Saturday 28 October 2017

Division One

15:00
AC London
3 - 0 Full time
Cove
15:00
Badshot Lea
3 - 2 Full time
Chessington & Hook United
15:00
Bagshot
P - P
Raynes Park Vale
15:00
Cobham
2 - 1 Full time
Eversley & California
15:00
FC Deportivo Galicia
3 - 3 Full time
Farleigh Rovers
15:00
Sheerwater
4 - 1 Full time
Fleet Spurs
15:00
South Park Res
1 - 2 Full time
Frimley Green
15:00
Worcester Park
5 - 1 Full time
Ash United

Saturday 21 October 2017

Division One

15:00
Chessington & Hook United
3 - 1 Full time
Bagshot
15:00
Cove
0 - 3 Full time
Raynes Park Vale
Att. 35
Eversley & California
5 - 2 Full time
South Park Res
15:00
FC Deportivo Galicia
2 - 1 Full time
Bedfont & Feltham
15:00
Fleet Spurs
3 - 4 Full time
AC London
15:00
Frimley Green
P - P
Cobham
15:00
Kensington Borough
P - P
Ash United
15:00
Sheerwater
4 - 2 Full time
Badshot Lea

Saturday 14 October 2017

Division One

15:00
AC London
1 - 0 Full time
Kensington Borough
15:00
Ash United
1 - 3 Full time
Sheerwater
15:00
Bagshot
0 - 2 Full time
Frimley Green
15:00
Bedfont & Feltham
1 - 2 Full time
Farleigh Rovers
15:00
Cobham
5 - 0 Full time
FC Deportivo Galicia
15:00
South Park Res
P - P
Fleet Spurs
15:00
Staines Lammas
3 - 1 Full time
Eversley & California
15:00
Worcester Park
6 - 2 Full time
Chessington & Hook United

Saturday 7 October 2017

Division One

15:00
AC London
4 - 0 Full time
Ash United
15:00
Badshot Lea
0 - 2 Full time
Staines Lammas
15:00
Chessington & Hook United
3 - 2 Full time
Cove
15:00
FC Deportivo Galicia
6 - 1 Full time
Bagshot
15:00
Farleigh Rovers
0 - 5 Full time
Cobham
15:00
Fleet Spurs
3 - 4 Full time
Worcester Park
15:00
Kensington Borough
1 - 1 Full time
Frimley Green
15:00
Sheerwater
9 - 0 Full time
Bedfont & Feltham
15:00
South Park Res
2 - 3 Full time
Raynes Park Vale

Wednesday 4 October 2017

Division One

19:45
South Park Res
2 - 1 Full time
AC London

Latest news

Chalfont St Peter Youth Tournament 15-16 June
General Chalfont St Peter Youth Tournament 15-16 June

Youth Tournament 15-16 June

COMBINED COUNTIES LEAGUE WOMEN’S TROPHY FINAL
General COMBINED COUNTIES LEAGUE WOMEN’S TROPHY FINAL

ASCOT UNITED V TOOTING BEC

Cherry Red Records Premier Challenge Cup
General Cherry Red Records Premier Challenge Cup

Premier Cup Semi Final at Sheerwater on Saturday 18th May at 3pm

The Cherry Red Records Combined Counties Football League newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe