Wednesday 28 February 2018

Premier Division

19:00
Balham
P - P
Hanworth Villa

Tuesday 27 February 2018

Premier Division

19:45
Banstead Athletic
P - P
Sutton Common Rovers
19:45
North Greenford United
P - P
Horley Town

Saturday 24 February 2018

Premier Division

Att. 46
AFC Hayes
1 - 2 Full time
Banstead Athletic
15:00
Balham
0 - 1 Full time
Walton & Hersham
15:00
Bedfont Sports
1 - 0 Full time
North Greenford United
15:00
CB Hounslow United
3 - 2 Full time
Abbey Rangers
15:00
Epsom & Ewell
0 - 0 Full time
Knaphill
15:00
Godalming Town
1 - 4 Full time
Westfield
15:00
Guildford City
0 - 1 Full time
Sutton Common Rovers
15:00
Hanworth Villa
1 - 1 Full time
Farnham Town
15:00
Horley Town
0 - 0 Full time
Camberley Town
15:00
Redhill
4 - 0 Full time
Chertsey Town
15:00
Spelthorne Sports
0 - 4 Full time
Colliers Wood United

Tuesday 20 February 2018

Premier Division

19:45
AFC Hayes
P - P
Chertsey Town
19:45
Banstead Athletic
P - P
Bedfont Sports
19:45
Farnham Town
1 - 2 Full time
Godalming Town
19:45
North Greenford United
P - P
Abbey Rangers
19:45
Redhill
P - P
CB Hounslow United
19:45
Spelthorne Sports
2 - 0 Full time
Knaphill
19:30
Westfield
P - P
Balham

Saturday 17 February 2018

Premier Division

15:00
Abbey Rangers
0 - 0 Full time
Epsom & Ewell
15:00
Banstead Athletic
1 - 0 Full time
Walton & Hersham
15:00
Bedfont Sports
3 - 0 Full time
Redhill
15:00
CB Hounslow United
3 - 0 Full time
Hanworth Villa
15:00
Camberley Town
3 - 1 Full time
Spelthorne Sports
Att. 26
Colliers Wood United
4 - 2 Full time
AFC Hayes
15:00
Farnham Town
2 - 5 Full time
North Greenford United
15:00
Godalming Town
2 - 0 Full time
Horley Town
15:00
Guildford City
1 - 1 Full time
Chertsey Town
15:00
Knaphill
1 - 2 Full time
Balham
15:00
Westfield
5 - 0 Full time
Sutton Common Rovers

Wednesday 14 February 2018

Premier Division

19:30
Balham
P - P
Horley Town
19:45
Guildford City
P - P
Walton & Hersham

Tuesday 13 February 2018

Premier Division

19:45
Abbey Rangers
P - P
Camberley Town
19:45
Banstead Athletic
P - P
North Greenford United
19:45
Redhill
P - P
AFC Hayes

Saturday 10 February 2018

Premier Division

15:00
AFC Hayes
P - P
Abbey Rangers
15:00
Balham
P - P
CB Hounslow United
15:00
Camberley Town
3 - 3 Full time
Guildford City
15:00
Chertsey Town
P - P
Farnham Town
15:00
Hanworth Villa
2 - 3 Full time
Epsom & Ewell
15:00
Horley Town
1 - 2 Full time
Bedfont Sports
15:00
Knaphill
3 - 0 Full time
Banstead Athletic
15:00
North Greenford United
P - P
Westfield
15:00
Spelthorne Sports
2 - 3 Full time
Godalming Town
15:00
Walton & Hersham
3 - 2 Full time
Redhill

Friday 9 February 2018

Premier Division

19:45
Sutton Common Rovers
2 - 0 Full time
Colliers Wood United

Tuesday 6 February 2018

Premier Division

19:45
Banstead Athletic
4 - 5 Full time
Horley Town
19:45
CB Hounslow United
2 - 4 Full time
Westfield

Saturday 3 February 2018

Premier Division

15:00
AFC Hayes
P - P
Walton & Hersham
15:00
Abbey Rangers
0 - 3 Full time
Knaphill
15:00
Bedfont Sports
4 - 8 Full time
Balham
15:00
CB Hounslow United
0 - 1 Full time
Horley Town
15:00
Chertsey Town
1 - 2 Full time
Hanworth Villa
15:00
Epsom & Ewell
0 - 2 Full time
Sutton Common Rovers
15:00
Godalming Town
3 - 0 Full time
Banstead Athletic
15:00
North Greenford United
P - P
Camberley Town
15:00
Redhill
1 - 0 Full time
Spelthorne Sports
15:00
Westfield
5 - 0 Full time
Guildford City

Latest news

ISUZU FA VASE
General ISUZU FA VASE

4th Round Draw

Farnham Town FC
General Farnham Town FC

Farnham seek new manager

Planning Approval for Cobham
General Planning Approval for Cobham

Work due to start in January

The Cherry Red Records Combined Counties Football League newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe