Saturday 31 March 2018

Premier Division

15:00
Abbey Rangers
P - P
Walton & Hersham
15:00
Banstead Athletic
P - P
Balham
15:00
Camberley Town
P - P
Westfield
15:00
Hanworth Villa
P - P
AFC Hayes
15:00
Horley Town
0 - 1 Full time
Guildford City
15:00
Knaphill
P - P
Godalming Town
15:00
North Greenford United
P - P
CB Hounslow United
15:00
Spelthorne Sports
2 - 2 Full time
Farnham Town
15:00
Sutton Common Rovers
1 - 1 Full time
Redhill

Friday 30 March 2018

Premier Division

19:45
Epsom & Ewell
0 - 1 Full time
Colliers Wood United

Wednesday 28 March 2018

Premier Division

19:30
Balham
P - P
Farnham Town

Tuesday 27 March 2018

Premier Division

19:45
AFC Hayes
P - P
Abbey Rangers
19:45
Banstead Athletic
P - P
North Greenford United
15:00
Camberley Town
0 - 1 Full time
Sutton Common Rovers
19:45
Farnham Town
0 - 4 Full time
Redhill
19:30
Knaphill
P - P
CB Hounslow United
19:30
Westfield
4 - 0 Full time
Walton & Hersham

Saturday 24 March 2018

Premier Division

Att. 39
AFC Hayes
3 - 2 Full time
Guildford City
15:00
Abbey Rangers
2 - 1 Full time
Horley Town
15:00
CB Hounslow United
5 - 1 Full time
Chertsey Town
15:00
Colliers Wood United
0 - 1 Full time
North Greenford United
15:00
Epsom & Ewell
2 - 4 Full time
Bedfont Sports
15:00
Farnham Town
1 - 1 Full time
Knaphill
15:00
Godalming Town
2 - 4 Full time
Spelthorne Sports
15:00
Hanworth Villa
0 - 3 Full time
Redhill
15:00
Westfield
7 - 1 Full time
Banstead Athletic

Thursday 22 March 2018

Premier Division

19:45
North Greenford United
1 - 1 Full time
Camberley Town

Wednesday 21 March 2018

Premier Division

Att. 28
Balham
3 - 0 Full time
AFC Hayes

Tuesday 20 March 2018

Premier Division

19:45
Abbey Rangers
5 - 0 Full time
Guildford City
19:45
Bedfont Sports
3 - 2 Full time
Godalming Town
19:45
Camberley Town
0 - 1 Full time
Banstead Athletic
19:45
Farnham Town
2 - 3 Full time
Colliers Wood United

Saturday 17 March 2018

Premier Division

15:00
Bedfont Sports
0 - 0 Full time
Camberley Town
Att. 65
Chertsey Town
1 - 1 Full time
AFC Hayes
15:00
Colliers Wood United
P - P
Knaphill
15:00
Guildford City
2 - 4 Full time
Westfield
15:00
Horley Town
2 - 1 Full time
Banstead Athletic
15:00
Redhill
3 - 1 Full time
Balham
15:00
Spelthorne Sports
1 - 0 Full time
Abbey Rangers
15:00
Sutton Common Rovers
11 - 1 Full time
Farnham Town
15:00
Walton & Hersham
2 - 4 Full time
CB Hounslow United

Wednesday 14 March 2018

Premier Division

19:30
Colliers Wood United
1 - 0 Full time
Chertsey Town

Tuesday 13 March 2018

Premier Division

19:45
AFC Hayes
P - P
Walton & Hersham
19:45
Banstead Athletic
1 - 2 Full time
Bedfont Sports
19:45
Epsom & Ewell
0 - 2 Full time
Balham
19:30
Hanworth Villa
2 - 2 Full time
Horley Town
19:45
Redhill
4 - 3 Full time
CB Hounslow United

Saturday 10 March 2018

Premier Division

15:00
AFC Hayes
P - P
Bedfont Sports
15:00
Banstead Athletic
P - P
Redhill
15:00
CB Hounslow United
P - P
Farnham Town
15:00
Epsom & Ewell
0 - 0 Full time
Camberley Town
15:00
Godalming Town
1 - 2 Full time
Abbey Rangers
15:00
Guildford City
P - P
North Greenford United
15:00
Horley Town
0 - 4 Full time
Spelthorne Sports
15:00
Knaphill
P - P
Hanworth Villa
15:00
Walton & Hersham
1 - 3 Full time
Sutton Common Rovers
15:00
Westfield
P - P
Chertsey Town

Friday 9 March 2018

Premier Division

19:30
Balham
P - P
Colliers Wood United

Wednesday 7 March 2018

Premier Division

19:45
Balham
3 - 2 Full time
Horley Town
19:45
Guildford City
0 - 2 Full time
Walton & Hersham

Tuesday 6 March 2018

Premier Division

Att. 47
AFC Hayes
1 - 0 Full time
Colliers Wood United
19:45
Abbey Rangers
1 - 1 Full time
Camberley Town
19:45
Chertsey Town
3 - 2 Full time
Farnham Town
19:45
Epsom & Ewell
P - P
CB Hounslow United
19:45
North Greenford United
1 - 0 Full time
Banstead Athletic

Saturday 3 March 2018

Premier Division

15:00
Abbey Rangers
P - P
Guildford City
15:00
Camberley Town
P - P
Banstead Athletic
15:00
Chertsey Town
P - P
Balham
15:00
Farnham Town
P - P
Redhill
15:00
Hanworth Villa
P - P
Horley Town
15:00
Knaphill
P - P
CB Hounslow United
15:00
North Greenford United
P - P
Godalming Town
Att. 126
Sutton Common Rovers
4 - 1 Full time
AFC Hayes
15:00
Westfield
P - P
Walton & Hersham

Latest news

League Cup Draws
General League Cup Draws

1st Round Ties as drawn at the League AGM on Saturday 25 June

Esoteric Recordings Div One Cup Final
General Esoteric Recordings Div One Cup Final

Kick Off is now 2.00 p.m.

Who, what, where?
General Who, what, where?

Summary of clubs leaving and coming

The Cherry Red Records Combined Counties Football League newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe