AC | Ash | Bad | Bag | Bed | Che | Cob | Cov | Eve | Far | FC | Fle | Fri | Ken | Ray | She | Sou | Sta | Wor | |
AC |
4 - 0
Sat 7 Oct, 15:00
AC London
4
Ash United
0
|
3 - 2
Sat 10 Feb, 15:00
AC London
3
Badshot Lea
2
|
6 - 0
Sat 2 Sep, 15:00
AC London
6
Bagshot
0
|
3 - 1
Sat 9 Dec, 15:00
AC London
3
Bedfont & Feltham
1
|
3 - 1
Sat 23 Dec, 15:00
AC London
3
Chessington & Hook United
1
|
2 - 3
Sat 25 Nov, 15:00
AC London
2
Cobham
3
|
3 - 0
Sat 28 Oct, 15:00
AC London
3
Cove
0
|
2 - 1
Sat 27 Jan, 15:00
AC London
2
Eversley & California
1
|
3 - 0
Mon 28 Aug, 11:30
AC London
3
Farleigh Rovers
0
|
P - P
Tue 1 May, 15:00
AC London
P
FC Deportivo Galicia
P
|
4 - 0
Sat 17 Feb, 15:00
AC London
4
Fleet Spurs
0
|
3 - 2
Sat 12 Aug, 15:00
AC London
3
Frimley Green
2
|
1 - 0
Sat 14 Oct, 15:00
AC London
1
Kensington Borough
0
|
2 - 1
Tue 22 Aug, 19:45
AC London
2
Raynes Park Vale
1
|
0 - 1
Sat 16 Sep, 15:00
AC London
0
Sheerwater
1
|
P - P
Sat 31 Mar, 15:00
AC London
P
South Park Res
P
|
2 - 1
Sat 6 Jan, 15:00
AC London
2
Staines Lammas
1
|
3 - 4
Sat 18 Nov, 15:00
AC London
3
Worcester Park
4
|
|
Ash |
0 - 3
Tue 20 Mar, 19:45
Ash United
0
AC London
3
|
1 - 4
Sat 4 Nov, 15:00
Ash United
1
Badshot Lea
4
|
3 - 1
Sat 16 Dec, 15:00
Ash United
3
Bagshot
1
|
5 - 4
Sat 6 Jan, 15:00
Ash United
5
Bedfont & Feltham
4
|
4 - 1
Sat 16 Sep, 15:00
Ash United
4
Chessington & Hook United
1
|
0 - 5
Sat 19 Aug, 15:00
Ash United
0
Cobham
5
|
1 - 0
Sat 28 Apr, 15:00
Ash United
1
Cove
0
|
1 - 4
Tue 15 Aug, 19:30
Ash United
1
Eversley & California
4
|
0 - 0
Sat 27 Jan, 15:00
Ash United
0
Farleigh Rovers
0
|
1 - 0
Sat 17 Feb, 15:00
Ash United
1
FC Deportivo Galicia
0
|
3 - 1
Sat 30 Sep, 15:00
Ash United
3
Fleet Spurs
1
|
3 - 1
Mon 28 Aug, 11:30
Ash United
3
Frimley Green
1
|
3 - 2
Sat 10 Mar, 15:00
Ash United
3
Kensington Borough
2
|
1 - 4
Sat 25 Nov, 15:00
Ash United
1
Raynes Park Vale
4
|
1 - 3
Sat 14 Oct, 15:00
Ash United
1
Sheerwater
3
|
1 - 1
Sat 7 Apr, 15:00
Ash United
1
South Park Res
1
|
2 - 2
Sat 30 Dec, 15:00
Ash United
2
Staines Lammas
2
|
1 - 1
Tue 10 Apr, 19:45
Ash United
1
Worcester Park
1
|
|
Bad |
3 - 2
Sat 26 Aug, 15:00
Badshot Lea
3
AC London
2
|
5 - 2
Sat 12 Aug, 15:00
Badshot Lea
5
Ash United
2
|
2 - 1
Sat 25 Nov, 15:00
Badshot Lea
2
Bagshot
1
|
5 - 0
Tue 30 Jan, 19:45
Badshot Lea
5
Bedfont & Feltham
0
|
3 - 2
Sat 28 Oct, 15:00
Badshot Lea
3
Chessington & Hook United
2
|
2 - 0
Sat 23 Dec, 15:00
Badshot Lea
2
Cobham
0
|
6 - 2
Fri 9 Mar, 19:30
Badshot Lea
6
Cove
2
|
2 - 1
Sat 2 Dec, 15:00
Badshot Lea
2
Eversley & California
1
|
4 - 1
Tue 10 Apr, 19:45
Badshot Lea
4
Farleigh Rovers
1
|
5 - 1
Sat 16 Dec, 15:00
Badshot Lea
5
FC Deportivo Galicia
1
|
0 - 2
Fri 15 Sep, 19:30
Badshot Lea
0
Fleet Spurs
2
|
2 - 1
Fri 20 Apr, 19:45
Badshot Lea
2
Frimley Green
1
|
3 - 0
Sat 13 Jan, 15:00
Badshot Lea
3
Kensington Borough
0
|
2 - 2
Sat 24 Feb, 15:00
Badshot Lea
2
Raynes Park Vale
2
|
3 - 3
Sat 3 Feb, 15:00
Badshot Lea
3
Sheerwater
3
|
2 - 1
Sat 11 Nov, 15:00
Badshot Lea
2
South Park Res
1
|
0 - 2
Sat 7 Oct, 15:00
Badshot Lea
0
Staines Lammas
2
|
4 - 4
Sat 9 Sep, 15:00
Badshot Lea
4
Worcester Park
4
|
|
Bag |
2 - 4
Sat 21 Apr, 21:00
Bagshot
2
AC London
4
|
1 - 5
Tue 1 May, 19:45
Bagshot
1
Ash United
5
|
2 - 1
Tue 15 Aug, 19:30
Bagshot
2
Badshot Lea
1
|
0 - 5
Sat 11 Nov, 15:00
Bagshot
0
Bedfont & Feltham
5
|
4 - 2
Sat 9 Dec, 15:00
Bagshot
4
Chessington & Hook United
2
|
0 - 2
Sat 28 Apr, 15:00
Bagshot
0
Cobham
2
|
2 - 1
Tue 17 Apr, 19:45
Bagshot
2
Cove
1
|
0 - 2
Wed 25 Apr, 19:45
Bagshot
0
Eversley & California
2
|
3 - 5
Sat 19 Aug, 15:00
Bagshot
3
Farleigh Rovers
5
|
2 - 0
Sat 13 Jan, 15:00
Bagshot
2
FC Deportivo Galicia
0
|
2 - 7
Mon 28 Aug, 11:30
Bagshot
2
Fleet Spurs
7
|
0 - 2
Sat 14 Oct, 15:00
Bagshot
0
Frimley Green
2
|
1 - 3
Sat 2 Dec, 15:00
Bagshot
1
Kensington Borough
3
|
0 - 4
Sat 7 Apr, 15:00
Bagshot
0
Raynes Park Vale
4
|
1 - 5
Sat 17 Feb, 15:00
Bagshot
1
Sheerwater
5
|
1 - 3
Sat 30 Sep, 15:00
Bagshot
1
South Park Res
3
|
0 - 6
Sat 16 Sep, 15:00
Bagshot
0
Staines Lammas
6
|
0 - 9
Sat 27 Jan, 15:00
Bagshot
0
Worcester Park
9
|
|
Bed |
4 - 2
Sat 14 Apr, 15:00
Bedfont & Feltham
4
AC London
2
|
2 - 1
Sat 24 Feb, 15:00
Bedfont & Feltham
2
Ash United
1
|
1 - 3
Sat 18 Nov, 15:00
Bedfont & Feltham
1
Badshot Lea
3
|
1 - 1
Sat 10 Mar, 15:00
Bedfont & Feltham
1
Bagshot
1
|
1 - 2
Sat 30 Sep, 15:00
Bedfont & Feltham
1
Chessington & Hook United
2
|
1 - 5
Tue 15 Aug, 19:45
Bedfont & Feltham
1
Cobham
5
|
0 - 1
Sat 16 Sep, 15:00
Bedfont & Feltham
0
Cove
1
|
1 - 5
Sat 19 Aug, 15:00
Bedfont & Feltham
1
Eversley & California
5
|
1 - 2
Sat 14 Oct, 15:00
Bedfont & Feltham
1
Farleigh Rovers
2
|
4 - 5
Sat 2 Dec, 15:00
Bedfont & Feltham
4
FC Deportivo Galicia
5
|
1 - 1
Sat 13 Jan, 15:00
Bedfont & Feltham
1
Fleet Spurs
1
|
0 - 3
Sat 10 Feb, 15:00
Bedfont & Feltham
0
Frimley Green
3
|
4 - 2
Sat 30 Dec, 15:00
Bedfont & Feltham
4
Kensington Borough
2
|
0 - 2
Sat 27 Jan, 15:00
Bedfont & Feltham
0
Raynes Park Vale
2
|
2 - 2
Sat 16 Dec, 15:00
Bedfont & Feltham
2
Sheerwater
2
|
2 - 2
Sat 4 Nov, 15:00
Bedfont & Feltham
2
South Park Res
2
|
0 - 4
Mon 28 Aug, 11:30
Bedfont & Feltham
0
Staines Lammas
4
|
0 - 2
Tue 19 Sep, 19:45
Bedfont & Feltham
0
Worcester Park
2
|
|
Che |
1 - 2
Tue 15 Aug, 19:30
Chessington & Hook United
1
AC London
2
|
3 - 6
Sat 2 Dec, 15:00
Chessington & Hook United
3
Ash United
6
|
1 - 6
Sat 7 Apr, 15:00
Chessington & Hook United
1
Badshot Lea
6
|
3 - 1
Sat 21 Oct, 15:00
Chessington & Hook United
3
Bagshot
1
|
3 - 1
Tue 8 May, 19:45
Chessington & Hook United
3
Bedfont & Feltham
1
|
3 - 5
Tue 24 Apr, 19:45
Chessington & Hook United
3
Cobham
5
|
3 - 2
Sat 7 Oct, 15:00
Chessington & Hook United
3
Cove
2
|
5 - 0
Sat 2 Sep, 15:00
Chessington & Hook United
5
Eversley & California
0
|
3 - 6
Sat 12 May, 19:45
Chessington & Hook United
3
Farleigh Rovers
6
|
0 - 3
Mon 28 Aug, 11:30
Chessington & Hook United
0
FC Deportivo Galicia
3
|
1 - 2
Sat 28 Apr, 15:00
Chessington & Hook United
1
Fleet Spurs
2
|
0 - 5
Sat 11 Nov, 15:00
Chessington & Hook United
0
Frimley Green
5
|
5 - 0
Sat 14 Apr, 15:00
Chessington & Hook United
5
Kensington Borough
0
|
2 - 4
Tue 5 Sep, 19:45
Chessington & Hook United
2
Raynes Park Vale
4
|
4 - 4
Sat 25 Nov, 15:00
Chessington & Hook United
4
Sheerwater
4
|
2 - 1
Sat 24 Mar, 15:00
Chessington & Hook United
2
South Park Res
1
|
1 - 4
Tue 22 Aug, 19:45
Chessington & Hook United
1
Staines Lammas
4
|
1 - 6
Thu 26 Apr, 15:00
Chessington & Hook United
1
Worcester Park
6
|
|
Cob |
3 - 2
Sat 24 Feb, 15:00
Cobham
3
AC London
2
|
5 - 0
Sat 21 Apr, 21:00
Cobham
5
Ash United
0
|
2 - 2
Sat 2 Sep, 15:00
Cobham
2
Badshot Lea
2
|
5 - 0
Sat 18 Nov, 15:00
Cobham
5
Bagshot
0
|
1 - 0
Sat 24 Mar, 15:00
Cobham
1
Bedfont & Feltham
0
|
5 - 2
Sat 6 Jan, 15:00
Cobham
5
Chessington & Hook United
2
|
3 - 3
Sat 12 Aug, 15:00
Cobham
3
Cove
3
|
2 - 1
Sat 28 Oct, 15:00
Cobham
2
Eversley & California
1
|
1 - 1
Sat 2 Dec, 15:00
Cobham
1
Farleigh Rovers
1
|
5 - 0
Sat 14 Oct, 15:00
Cobham
5
FC Deportivo Galicia
0
|
6 - 2
Sat 27 Jan, 15:00
Cobham
6
Fleet Spurs
2
|
3 - 0
Sat 31 Mar, 15:00
Cobham
3
Frimley Green
0
|
5 - 2
Mon 28 Aug, 11:30
Cobham
5
Kensington Borough
2
|
2 - 1
Sat 16 Sep, 15:00
Cobham
2
Raynes Park Vale
1
|
2 - 2
Sat 10 Mar, 15:00
Cobham
2
Sheerwater
2
|
1 - 1
Tue 6 Mar, 19:45
Cobham
1
South Park Res
1
|
1 - 3
Sat 10 Feb, 15:00
Cobham
1
Staines Lammas
3
|
0 - 1
Sat 16 Dec, 15:00
Cobham
0
Worcester Park
1
|
|
Cov |
0 - 1
Sat 13 Jan, 15:00
Cove
0
AC London
1
|
0 - 3
Sat 23 Dec, 15:00
Cove
0
Ash United
3
|
1 - 6
Wed 1 Nov, 19:45
Cove
1
Badshot Lea
6
|
1 - 2
Wed 13 Sep, 19:45
Cove
1
Bagshot
2
|
0 - 3
Tue 27 Mar, 19:45
Cove
0
Bedfont & Feltham
3
|
1 - 3
Sat 27 Jan, 15:00
Cove
1
Chessington & Hook United
3
|
0 - 2
Sat 14 Apr, 19:45
Cove
0
Cobham
2
|
1 - 3
Mon 28 Aug, 11:30
Cove
1
Eversley & California
3
|
2 - 5
Sat 4 Nov, 15:00
Cove
2
Farleigh Rovers
5
|
1 - 0
Sat 21 Apr, 21:00
Cove
1
FC Deportivo Galicia
0
|
1 - 1
Wed 16 Aug, 19:45
Cove
1
Fleet Spurs
1
|
1 - 2
Sat 17 Feb, 15:00
Cove
1
Frimley Green
2
|
0 - 2
Sat 19 Aug, 15:00
Cove
0
Kensington Borough
2
|
0 - 3
Sat 21 Oct, 15:00
Cove
0
Raynes Park Vale
3
|
1 - 3
Sat 30 Sep, 15:00
Cove
1
Sheerwater
3
|
4 - 1
Sat 23 Sep, 15:00
Cove
4
South Park Res
1
|
0 - 1
Sat 2 Dec, 15:00
Cove
0
Staines Lammas
1
|
1 - 11
Sat 11 Nov, 15:00
Cove
1
Worcester Park
11
|
|
Eve |
2 - 0
Sat 30 Sep, 15:00
Eversley & California
2
AC London
0
|
1 - 2
Sat 13 Jan, 15:00
Eversley & California
1
Ash United
2
|
1 - 6
Tue 17 Apr, 19:30
Eversley & California
1
Badshot Lea
6
|
6 - 2
Tue 22 Aug, 19:45
Eversley & California
6
Bagshot
2
|
2 - 4
Sat 7 Apr, 15:00
Eversley & California
2
Bedfont & Feltham
4
|
3 - 3
Sat 3 Feb, 15:00
Eversley & California
3
Chessington & Hook United
3
|
1 - 3
Sat 9 Dec, 15:00
Eversley & California
1
Cobham
3
|
3 - 0
Sat 16 Dec, 15:00
Eversley & California
3
Cove
0
|
2 - 4
Sat 21 Apr, 15:00
Eversley & California
2
Farleigh Rovers
4
|
3 - 2
Sat 12 Aug, 15:00
Eversley & California
3
FC Deportivo Galicia
2
|
5 - 0
Tue 5 Sep, 19:30
Eversley & California
5
Fleet Spurs
0
|
2 - 1
Tue 20 Mar, 19:30
Eversley & California
2
Frimley Green
1
|
3 - 2
Sat 16 Sep, 15:00
Eversley & California
3
Kensington Borough
2
|
3 - 2
Sat 26 Aug, 15:00
Eversley & California
3
Raynes Park Vale
2
|
3 - 0
Sat 4 Nov, 15:00
Eversley & California
3
Sheerwater
0
|
5 - 2
Sat 21 Oct, 15:00
Eversley & California
5
South Park Res
2
|
0 - 2
Sat 24 Feb, 15:00
Eversley & California
0
Staines Lammas
2
|
2 - 6
Sat 25 Nov, 15:00
Eversley & California
2
Worcester Park
6
|
|
Far |
3 - 0
Tue 17 Apr, 18:30
Farleigh Rovers
3
AC London
0
|
0 - 3
Sat 26 Aug, 15:00
Farleigh Rovers
0
Ash United
3
|
1 - 3
Sat 30 Sep, 15:00
Farleigh Rovers
1
Badshot Lea
3
|
P - P
Sat 24 Feb, 15:00
Farleigh Rovers
P
Bagshot
P
|
1 - 0
Sat 3 Feb, 14:00
Farleigh Rovers
1
Bedfont & Feltham
0
|
1 - 6
Sat 18 Nov, 14:00
Farleigh Rovers
1
Chessington & Hook United
6
|
0 - 5
Sat 7 Oct, 15:00
Farleigh Rovers
0
Cobham
5
|
3 - 4
Sat 24 Mar, 15:00
Farleigh Rovers
3
Cove
4
|
1 - 1
Sat 17 Feb, 15:00
Farleigh Rovers
1
Eversley & California
1
|
1 - 2
Sat 14 Apr, 15:00
Farleigh Rovers
1
FC Deportivo Galicia
2
|
2 - 2
Sat 5 May, 15:00
Farleigh Rovers
2
Fleet Spurs
2
|
3 - 3
Sat 16 Sep, 15:00
Farleigh Rovers
3
Frimley Green
3
|
5 - 3
Sat 7 Apr, 15:00
Farleigh Rovers
5
Kensington Borough
3
|
0 - 4
Mon 7 May, 11:30
Farleigh Rovers
0
Raynes Park Vale
4
|
1 - 4
Sat 2 Sep, 15:00
Farleigh Rovers
1
Sheerwater
4
|
3 - 0
Wed 9 May, 19:00
Farleigh Rovers
3
South Park Res
0
|
3 - 1
Sat 12 Aug, 15:00
Farleigh Rovers
3
Staines Lammas
1
|
1 - 3
Wed 16 May, 19:00
Farleigh Rovers
1
Worcester Park
3
|
|
FC |
1 - 2
Sat 11 Nov, 15:00
FC Deportivo Galicia
1
AC London
2
|
3 - 1
Sat 24 Mar, 15:00
FC Deportivo Galicia
3
Ash United
1
|
5 - 6
Wed 28 Mar, 19:45
FC Deportivo Galicia
5
Badshot Lea
6
|
6 - 1
Sat 7 Oct, 15:00
FC Deportivo Galicia
6
Bagshot
1
|
2 - 1
Sat 21 Oct, 15:00
FC Deportivo Galicia
2
Bedfont & Feltham
1
|
1 - 1
Mon 2 Apr, 11:30
FC Deportivo Galicia
1
Chessington & Hook United
1
|
1 - 5
Sat 3 Mar, 15:00
FC Deportivo Galicia
1
Cobham
5
|
5 - 1
Sat 26 Aug, 15:00
FC Deportivo Galicia
5
Cove
1
|
2 - 2
Sat 6 Jan, 15:00
FC Deportivo Galicia
2
Eversley & California
2
|
3 - 3
Sat 28 Oct, 15:00
FC Deportivo Galicia
3
Farleigh Rovers
3
|
2 - 1
Sat 10 Feb, 15:00
FC Deportivo Galicia
2
Fleet Spurs
1
|
0 - 6
Sat 27 Jan, 15:00
FC Deportivo Galicia
0
Frimley Green
6
|
4 - 1
Wed 16 Aug, 19:45
FC Deportivo Galicia
4
Kensington Borough
1
|
1 - 4
Sat 18 Nov, 15:00
FC Deportivo Galicia
1
Raynes Park Vale
4
|
1 - 3
Sat 7 Apr, 15:00
FC Deportivo Galicia
1
Sheerwater
3
|
3 - 0
Sat 23 Dec, 15:00
FC Deportivo Galicia
3
South Park Res
0
|
1 - 3
Sat 10 Mar, 15:00
FC Deportivo Galicia
1
Staines Lammas
3
|
0 - 3
Wed 18 Apr, 19:45
FC Deportivo Galicia
0
Worcester Park
3
|
|
Fle |
3 - 4
Sat 21 Oct, 15:00
Fleet Spurs
3
AC London
4
|
0 - 2
Sat 14 Apr, 15:00
Fleet Spurs
0
Ash United
2
|
1 - 4
Fri 5 Jan, 15:00
Fleet Spurs
1
Badshot Lea
4
|
4 - 0
Sat 23 Dec, 15:00
Fleet Spurs
4
Bagshot
0
|
2 - 0
Sat 2 Sep, 15:00
Fleet Spurs
2
Bedfont & Feltham
0
|
3 - 3
Sat 26 Aug, 15:00
Fleet Spurs
3
Chessington & Hook United
3
|
0 - 6
Sat 4 Nov, 15:00
Fleet Spurs
0
Cobham
6
|
2 - 5
Tue 20 Mar, 19:45
Fleet Spurs
2
Cove
5
|
3 - 7
Sat 18 Nov, 15:00
Fleet Spurs
3
Eversley & California
7
|
0 - 5
Sat 23 Sep, 15:00
Fleet Spurs
0
Farleigh Rovers
5
|
3 - 1
Sat 25 Nov, 15:00
Fleet Spurs
3
FC Deportivo Galicia
1
|
1 - 1
Tue 27 Mar, 19:45
Fleet Spurs
1
Frimley Green
1
|
0 - 2
Sat 24 Feb, 15:00
Fleet Spurs
0
Kensington Borough
2
|
3 - 2
Sat 12 Aug, 15:00
Fleet Spurs
3
Raynes Park Vale
2
|
2 - 3
Sat 24 Mar, 15:00
Fleet Spurs
2
Sheerwater
3
|
0 - 2
Sat 3 Feb, 15:00
Fleet Spurs
0
South Park Res
2
|
1 - 4
Sat 16 Dec, 15:00
Fleet Spurs
1
Staines Lammas
4
|
3 - 4
Sat 7 Oct, 15:00
Fleet Spurs
3
Worcester Park
4
|
|
Fri |
3 - 1
Sat 20 Jan, 15:00
Frimley Green
3
AC London
1
|
1 - 2
Wed 27 Dec, 19:45
Frimley Green
1
Ash United
2
|
4 - 1
Fri 23 Mar, 19:45
Frimley Green
4
Badshot Lea
1
|
7 - 0
Mon 2 Apr, 11:30
Frimley Green
7
Bagshot
0
|
4 - 0
Sat 26 Aug, 15:00
Frimley Green
4
Bedfont & Feltham
0
|
5 - 1
Sat 17 Mar, 15:00
Frimley Green
5
Chessington & Hook United
1
|
2 - 2
Sat 7 Apr, 15:00
Frimley Green
2
Cobham
2
|
1 - 1
Sat 18 Nov, 15:00
Frimley Green
1
Cove
1
|
4 - 1
Sat 23 Dec, 15:00
Frimley Green
4
Eversley & California
1
|
3 - 2
Sat 6 Jan, 15:00
Frimley Green
3
Farleigh Rovers
2
|
3 - 2
Sat 30 Sep, 15:00
Frimley Green
3
FC Deportivo Galicia
2
|
3 - 2
Sat 19 Aug, 15:00
Frimley Green
3
Fleet Spurs
2
|
2 - 1
Sat 4 Nov, 15:00
Frimley Green
2
Kensington Borough
1
|
0 - 1
Tue 24 Apr, 19:45
Frimley Green
0
Raynes Park Vale
1
|
1 - 4
Tue 15 Aug, 19:45
Frimley Green
1
Sheerwater
4
|
4 - 0
Sat 24 Feb, 15:00
Frimley Green
4
South Park Res
0
|
5 - 2
Tue 10 Apr, 19:45
Frimley Green
5
Staines Lammas
2
|
0 - 2
Sat 2 Sep, 15:00
Frimley Green
0
Worcester Park
2
|
|
Ken |
1 - 0
Wed 21 Feb, 19:45
Kensington Borough
1
AC London
0
|
P - P
Sat 21 Oct, 15:00
Kensington Borough
P
Ash United
P
|
1 - 5
Sat 17 Feb, 15:00
Kensington Borough
1
Badshot Lea
5
|
0 - 3
Sat 12 Aug, 15:00
Kensington Borough
0
Bagshot
3
|
2 - 1
Sat 17 Mar, 15:00
Kensington Borough
2
Bedfont & Feltham
1
|
1 - 4
Sat 21 Apr, 21:00
Kensington Borough
1
Chessington & Hook United
4
|
1 - 1
Wed 18 Apr, 19:45
Kensington Borough
1
Cobham
1
|
2 - 1
Sat 25 Nov, 15:00
Kensington Borough
2
Cove
1
|
2 - 3
Sat 24 Mar, 15:00
Kensington Borough
2
Eversley & California
3
|
2 - 3
Sat 9 Sep, 15:00
Kensington Borough
2
Farleigh Rovers
3
|
2 - 0
Sat 3 Feb, 15:00
Kensington Borough
2
FC Deportivo Galicia
0
|
4 - 2
Sat 9 Dec, 15:00
Kensington Borough
4
Fleet Spurs
2
|
1 - 1
Sat 7 Oct, 15:00
Kensington Borough
1
Frimley Green
1
|
4 - 0
Sat 6 Jan, 15:00
Kensington Borough
4
Raynes Park Vale
0
|
0 - 2
Wed 21 Mar, 19:45
Kensington Borough
0
Sheerwater
2
|
2 - 2
Sat 2 Sep, 15:00
Kensington Borough
2
South Park Res
2
|
2 - 5
Sat 11 Nov, 15:00
Kensington Borough
2
Staines Lammas
5
|
0 - 5
Sat 26 Aug, 15:00
Kensington Borough
0
Worcester Park
5
|
|
Ray |
2 - 1
Sat 16 Dec, 15:00
Raynes Park Vale
2
AC London
1
|
4 - 1
Thu 19 Apr, 19:45
Raynes Park Vale
4
Ash United
1
|
2 - 0
Sat 5 May, 19:45
Raynes Park Vale
2
Badshot Lea
0
|
7 - 1
Sat 24 Mar, 15:00
Raynes Park Vale
7
Bagshot
1
|
5 - 2
Sat 23 Sep, 15:00
Raynes Park Vale
5
Bedfont & Feltham
2
|
4 - 3
Sat 4 Nov, 15:00
Raynes Park Vale
4
Chessington & Hook United
3
|
0 - 1
Sat 13 Jan, 15:00
Raynes Park Vale
0
Cobham
1
|
5 - 1
Sat 2 Sep, 15:00
Raynes Park Vale
5
Cove
1
|
1 - 1
Sat 14 Apr, 15:00
Raynes Park Vale
1
Eversley & California
1
|
2 - 1
Tue 15 Aug, 19:45
Raynes Park Vale
2
Farleigh Rovers
1
|
1 - 0
Sat 28 Apr, 15:00
Raynes Park Vale
1
FC Deportivo Galicia
0
|
2 - 1
Sat 11 Nov, 14:00
Raynes Park Vale
2
Fleet Spurs
1
|
2 - 4
Sat 2 Dec, 15:00
Raynes Park Vale
2
Frimley Green
4
|
5 - 2
Sat 30 Sep, 15:00
Raynes Park Vale
5
Kensington Borough
2
|
0 - 0
Sat 21 Apr, 15:00
Raynes Park Vale
0
Sheerwater
0
|
4 - 0
Thu 3 May, 19:45
Raynes Park Vale
4
South Park Res
0
|
0 - 2
Tue 6 Feb, 19:45
Raynes Park Vale
0
Staines Lammas
2
|
3 - 1
Tue 1 May, 19:45
Raynes Park Vale
3
Worcester Park
1
|
|
She |
5 - 1
Sat 2 Dec, 14:00
Sheerwater
5
AC London
1
|
1 - 0
Sat 9 Dec, 14:00
Sheerwater
1
Ash United
0
|
4 - 2
Sat 21 Oct, 15:00
Sheerwater
4
Badshot Lea
2
|
4 - 1
Sat 23 Sep, 15:00
Sheerwater
4
Bagshot
1
|
9 - 0
Sat 7 Oct, 15:00
Sheerwater
9
Bedfont & Feltham
0
|
2 - 0
Sat 24 Feb, 15:00
Sheerwater
2
Chessington & Hook United
0
|
1 - 2
Sat 11 Nov, 14:00
Sheerwater
1
Cobham
2
|
4 - 3
Sat 5 May, 15:00
Sheerwater
4
Cove
3
|
4 - 7
Sat 17 Mar, 15:00
Sheerwater
4
Eversley & California
7
|
4 - 3
Mon 30 Apr, 19:45
Sheerwater
4
Farleigh Rovers
3
|
2 - 1
Sat 19 Aug, 15:00
Sheerwater
2
FC Deportivo Galicia
1
|
4 - 1
Sat 28 Oct, 15:00
Sheerwater
4
Fleet Spurs
1
|
1 - 1
Sat 9 Sep, 15:00
Sheerwater
1
Frimley Green
1
|
8 - 1
Sat 28 Apr, 15:00
Sheerwater
8
Kensington Borough
1
|
0 - 2
Sat 23 Dec, 14:00
Sheerwater
0
Raynes Park Vale
2
|
7 - 4
Sat 30 Dec, 14:00
Sheerwater
7
South Park Res
4
|
4 - 1
Sat 27 Jan, 14:00
Sheerwater
4
Staines Lammas
1
|
2 - 5
Sat 12 Aug, 15:00
Sheerwater
2
Worcester Park
5
|
|
Sou |
L
Sat 19 Aug, 15:00
South Park Res
AC London
|
3 - 3
Sat 18 Nov, 15:00
South Park Res
3
Ash United
3
|
0 - 10
Sat 17 Mar, 15:00
South Park Res
0
Badshot Lea
10
|
3 - 1
Sat 14 Apr, 15:00
South Park Res
3
Bagshot
1
|
0 - 2
Sat 25 Nov, 15:00
South Park Res
0
Bedfont & Feltham
2
|
0 - 5
Sat 12 Aug, 15:00
South Park Res
0
Chessington & Hook United
5
|
0 - 5
Mon 7 May, 15:00
South Park Res
0
Cobham
5
|
0 - 0
Thu 26 Apr, 19:45
South Park Res
0
Cove
0
|
4 - 4
Sat 28 Apr, 15:00
South Park Res
4
Eversley & California
4
|
1 - 2
Tue 24 Apr, 19:45
South Park Res
1
Farleigh Rovers
2
|
4 - 1
Wed 18 Apr, 19:45
South Park Res
4
Fleet Spurs
1
|
1 - 2
Sat 28 Oct, 15:00
South Park Res
1
Frimley Green
2
|
4 - 2
Sat 5 May, 15:00
South Park Res
4
Kensington Borough
2
|
2 - 3
Sat 7 Oct, 15:00
South Park Res
2
Raynes Park Vale
3
|
2 - 2
Sat 26 Aug, 15:00
South Park Res
2
Sheerwater
2
|
1 - 3
Sat 9 Sep, 15:00
South Park Res
1
Staines Lammas
3
|
2 - 1
Wed 23 Aug, 19:45
South Park Res
2
Worcester Park
1
|
||
Sta |
3 - 2
Sat 24 Mar, 15:00
Staines Lammas
3
AC London
2
|
3 - 1
Sat 2 Sep, 15:00
Staines Lammas
3
Ash United
1
|
0 - 2
Mon 7 May, 11:30
Staines Lammas
0
Badshot Lea
2
|
3 - 3
Sat 3 Feb, 14:00
Staines Lammas
3
Bagshot
3
|
4 - 1
Sat 23 Dec, 14:00
Staines Lammas
4
Bedfont & Feltham
1
|
P - P
Sat 3 Mar, 15:00
Staines Lammas
P
Chessington & Hook United
P
|
2 - 1
Sat 26 Aug, 15:00
Staines Lammas
2
Cobham
1
|
0 - 1
Sat 7 Apr, 15:00
Staines Lammas
0
Cove
1
|
3 - 1
Sat 14 Oct, 15:00
Staines Lammas
3
Eversley & California
1
|
5 - 0
Sat 28 Apr, 15:00
Staines Lammas
5
Farleigh Rovers
0
|
1 - 1
Sat 4 Nov, 14:00
Staines Lammas
1
FC Deportivo Galicia
1
|
3 - 2
Sat 21 Apr, 21:00
Staines Lammas
3
Fleet Spurs
2
|
2 - 2
Sat 25 Nov, 14:00
Staines Lammas
2
Frimley Green
2
|
6 - 1
Wed 25 Apr, 18:45
Staines Lammas
6
Kensington Borough
1
|
0 - 4
Sat 17 Mar, 15:00
Staines Lammas
0
Raynes Park Vale
4
|
2 - 2
Sat 18 Nov, 14:00
Staines Lammas
2
Sheerwater
2
|
2 - 0
Sat 13 Jan, 14:00
Staines Lammas
2
South Park Res
0
|
2 - 3
Sat 19 Aug, 15:00
Staines Lammas
2
Worcester Park
3
|
|
Wor |
3 - 3
Sat 28 Apr, 15:00
Worcester Park
3
AC London
3
|
5 - 1
Sat 28 Oct, 15:00
Worcester Park
5
Ash United
1
|
7 - 1
Tue 13 Mar, 19:45
Worcester Park
7
Badshot Lea
1
|
4 - 0
Sat 4 Nov, 14:00
Worcester Park
4
Bagshot
0
|
4 - 2
Sat 21 Apr, 15:00
Worcester Park
4
Bedfont & Feltham
2
|
6 - 2
Sat 14 Oct, 15:00
Worcester Park
6
Chessington & Hook United
2
|
5 - 3
Sat 17 Mar, 15:00
Worcester Park
5
Cobham
3
|
3 - 1
Sat 24 Feb, 15:00
Worcester Park
3
Cove
1
|
5 - 4
Sat 23 Sep, 15:00
Worcester Park
5
Eversley & California
4
|
4 - 0
Sat 23 Dec, 14:00
Worcester Park
4
Farleigh Rovers
0
|
1 - 1
Sat 16 Sep, 15:00
Worcester Park
1
FC Deportivo Galicia
1
|
2 - 0
Sat 7 Apr, 15:00
Worcester Park
2
Fleet Spurs
0
|
4 - 3
Sat 13 Jan, 14:00
Worcester Park
4
Frimley Green
3
|
2 - 1
Sat 10 Feb, 14:00
Worcester Park
2
Kensington Borough
1
|
4 - 2
Mon 28 Aug, 11:30
Worcester Park
4
Raynes Park Vale
2
|
0 - 1
Sat 6 Jan, 14:00
Worcester Park
0
Sheerwater
1
|
6 - 0
Sat 2 Dec, 14:00
Worcester Park
6
South Park Res
0
|
6 - 0
Sat 14 Apr, 15:00
Worcester Park
6
Staines Lammas
0
|
Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.
Subscribe