Saturday 28 April 2018

Premier Division

15:00
Bedfont Sports
2 - 1 Full time
Walton & Hersham
15:00
Camberley Town
3 - 2 Full time
Redhill
15:00
Colliers Wood United
0 - 0 Full time
Banstead Athletic
15:00
Epsom & Ewell
0 - 0 Full time
AFC Hayes
15:00
Farnham Town
2 - 3 Full time
Balham
15:00
Godalming Town
0 - 0 Full time
Hanworth Villa
15:00
Horley Town
0 - 0 Full time
Sutton Common Rovers
15:00
North Greenford United
0 - 1 Full time
Chertsey Town
15:00
Spelthorne Sports
1 - 0 Full time
CB Hounslow United

Thursday 26 April 2018

Premier Division

Att. 23
AFC Hayes
2 - 1 Full time
Abbey Rangers
19:45
Banstead Athletic
1 - 1 Full time
Sutton Common Rovers

Wednesday 25 April 2018

Premier Division

19:30
Balham
3 - 1 Full time
Colliers Wood United
19:45
Guildford City
2 - 1 Full time
North Greenford United

Tuesday 24 April 2018

Premier Division

Att. 35
AFC Hayes
0 - 2 Full time
Bedfont Sports
19:45
CB Hounslow United
3 - 1 Full time
Farnham Town
19:45
Camberley Town
1 - 4 Full time
Westfield
19:30
Knaphill
2 - 0 Full time
Hanworth Villa
19:45
Redhill
3 - 0 Full time
Horley Town
15:00
Walton & Hersham
4 - 0 Full time
Epsom & Ewell

Monday 23 April 2018

Premier Division

19:30
Balham
4 - 0 Full time
North Greenford United

Saturday 21 April 2018

Premier Division

Att. 34
AFC Hayes
2 - 3 Full time
Walton & Hersham
15:00
Balham
0 - 2 Full time
Camberley Town
15:00
Banstead Athletic
3 - 1 Full time
Farnham Town
15:00
CB Hounslow United
1 - 4 Full time
Colliers Wood United
15:00
Chertsey Town
2 - 0 Full time
Horley Town
15:00
Guildford City
1 - 2 Full time
Spelthorne Sports
15:00
Hanworth Villa
2 - 1 Full time
Abbey Rangers
15:00
Redhill
1 - 0 Full time
Knaphill
Att. 46
Sutton Common Rovers
1 - 0 Full time
North Greenford United
15:00
Westfield
1 - 1 Full time
Bedfont Sports

Thursday 19 April 2018

Premier Division

19:30
Balham
0 - 1 Full time
Hanworth Villa
19:45
North Greenford United
0 - 4 Full time
Epsom & Ewell

Wednesday 18 April 2018

Premier Division

19:30
Colliers Wood United
1 - 2 Full time
Horley Town

Tuesday 17 April 2018

Premier Division

Att. 44
AFC Hayes
1 - 3 Full time
Chertsey Town
15:00
Banstead Athletic
3 - 1 Full time
Redhill
19:45
Epsom & Ewell
5 - 2 Full time
CB Hounslow United
19:30
Hanworth Villa
2 - 0 Full time
Godalming Town
15:00
Knaphill
1 - 2 Full time
Guildford City
19:45
North Greenford United
0 - 0 Full time
Abbey Rangers
19:30
Westfield
1 - 2 Full time
Balham

Saturday 14 April 2018

Premier Division

15:00
Abbey Rangers
0 - 3 Full time
Redhill
15:00
Bedfont Sports
5 - 0 Full time
Banstead Athletic
15:00
Camberley Town
0 - 1 Full time
AFC Hayes
15:00
Epsom & Ewell
2 - 2 Full time
Westfield
15:00
Farnham Town
1 - 2 Full time
Guildford City
15:00
Godalming Town
3 - 6 Full time
Sutton Common Rovers
15:00
Horley Town
2 - 4 Full time
CB Hounslow United
15:00
Knaphill
4 - 1 Full time
Chertsey Town
15:00
North Greenford United
2 - 2 Full time
Balham
15:00
Spelthorne Sports
1 - 4 Full time
Hanworth Villa

Friday 13 April 2018

Premier Division

19:30
Colliers Wood United
1 - 2 Full time
Walton & Hersham

Thursday 12 April 2018

Premier Division

19:30
Balham
3 - 0 Full time
Farnham Town
19:45
Banstead Athletic
2 - 0 Full time
North Greenford United
Att. 47
Redhill
4 - 1 Full time
AFC Hayes
19:30
Westfield
4 - 1 Full time
Knaphill

Tuesday 10 April 2018

Premier Division

15:00
Walton & Hersham
3 - 0 Full time
Horley Town

Saturday 7 April 2018

Premier Division

Att. 39
AFC Hayes
1 - 0 Full time
Farnham Town
15:00
Balham
2 - 1 Full time
Abbey Rangers
15:00
Banstead Athletic
1 - 3 Full time
Spelthorne Sports
15:00
CB Hounslow United
1 - 1 Full time
Knaphill
15:00
Camberley Town
2 - 0 Full time
Hanworth Villa
15:00
Chertsey Town
1 - 0 Full time
Godalming Town
15:00
Guildford City
4 - 3 Full time
Epsom & Ewell
15:00
Redhill
7 - 2 Full time
North Greenford United
15:00
Sutton Common Rovers
0 - 1 Full time
Bedfont Sports
15:00
Westfield
3 - 1 Full time
Colliers Wood United

Thursday 5 April 2018

Premier Division

19:45
Chertsey Town
P - P
Balham
19:45
Epsom & Ewell
2 - 2 Full time
Banstead Athletic
19:45
Farnham Town
0 - 3 Full time
Camberley Town
19:45
North Greenford United
1 - 2 Full time
Westfield

Wednesday 4 April 2018

Premier Division

19:30
Colliers Wood United
2 - 1 Full time
Hanworth Villa

Tuesday 3 April 2018

Premier Division

11:30
Walton & Hersham
2 - 0 Full time
Spelthorne Sports

Monday 2 April 2018

Premier Division

11:30
AFC Hayes
P - P
North Greenford United
11:30
Balham
P - P
Sutton Common Rovers
11:30
CB Hounslow United
P - P
Bedfont Sports
13:00
Chertsey Town
1 - 1 Full time
Abbey Rangers

Latest news

Forthcoming Matches
General Forthcoming Matches

Immediate Procedure

The Passing of Queen Elizabeth II
General The Passing of Queen Elizabeth II

Following the passing of Queen Elizabeth II all Saturday matches are Postponed

League Handbook & Administration Guide
General League Handbook & Administration Guide

League Handbook & Administration Guide available for download

The Cherry Red Records Combined Counties Football League newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe