Town
1 - 2 Full time
Farnham Town
19:45
Horley Town
P - P
Knaphill

Monday 20 February 2017

Premier Division

19:45
Abbey Rangers
0 - 1 Full time
Epsom & Ewell
19:45
Sutton Common Rovers
P - P
Hanworth Villa

Saturday 18 February 2017

Premier Division

15:00
Abbey Rangers
1 - 1 Full time
Hanworth Villa
15:00
CB Hounslow United
0 - 2 Full time
Hartley Wintney
15:00
Camberley Town
3 - 3 Full time
Colliers Wood United
15:00
Epsom & Ewell
2 - 1 Full time
Westfield
Att. 41
Farnham Town
4 - 1 Full time
AFC Hayes
15:00
Guildford City
2 - 0 Full time
Bedfont Sports
15:00
North Greenford United
2 - 0 Full time
Horley Town
15:00
Raynes Park Vale
0 - 1 Full time
Badshot Lea
15:00
Spelthorne Sports
0 - 1 Full time
Sutton Common Rovers
15:00
Walton & Hersham
2 - 0 Full time
Bedfont & Feltham
15:00
Windsor
1 - 2 Full time
Chertsey Town

Wednesday 15 February 2017

Premier Division

19:30
Colliers Wood United
2 - 4 Full time
Sutton Common Rovers

Tuesday 14 February 2017

Premier Division

19:45
CB Hounslow United
0 - 2 Full time
Epsom & Ewell
Att. 60
Walton & Hersham
1 - 1 Full time
AFC Hayes

Saturday 11 February 2017

Premier Division

15:00
AFC Hayes
P - P
Spelthorne Sports
15:00
Badshot Lea
4 - 3 Full time
Walton & Hersham
15:00
Bedfont & Feltham
4 - 2 Full time
Horley Town
15:00
Chertsey Town
0 - 3 Full time
Epsom & Ewell
15:00
Colliers Wood United
0 - 2 Full time
Windsor
15:00
Farnham Town
2 - 3 Full time
Abbey Rangers
15:00
Hanworth Villa
2 - 1 Full time
Guildford City
15:00
Hartley Wintney
6 - 1 Full time
Raynes Park Vale
15:00
Knaphill
1 - 2 Full time
CB Hounslow United
15:00
North Greenford United
P - P
Camberley Town
15:00
Sutton Common Rovers
0 - 1 Full time
Bedfont Sports

Wednesday 8 February 2017

Premier Division

19:30
Colliers Wood United
3 - 0 Full time
Farnham Town

Tuesday 7 February 2017

Premier Division

19:30
Badshot Lea
2 - 5 Full time
Hanworth Villa
19:45
Bedfont Sports
P - P
Epsom & Ewell
19:45
Camberley Town
2 - 0 Full time
Knaphill
19:45
Chertsey Town
1 - 2 Full time
Walton & Hersham
19:45
Raynes Park Vale
P - P
CB Hounslow United
19:45
Spelthorne Sports
2 - 3 Full time
North Greenford United
19:30
Westfield
P - P
Horley Town

Monday 6 February 2017

Premier Division

19:45
Sutton Common Rovers
P - P
Bedfont & Feltham

Saturday 4 February 2017

Premier Division

15:00
Abbey Rangers
2 - 2 Full time
Hartley Wintney
15:00
CB Hounslow United
0 - 2 Full time
Sutton Common Rovers
15:00
Epsom & Ewell
4 - 2 Full time
Badshot Lea
Att. 54
Guildford City
2 - 0 Full time
AFC Hayes
15:00
Horley Town
P - P
Farnham Town
15:00
Knaphill
P - P
Colliers Wood United
15:00
Raynes Park Vale
P - P
Bedfont Sports
15:00
Spelthorne Sports
4 - 0 Full time
Camberley Town
15:00
Walton & Hersham
P - P
Hanworth Villa
15:00
Westfield
P - P
North Greenford United
15:00
Windsor
P - P
Bedfont & Feltham

Wednesday 1 February 2017

Premier Division

19:30
Colliers Wood United
1 - 1 Full time
Westfield

Latest news

Cup Finals Coming Up
General Cup Finals Coming Up

Details of all three finals

Vacancy at Bedfont & Feltham
General Vacancy at Bedfont & Feltham

1st Team Match Secretary sought

Fire Damage at Egham Town
General Fire Damage at Egham Town

Main Stand burnt down

The Cherry Red Records Combined Counties Football League newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe