Saturday 31 March 2018

Division One

15:00
AC London
P - P
South Park Res
15:00
Bagshot
P - P
Cove
15:00
Chessington & Hook United
P - P
Bedfont & Feltham
15:00
Cobham
3 - 0 Full time
Frimley Green
15:00
Kensington Borough
P - P
Ash United
15:00
Raynes Park Vale
P - P
Badshot Lea
15:00
Sheerwater
P - P
Farleigh Rovers

Wednesday 28 March 2018

Division One

19:45
FC Deportivo Galicia
5 - 6 Full time
Badshot Lea
19:45
South Park Res
P - P
Farleigh Rovers

Tuesday 27 March 2018

Division One

19:45
Cove
0 - 3 Full time
Bedfont & Feltham
19:45
Fleet Spurs
1 - 1 Full time
Frimley Green

Saturday 24 March 2018

Division One

15:00
Chessington & Hook United
2 - 1 Full time
South Park Res
15:00
Cobham
1 - 0 Full time
Bedfont & Feltham
15:00
FC Deportivo Galicia
3 - 1 Full time
Ash United
15:00
Farleigh Rovers
3 - 4 Full time
Cove
15:00
Fleet Spurs
2 - 3 Full time
Sheerwater
15:00
Kensington Borough
2 - 3 Full time
Eversley & California
15:00
Raynes Park Vale
7 - 1 Full time
Bagshot
15:00
Staines Lammas
3 - 2 Full time
AC London

Friday 23 March 2018

Division One

19:45
Frimley Green
4 - 1 Full time
Badshot Lea

Wednesday 21 March 2018

Division One

19:45
Kensington Borough
0 - 2 Full time
Sheerwater

Tuesday 20 March 2018

Division One

19:45
Ash United
0 - 3 Full time
AC London
19:30
Eversley & California
2 - 1 Full time
Frimley Green
19:45
Fleet Spurs
2 - 5 Full time
Cove

Saturday 17 March 2018

Division One

15:00
Frimley Green
5 - 1 Full time
Chessington & Hook United
15:00
Kensington Borough
2 - 1 Full time
Bedfont & Feltham
15:00
Sheerwater
4 - 7 Full time
Eversley & California
15:00
South Park Res
0 - 10 Full time
Badshot Lea
15:00
Staines Lammas
0 - 4 Full time
Raynes Park Vale
15:00
Worcester Park
5 - 3 Full time
Cobham

Tuesday 13 March 2018

Division One

19:45
South Park Res
P - P
Cove
19:45
Worcester Park
7 - 1 Full time
Badshot Lea

Saturday 10 March 2018

Division One

15:00
Ash United
3 - 2 Full time
Kensington Borough
15:00
Bedfont & Feltham
1 - 1 Full time
Bagshot
15:00
Cobham
2 - 2 Full time
Sheerwater
15:00
Eversley & California
P - P
Farleigh Rovers
15:00
FC Deportivo Galicia
1 - 3 Full time
Staines Lammas
15:00
Fleet Spurs
P - P
Frimley Green
15:00
Raynes Park Vale
P - P
South Park Res

Friday 9 March 2018

Division One

19:30
Badshot Lea
6 - 2 Full time
Cove

Tuesday 6 March 2018

Division One

19:45
Cobham
1 - 1 Full time
South Park Res

Saturday 3 March 2018

Division One

15:00
Ash United
P - P
AC London
15:00
Bagshot
P - P
Eversley & California
15:00
Cove
P - P
Bedfont & Feltham
15:00
FC Deportivo Galicia
1 - 5 Full time
Cobham
15:00
Frimley Green
P - P
Raynes Park Vale
15:00
Kensington Borough
P - P
Sheerwater
15:00
South Park Res
P - P
Farleigh Rovers
15:00
Staines Lammas
P - P
Chessington & Hook United
15:00
Worcester Park
P - P
Badshot Lea

Latest news

League Handbook & Administration Guide
General League Handbook & Administration Guide

League Handbook & Administration Guide available for download

Constitution Finally Confirmed
General Constitution Finally Confirmed

Congratulations to Hilltop

U18  Divisions
General U18 Divisions

Last chance

The Cherry Red Records Combined Counties Football League newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe