Thursday 17 May 2018

- FINAL

19:45
Staines Lammas
1 - 0 Full time
CB Hounslow United

Wednesday 16 May 2018

Division One

19:00
Farleigh Rovers
1 - 3 Full time
Worcester Park

Tuesday 15 May 2018

- FINAL

19:45
Hartley Wintney
4 - 1 Full time
Eversley & California

Saturday 12 May 2018

Division One

19:45
Chessington & Hook United
3 - 6 Full time
Farleigh Rovers

- Final

15:00
Knaphill
3 - 2 Full time
Worcester Park
2-2 90mins, 3-2 AET

Thursday 10 May 2018

- Semi-Final

19:45
CB Hounslow United
1 - 0 Full time
Sutton Common Rovers
19:45
Raynes Park Vale
0 - 2 Full time
Staines Lammas

Wednesday 9 May 2018

Premier Division

19:30
Colliers Wood United
1 - 2 Full time
Knaphill
19:45
North Greenford United
8 - 4 Full time
Godalming Town

Division One

19:00
Farleigh Rovers
3 - 0 Full time
South Park Res

Tuesday 8 May 2018

Division One

19:45
Chessington & Hook United
3 - 1 Full time
Bedfont & Feltham

- Semi-Final

19:30
Eversley & California
5 - 0 Full time
British Army

Monday 7 May 2018

Premier Division

Att. 67
AFC Hayes
1 - 2 Full time
North Greenford United
11:30
Balham
1 - 0 Full time
CB Hounslow United
13:00
Knaphill
3 - 0 Full time
Godalming Town

Division One

11:30
Farleigh Rovers
0 - 4 Full time
Raynes Park Vale
11:30
Kensington Borough
P - P
Ash United
15:00
South Park Res
0 - 5 Full time
Cobham
11:30
Staines Lammas
0 - 2 Full time
Badshot Lea

- 3rd Round (QF)

11:30
Camberley Town
P - P
Cranleigh

- Final

15:00
Spelthorne Sports
2 - 3 Full time
Hanworth Villa

Saturday 5 May 2018

Premier Division

Att. 37
AFC Hayes
4 - 1 Full time
Godalming Town
16:00
Abbey Rangers
3 - 2 Full time
Westfield
15:00
Chertsey Town
3 - 0 Full time
Balham
15:00
Knaphill
1 - 1 Full time
CB Hounslow United
19:45
North Greenford United
7 - 1 Full time
Horley Town

Division One

15:00
Farleigh Rovers
2 - 2 Full time
Fleet Spurs
19:45
Raynes Park Vale
2 - 0 Full time
Badshot Lea
15:00
Sheerwater
4 - 3 Full time
Cove
15:00
South Park Res
4 - 2 Full time
Kensington Borough

Friday 4 May 2018

- FINAL

19:45
Worcester Park
0 - 2 Full time
Nottsborough

Thursday 3 May 2018

Premier Division

19:45
Banstead Athletic
1 - 2 Full time
Balham
15:00
Colliers Wood United
3 - 1 Full time
Abbey Rangers
19:45
North Greenford United
3 - 2 Full time
CB Hounslow United

Division One

19:00
Farleigh Rovers
P - P
Worcester Park
19:45
Raynes Park Vale
4 - 0 Full time
South Park Res

Tuesday 1 May 2018

Division One

15:00
AC London
P - P
FC Deportivo Galicia
19:45
Bagshot
1 - 5 Full time
Ash United
19:45
Raynes Park Vale
3 - 1 Full time
Worcester Park

Premier Division

19:45
Abbey Rangers
0 - 4 Full time
Walton & Hersham
19:45
Balham
3 - 1 Full time
Sutton Common Rovers
19:45
CB Hounslow United
3 - 1 Full time
Bedfont Sports
19:45
Guildford City
4 - 4 Full time
Godalming Town
19:30
Hanworth Villa
5 - 0 Full time
AFC Hayes
19:30
Westfield
0 - 0 Full time
Chertsey Town

Latest news

CONGRATULATIONS
General CONGRATULATIONS

Congratulations to 4 CCL referees promoted to Step 3

FA Buildbase Vase this weekend
General FA Buildbase Vase this weekend

4 CCL clubs still going strong

Postponements Sat 8 January
General Postponements Sat 8 January

15 Matches OFF

The Cherry Red Records Combined Counties Football League newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe