Cups

1st Qualifying Round

2nd Qualifying Round

1st Round

Sat 19 Sep
4
Alfold
0
Chessington & Hook Utd*
Sat 19 Sep
2
Banstead Athletic*
2
Guildford City*
Guildford City win 2 - 4 on penalties.
Sat 19 Sep
1
British Airways*
1
CB Hounslow United*
CB Hounslow United win 5 - 6 on penalties.
Sat 19 Sep
7
Colliers Wood United*
1
Mile Oak
Sat 19 Sep
2
Cove*
2
Frimley Green*
Frimley Green win 6 - 7 on penalties.
Sat 19 Sep
1
Crowborough Athletic
1
Molesey*
Molesey win 2 - 4 on penalties.
Sat 19 Sep
0
Egham Town*
2
Raunds Town
Sat 19 Sep
1
Everesley & California*
3
Long Crendon
Sat 19 Sep
4
Farnham Town*
2
Downton
Sat 19 Sep
3
Godalming Town*
3
Shoreham
Shoreham win 3 - 5 on penalties.
Sat 19 Sep
Greenwich Borough
Cobham*
WALK OVER FOR COBHAM
Sat 19 Sep
0
Holyport
1
FC Deportivo Galicia*
Sat 19 Sep
0
Leverstock Green
3
AFC Hayes*
Sat 19 Sep
4
Northampton Sileby Rangers
3
Bedfont & Feltham*
Sat 19 Sep
3
Raynes Park Vale*
2
Rusthall
Sat 19 Sep
2
Redhill*
2
Snodland Town
Redhill win 3 - 1 on penalties.
Sat 19 Sep
0
Shaftesbury
4
Badshot Lea*
Sat 19 Sep
2
Sheerwater*
1
Soorting Club Thamesmead
Sat 19 Sep
1
Shrivenham
0
Camberley Town*
Sat 19 Sep
2
Spelthorne Sports*
4
Arlesey Town
Sat 19 Sep
2
Stansfield
2
Knaphill*
Stansfield win 7 - 6 on penalties.
Sat 19 Sep
3
Steyning Town Community
1
Bagshot*
Sat 19 Sep
2
Rayners Lane
4
Hanworth Villa*
Sat 19 Sep
3
Walton & Hersham*
1
Meridian VP
Sun 20 Sep
1
Westside*
3
Abbey Rangers*
Sun 20 Sep
4
Epsom & Ewell*
0
Bridon Ropes
Tue 13 Oct
2
Epsom & Ewell*
1
Bridon Ropes
Match ordered to be re-played by FA
Fri 9 Oct
3
Sandhurst Town*
1
Long Crendon
At Bracknell Town FC
Sat 10 Oct
2
AFC Hayes*
0
Penn & Tylers Green
Sat 10 Oct
2
Ash United*
6
Bashley
Sat 10 Oct
0
Billingshurst
3
Jersey Bulls*
Sat 10 Oct
2
CB Hounslow United*
2
Easington Sports
AT BEDFONT SPORTS FC CB Hounslow United win 4 - 2 on penalties.
Sat 10 Oct
3
Clanfield 85
2
Fleet Spurs*
Sat 10 Oct
1
Crawley Down Gatwick
1
Cobham*
Cobham win 3 - 4 on penalties.
Sat 10 Oct
6
Sheppey United
0
Molesey*
Sat 10 Oct
3
Erith & Belvedere
0
Colliers Wood United*
Sat 10 Oct
0
Farnham Town*
0
Petersfield Town
Petersfield Town win 5 - 6 on penalties.
Sat 10 Oct
4
Hanworth Villa*
0
FC Deportivo Galicia*
Sat 10 Oct
0
Redhill*
1
Raynes Park Vale*
Sat 10 Oct
2
Sheerwater*
1
Horsham YMCA
Sat 10 Oct
1
Tadley Colleva
2
Frimley Green*
Sat 10 Oct
1
Walton & Hersham*
0
K Sports
Sat 10 Oct
1
Abbey Rangers*
1
Guildford City*
Guildford City win 3 - 4 on penalties.
Sat 10 Oct
3
Fareham Town
3
Badshot Lea*
Fareham Town win 3 - 0 on penalties.
Sun 11 Oct
2
Tooting Bec*
2
Lydd Town
Tooting Bec win 5 - 3 on penalties.
Sun 18 Oct
1
Epsom & Ewell*
1
Langney Wanderers
Epsom & Ewell win 3 - 2 on penalties.
Fri 30 Oct
Walton & Hersham*
Peacehaven & Telscombe
Sat 31 Oct
Raynes Park Vale*
Sheerwater*
Sat 31 Oct
Sandhurst Town*
North Greenford United
Sat 31 Oct
Jersey Bulls*
Saltdean United
AT ASCOT UNITED FC
Sat 31 Oct
Frimley Green*
Flackwell Heath
Sat 31 Oct
Saltdean United
Epsom & Ewell*
Sat 31 Oct
Eastbourne Town
Southall*
Sat 31 Oct
Tooting Bec*
Guildford City*
Sat 31 Oct
Stansfield
AFC Hayes*
Sat 31 Oct
Welling Town
Hanworth Villa*
Sat 31 Oct
CB Hounslow United*
Horley Town
AT HORLEY TOWN FC
Sat 31 Oct
Newhaven
Ascot United*

*The Cherry Red Records Combined Counties Football League teams

The Cherry Red Records Combined Counties Football League newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe