Wednesday 31 January 2018

Premier Division

19:30
Balham
P - P
Farnham Town

Tuesday 30 January 2018

Premier Division

19:30
Colliers Wood United
4 - 1 Full time
Godalming Town
19:45
Spelthorne Sports
2 - 3 Full time
Chertsey Town
19:30
Westfield
6 - 1 Full time
AFC Hayes

Monday 29 January 2018

Premier Division

19:45
Sutton Common Rovers
3 - 0 Full time
Abbey Rangers

Saturday 27 January 2018

Premier Division

15:00
Abbey Rangers
1 - 1 Full time
Farnham Town
15:00
Banstead Athletic
P - P
Bedfont Sports
15:00
Camberley Town
2 - 1 Full time
Balham
15:00
Colliers Wood United
1 - 3 Full time
Westfield
15:00
Godalming Town
0 - 0 Full time
CB Hounslow United
15:00
Guildford City
4 - 1 Full time
Hanworth Villa
Att. 33
Horley Town
2 - 2 Full time
AFC Hayes
15:00
Knaphill
5 - 0 Full time
Redhill
15:00
Spelthorne Sports
0 - 0 Full time
Epsom & Ewell
15:00
Walton & Hersham
1 - 3 Full time
North Greenford United

Tuesday 23 January 2018

Premier Division

19:45
AFC Hayes
P - P
Chertsey Town
19:45
Bedfont Sports
0 - 5 Full time
Westfield
19:45
Epsom & Ewell
1 - 1 Full time
Abbey Rangers

Saturday 20 January 2018

Premier Division

15:00
Banstead Athletic
P - P
Sutton Common Rovers
15:00
Bedfont Sports
3 - 0 Full time
Spelthorne Sports
15:00
Camberley Town
P - P
Hanworth Villa
15:00
Chertsey Town
1 - 3 Full time
Knaphill
14:00
Colliers Wood United
P - P
Abbey Rangers
15:00
Epsom & Ewell
P - P
Balham
15:00
Farnham Town
P - P
Godalming Town
15:00
Guildford City
P - P
Walton & Hersham
15:00
North Greenford United
P - P
Horley Town
15:00
Redhill
P - P
CB Hounslow United
15:00
Westfield
P - P
AFC Hayes

Wednesday 17 January 2018

Premier Division

19:30
Colliers Wood United
P - P
Godalming Town

Tuesday 16 January 2018

Premier Division

19:45
Walton & Hersham
1 - 1 Full time
Knaphill

Saturday 13 January 2018

Premier Division

15:00
AFC Hayes
P - P
Colliers Wood United
15:00
Balham
2 - 1 Full time
Chertsey Town
15:00
Bedfont Sports
4 - 2 Full time
Guildford City
15:00
CB Hounslow United
1 - 0 Full time
Sutton Common Rovers
15:00
Godalming Town
1 - 2 Full time
Epsom & Ewell
15:00
Hanworth Villa
0 - 2 Full time
Walton & Hersham
15:00
Horley Town
1 - 1 Full time
Farnham Town
15:00
North Greenford United
4 - 1 Full time
Knaphill
15:00
Redhill
1 - 1 Full time
Camberley Town
15:00
Spelthorne Sports
1 - 0 Full time
Banstead Athletic
15:00
Westfield
3 - 0 Full time
Abbey Rangers

Saturday 6 January 2018

Premier Division

15:00
Balham
A - A
North Greenford United
Att. 42
CB Hounslow United
4 - 3 Full time
AFC Hayes
15:00
Camberley Town
3 - 0 Full time
Colliers Wood United
15:00
Chertsey Town
7 - 1 Full time
Banstead Athletic
15:00
Farnham Town
1 - 2 Full time
Westfield
15:00
Hanworth Villa
1 - 1 Full time
Spelthorne Sports
15:00
Knaphill
2 - 1 Full time
Bedfont Sports
15:00
Redhill
3 - 0 Full time
Epsom & Ewell
15:00
Sutton Common Rovers
3 - 1 Full time
Guildford City
15:00
Walton & Hersham
3 - 1 Full time
Godalming Town

Latest news

League Handbook & Administration Guide
General League Handbook & Administration Guide

League Handbook & Administration Guide available for download

Constitution Finally Confirmed
General Constitution Finally Confirmed

Congratulations to Hilltop

U18  Divisions
General U18 Divisions

Last chance

The Cherry Red Records Combined Counties Football League newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe